Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Лига Европы. Все матчи

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Группа:
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 раунд, первый матч
    29 июня, четверг 15:00 Ширак 0:2 Горица
    29 июня, четверг 17:00 Иртыш 1:0 Дунав
    29 июня, четверг 17:45 Кайрат 6:0 Атлантас
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Пюник 1:4 Слован
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Вентспилс 0:0 Валюр
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Партизани 1:3 Ботев
    29 июня, четверг 18:20 Тренчин 5:1 Торпедо
    29 июня, четверг 18:30 Динамо 2:1 Рунавик
    29 июня, четверг 18:30 Левадия 0:2 Корк Сити
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Шкендия 3:0 Дачия
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Шахтер 0:0 Судува
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Чихура 0:1 Рейндорф
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 ВПС Вааса 1:0 Олимпия
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Динамо 0:1 Ягеллония
    29 июня, четверг 19:30 Нымме Калью 2:1 Б36 Торсхавн
    29 июня, четверг 19:30 Люнгбю 1:0 Бангор Сити
    29 июня, четверг 19:45 Ференцварош 2:0 Елгава
    29 июня, четверг 19:45 Бейтар 4:3 Вашаш
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 УЭ Санта-Колома 0:2 Осиек
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Хаугесунд 7:0 Колрейн
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Зиря 2:0 Дифферданж
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 АЕК 5:0 Линкольн
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Одд Гренланд 3:0 Баллимена Юнайтед
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Заря 2:1 Сараево
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Левски 3:1 Сутьеска
    29 июня, четверг 20:30 Фола 2:1 Милсами
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 1:0 Сан-Хулиа
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Коннас Куэй 1:0 ХИК
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Норрчепинг 5:0 Приштина
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Войводина 2:1 Ружомберок
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Маккаби 2:0 Тирана
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Мидтьюлланд 6:1 Дерри Сити
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 КИ Клаксвик 0:0 АИК
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Бала Таун 1:2 Вадуц
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Младост 0:3 Интер
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Тре Пенне 0:1 Работнички
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Младость 1:0 Гандзасар
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Домжале 2:0 Флора
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Широки Бриег 2:0 Ордабасы
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Црвена Звезда 3:0 Флориана
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Железничар 1:0 Зета
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Крузейдерс 3:1 Лиепая
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Сент-Джонстон 1:2 Тракай
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Сент-Джозефс 0:4 АЕЛ
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Лех 4:0 Пелистер
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Валлетта 2:0 Фольгоре
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Видеотон 2:0 Бальцан
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Рейнджерс 1:0 Прогресс
    29 июня, четверг 22:15 Стьярнан 0:1 Шемрок Роверс
    29 июня, четверг 22:15 КР Рейкьявик 0:0 СИК
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 раунд, ответный матч
    4 июля, вторник 18:45 Бальцан 3:3 Видеотон
    4 июля, вторник 20:45 Прогресс 2:0 Рейнджерс
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 раунд, ответный матч
    6 июля, четверг 17:00 Дачия 0:4 Шкендия
    6 июля, четверг 17:00 АЕЛ 6:0 Сент-Джозефс
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Ордабасы 0:0 Широки Бриег
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Тирана 0:3 Маккаби
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Милсами 1:1 Фола
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Судува 2:1 Шахтер
    6 июля, четверг 18:30 Елгава 0:1 Ференцварош
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Флора 2:3 Домжале
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Гандзасар 0:3 Младость
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 ХИК 3:0 Коннас Куэй
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Атлантас 1:2 Кайрат
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Тракай 1:0 Сент-Джонстон
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 СИК 0:2 КР Рейкьявик
    6 июля, четверг 19:45 Лиепая 2:0 Крузейдерс
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Дунав 0:2 Иртыш
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Б36 Торсхавн 1:2 Нымме Калью
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Интер 2:0 Младост
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 АИК 5:0 КИ Клаксвик
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Дифферданж 1:2 Зиря
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Вадуц 3:0 Бала Таун
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Ботев 1:0 Партизани
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Слован 5:0 Пюник
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Пелистер 0:3 Лех
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Торпедо 0:3 Тренчин
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Приштина 0:1 Норрчепинг
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Работнички 6:0 Тре Пенне
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Ружомберок 2:0 Войводина
    6 июля, четверг 20:30 Рунавик 0:2 Динамо
    6 июля, четверг 20:30 Бангор Сити 0:3 Люнгбю
    6 июля, четверг 21:00 Сараево 2:1 Заря
    6 июля, четверг 21:15 Олимпия 0:1 ВПС Вааса
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Фольгоре 0:1 Валлетта
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Рейндорф 1:1 Чихура
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Сутьеска 0:0 Левски
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Вашаш 0:3 Бейтар
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Сан-Хулиа 0:5 Скендербеу
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Флориана 3:3 Црвена Звезда
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Горица 2:2 Ширак
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Зета 2:2 Железничар
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Ягеллония 4:0 Динамо
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Корк Сити 4:2 Левадия
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Колрейн 0:0 Хаугесунд
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Осиек 4:0 УЭ Санта-Колома
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Дерри Сити 1:4 Мидтьюлланд
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Баллимена Юнайтед 0:2 Одд Гренланд
    6 июля, четверг 22:00 Шемрок Роверс 1:0 Стьярнан
    6 июля, четверг 23:00 Валюр 1:0 Вентспилс
    6 июля, четверг 23:00 Линкольн 1:1 АЕК
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 раунд, первый матч
    12 июля, среда 19:00 Интер 1:0 Фола
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 раунд, первый матч
    13 июля, четверг 17:00 Иртыш 1:1 Црвена Звезда
    13 июля, четверг 17:45 Кайрат 1:1 Скендербеу
    13 июля, четверг 18:00 Маккаби 3:1 КР Рейкьявик
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Ружомберок 0:1 Бранн
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Работнички 1:1 Динамо
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Шкендия 3:1 ХИК
    13 июля, четверг 19:15 Нымме Калью 0:3 Видеотон
    13 июля, четверг 19:30 Брондбю 2:0 ВПС Вааса
    13 июля, четверг 19:30 Рейндорф 1:1 Динамо-Брест
    13 июля, четверг 19:45 Лиепая 0:2 Судува
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Хаугесунд 3:2 Лех
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Аполлон 3:0 Заря
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Габала 1:1 Ягеллония
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Вадуц 0:1 Одд Гренланд
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 2:0 Галатасарай
    13 июля, четверг 20:30 Астра 3:1 Зиря
    13 июля, четверг 20:30 Валлетта 0:0 Утрехт
    13 июля, четверг 20:45 Прогресс 0:1 АЕЛ
    13 июля, четверг 21:00 Бейтар 1:1 Ботев
    13 июля, четверг 21:00 Норрчепинг 2:1 Тракай
    13 июля, четверг 21:15 Слован 0:1 Люнгбю
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Штурм 0:1 Младость
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Хайдук 1:0 Левски
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Тренчин 1:1 Бней-Иегуда
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Корк Сити 0:1 АЕК
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Осиек 2:0 Люцерн
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Железничар 0:0 АИК
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Абердин 1:1 Широки Бриег
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Ференцварош 2:4 Мидтьюлланд
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Паниониос 2:0 Горица
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Шемрок Роверс 2:3 Млада Болеслав
    13 июля, четверг 23:00 Валюр 1:2 Домжале
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 раунд, ответный матч
    20 июля, четверг 18:00 Люнгбю 2:1 Слован
    20 июля, четверг 18:00 Динамо 3:0 Работнички
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 ХИК 1:1 Шкендия
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Судува 0:1 Лиепая
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 ВПС Вааса 2:1 Брондбю
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Млада Болеслав 2:0 Шемрок Роверс
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Тракай 2:1
    (5:3)п
    Норрчепинг
    20 июля, четверг 19:30 Динамо-Брест 0:3 Рейндорф
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Мидтьюлланд 3:1 Ференцварош
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 АИК 2:0 Железничар
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Левски 1:2 Хайдук
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Одд Гренланд 1:0 Вадуц
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Заря 1:2 Аполлон
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Зиря 0:0 Астра
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 АЕК 1:0 Корк Сити
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Бранн 0:2 Ружомберок
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Бней-Иегуда 2:0 Тренчин
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Галатасарай 1:1 Эстерсунд
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Фола 4:1 Интер
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Ботев 4:0 Бейтар
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Утрехт 3:1 Валлетта
    20 июля, четверг 20:45 Люцерн 2:1 Осиек
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Лех 2:0 Хаугесунд
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 АЕЛ 2:1 Прогресс
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Домжале 3:2 Валюр
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 2:0 Кайрат
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Ягеллония 0:2 Габала
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Младость 0:3 Штурм
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Црвена Звезда 2:0 Иртыш
    20 июля, четверг 21:45 Горица 2:3 Паниониос
    20 июля, четверг 21:45 Широки Бриег 0:2 Абердин
    20 июля, четверг 22:00 Видеотон 1:1 Нымме Калью
    20 июля, четверг 22:15 КР Рейкьявик 0:2 Маккаби
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 раунд, первый матч
    27 июля, четверг 19:00 Млада Болеслав 2:1 Скендербеу
    27 июля, четверг 19:30 Олимпик 1:1 ПАОК
    27 июля, четверг 19:30 Тракай 2:1 Шкендия
    27 июля, четверг 19:45 Маккаби 1:0 Паниониос
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 Краснодар 2:1 Люнгбю
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 Штурм 1:2 Фенербахче
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 ПСВ Эйндховен 0:1 Осиек
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 Судува 3:0 Сьон
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 Утрехт 0:0 Лех
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 1:0 Фола
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 АЕК 2:0 Динамо
    27 июля, четверг 20:00 АИК 1:1 Брага
    27 июля, четверг 20:30 Динамо 1:1 Атлетик
    27 июля, четверг 20:30 Астра 0:0 Александрия
    27 июля, четверг 20:30 Бней-Иегуда 0:2 Зенит
    27 июля, четверг 20:30 Ботев 0:0 Маритиму
    27 июля, четверг 21:00 Брондбю 0:0 Хайдук
    27 июля, четверг 21:00 Арка 3:2 Мидтьюлланд
    27 июля, четверг 21:00 Университатя 0:1 Милан
    27 июля, четверг 21:30 Гент 1:1 Рейндорф
    27 июля, четверг 21:30 Панатинаикос 1:0 Габала
    27 июля, четверг 21:30 Бордо 2:1 Видеотон
    27 июля, четверг 21:30 Црвена Звезда 2:0 Спарта
    27 июля, четверг 21:45 Абердин 2:1 Аполлон
    27 июля, четверг 21:45 Динамо 2:1 Одд Гренланд
    27 июля, четверг 21:45 Марсель 4:2 Остенде
    27 июля, четверг 22:05 Эвертон 1:0 Ружомберок
    27 июля, четверг 22:05 Фрайбург 1:0 Домжале
    27 июля, четверг 22:05 Аустрия 0:0 АЕЛ
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 раунд, ответный матч
    2 августа, среда 19:00 АЕЛ 1:2 Аустрия
    2 августа, среда 19:00 Сьон 1:1 Судува
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 раунд, ответный матч
    3 августа, четверг 18:00 Динамо 1:1 АЕК
    3 августа, четверг 18:00 Шкендия 3:0 Тракай
    3 августа, четверг 19:30 Одд Гренланд 0:0 Динамо
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Зенит 0:1 Бней-Иегуда
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Аполлон 2:0 Абердин
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Видеотон 1:0 Бордо
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Габала 1:2 Панатинаикос
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Спарта 0:1 Црвена Звезда
    3 августа, четверг 20:00 Александрия 1:0 Астра
    3 августа, четверг 20:30 Фенербахче 1:1 Штурм
    3 августа, четверг 20:30 Фола 1:2 Эстерсунд
    3 августа, четверг 20:45 Люнгбю 1:3 Краснодар
    3 августа, четверг 21:00 ПАОК 2:0 Олимпик
    3 августа, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 2:1
    (4:2)п
    Млада Болеслав
    3 августа, четверг 21:00 Маритиму 2:0 Ботев
    3 августа, четверг 21:15 Лех 2:2 Утрехт
    3 августа, четверг 21:30 Рейндорф 3:1 Гент
    3 августа, четверг 21:30 Мидтьюлланд 2:1 Арка
    3 августа, четверг 21:30 Хайдук 2:0 Брондбю
    3 августа, четверг 21:45 Атлетик 3:0 Динамо
    3 августа, четверг 21:45 Милан 2:0 Университатя
    3 августа, четверг 21:45 Осиек 1:0 ПСВ Эйндховен
    3 августа, четверг 21:45 Остенде 0:0 Марсель
    3 августа, четверг 21:45 Ружомберок 0:1 Эвертон
    3 августа, четверг 22:00 Паниониос 0:1 Маккаби
    3 августа, четверг 22:05 Домжале 2:0 Фрайбург
    3 августа, четверг 23:00 Брага 2:1 АИК
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 раунд, первый матч
    16 августа, среда 19:00 Утрехт 1:0 Зенит
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 раунд, первый матч
    17 августа, четверг 20:00 Динамо 1:1 Скендербеу
    17 августа, четверг 20:00 Краснодар 3:2 Црвена Звезда
    17 августа, четверг 20:00 Аполлон 3:2 Мидтьюлланд
    17 августа, четверг 20:00 БАТЭ 1:1 Александрия
    17 августа, четверг 20:45 Хафнарфьордур 1:2 Брага
    17 августа, четверг 21:00 ПАОК 3:1 Эстерсунд
    17 августа, четверг 21:00 Вардар 2:0 Фенербахче
    17 августа, четверг 21:15 Виктория 3:1 АЕК
    17 августа, четверг 21:30 Панатинаикос 2:3 Атлетик
    17 августа, четверг 21:30 Рейндорф 0:1 Маккаби
    17 августа, четверг 21:30 Лудогорец 2:0 Судува
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Брюгге 0:0 АЕК
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Аякс 0:1 Русенборг
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Вииторул 1:3 Зальцбург
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Домжале 1:1 Марсель
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Легия 1:1 Шериф
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Милан 6:0 Шкендия
    17 августа, четверг 21:45 Осиек 1:2 Аустрия
    17 августа, четверг 22:00 Партизан 0:0 Видеотон
    17 августа, четверг 22:05 Эвертон 2:0 Хайдук
    17 августа, четверг 22:30 Маритиму 0:0 Динамо
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 раунд, ответный матч
    24 августа, четверг 19:00 АЕК 0:0 Виктория
    24 августа, четверг 19:45 Динамо 3:1 Маритиму
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Александрия 1:2 БАТЭ
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Шериф 0:0 Легия
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Зальцбург 4:0 Вииторул
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Маккаби 2:2 Рейндорф
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 2:0 ПАОК
    24 августа, четверг 20:00 Зенит 2:0 Утрехт
    24 августа, четверг 20:30 Фенербахче 1:2 Вардар
    24 августа, четверг 20:30 Судува 0:0 Лудогорец
    24 августа, четверг 21:00 Мидтьюлланд 1:1 Аполлон
    24 августа, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 0:0 Динамо
    24 августа, четверг 21:00 Видеотон 0:4 Партизан
    24 августа, четверг 21:00 АЕК 3:0 Брюгге
    24 августа, четверг 21:45 Атлетик 1:0 Панатинаикос
    24 августа, четверг 21:45 Шкендия 0:1 Милан
    24 августа, четверг 21:45 Марсель 3:0 Домжале
    24 августа, четверг 21:45 Русенборг 3:2 Аякс
    24 августа, четверг 21:45 Брага 3:2 Хафнарфьордур
    24 августа, четверг 22:00 Хайдук 1:1 Эвертон
    24 августа, четверг 22:00 Црвена Звезда 2:1 Краснодар
    24 августа, четверг 22:05 Аустрия 0:1 Осиек
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа A
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Вильярреал 3:1 Астана
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Славия 1:0 Маккаби
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа B
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Янг Бойз 1:1 Партизан
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Динамо 3:1 Скендербеу
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа C
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Истанбул ББ 0:0 Лудогорец
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Хоффенхайм 1:2 Брага
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа D
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Риека 1:2 АЕК
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Аустрия 1:5 Милан
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа E
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Аполлон 1:1 Лион
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Аталанта 3:0 Эвертон
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа F
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Копенгаген 0:0 Локомотив
    14 сентября, четверг 20:00 Фастав 0:0 Шериф
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа G
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 ФКСБ 3:0 Виктория
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Хапоэль 2:1 Лугано
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа H
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Црвена Звезда 1:1 БАТЭ
    14 сентября, четверг 23:05 Арсенал 3:1 Кельн
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа I
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Марсель 1:0 Коньяспор
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Витория Гимараеш 1:1 Зальцбург
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа J
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Заря 0:2 Эстерсунд
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Герта 0:0 Атлетик
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа K
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Витесс 2:3 Лацио
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Зюлте-Варегем 1:5 Ницца
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 тур, группа L
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Реал Сосьедад 4:0 Русенборг
    14 сентября, четверг 22:05 Вардар 0:5 Зенит
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа A
    28 сентября, четверг 18:00 Астана 1:1 Славия
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Маккаби 0:0 Вильярреал
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа G
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Лугано 1:2 ФКСБ
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Виктория 3:1 Хапоэль
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа H
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Кельн 0:1 Црвена Звезда
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 БАТЭ 2:4 Арсенал
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа I
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Зальцбург 1:0 Марсель
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Коньяспор 2:1 Витория Гимараеш
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа J
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Атлетик 0:1 Заря
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 1:0 Герта
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа K
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Ницца 3:0 Витесс
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Лацио 2:0 Зюлте-Варегем
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа L
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Русенборг 3:1 Вардар
    28 сентября, четверг 20:00 Зенит 3:1 Реал Сосьедад
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа B
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Скендербеу 1:1 Янг Бойз
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Партизан 2:3 Динамо
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа C
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Брага 2:1 Истанбул ББ
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Лудогорец 2:1 Хоффенхайм
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа D
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 АЕК 2:2 Аустрия
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Милан 3:2 Риека
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа E
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Эвертон 2:2 Аполлон
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Лион 1:1 Аталанта
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 тур, группа F
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Шериф 0:0 Копенгаген
    28 сентября, четверг 22:05 Локомотив 3:0 Фастав
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа A
    19 октября, четверг 18:00 Астана 4:0 Маккаби
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Вильярреал 2:2 Славия
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа G
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Хапоэль 1:2 ФКСБ
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Лугано 3:2 Виктория
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа H
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 БАТЭ 1:0 Кельн
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Црвена Звезда 0:1 Арсенал
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа I
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Коньяспор 0:2 Зальцбург
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Марсель 2:1 Витория Гимараеш
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа J
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Заря 2:1 Герта
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 2:2 Атлетик
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа K
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Витесс
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Ницца 1:3 Лацио
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа L
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Вардар 0:6 Реал Сосьедад
    19 октября, четверг 20:00 Зенит 3:1 Русенборг
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа B
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Скендербеу 0:0 Партизан
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Динамо 2:2 Янг Бойз
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа C
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Брага 0:2 Лудогорец
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Хоффенхайм 3:1 Истанбул ББ
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа D
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Аустрия 1:3 Риека
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Милан 0:0 АЕК
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа E
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Аталанта 3:1 Аполлон
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Эвертон 1:2 Лион
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 3 тур, группа F
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Шериф 1:1 Локомотив
    19 октября, четверг 22:05 Фастав 1:1 Копенгаген
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа A
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Маккаби 0:1 Астана
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Славия 0:2 Вильярреал
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа B
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Янг Бойз 0:1 Динамо
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Партизан 2:0 Скендербеу
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа C
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Лудогорец 1:1 Брага
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Истанбул ББ 1:1 Хоффенхайм
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа D
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 АЕК 0:0 Милан
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Риека 1:4 Аустрия
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа E
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Лион 3:0 Эвертон
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Аполлон 1:1 Аталанта
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа F
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Локомотив 1:2 Шериф
    2 ноября, четверг 21:00 Копенгаген 3:0 Фастав
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа G
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Виктория 4:1 Лугано
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 ФКСБ 1:1 Хапоэль
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа H
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Кельн 5:2 БАТЭ
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Арсенал 0:0 Црвена Звезда
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа I
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Зальцбург 0:0 Коньяспор
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Витория Гимараеш 1:0 Марсель
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа J
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Атлетик 1:0 Эстерсунд
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Герта 2:0 Заря
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа K
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Лацио 1:0 Ницца
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Витесс 0:2 Зюлте-Варегем
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 4 тур, группа L
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Русенборг 1:1 Зенит
    2 ноября, четверг 23:05 Реал Сосьедад 3:0 Вардар
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа A
    23 ноября, четверг 19:00 Астана 2:3 Вильярреал
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Маккаби 0:2 Славия
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа F
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Локомотив 2:1 Копенгаген
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Шериф 1:0 Фастав
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа G
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Лугано 1:0 Хапоэль
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Виктория 2:0 ФКСБ
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа H
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 БАТЭ 0:0 Црвена Звезда
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Кельн 1:0 Арсенал
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа I
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Коньяспор 1:1 Марсель
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Зальцбург 3:0 Витория Гимараеш
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа J
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Эстерсунд 2:0 Заря
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Атлетик 3:2 Герта
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа K
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Ницца 3:1 Зюлте-Варегем
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Лацио 1:1 Витесс
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа L
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Зенит 2:1 Вардар
    23 ноября, четверг 21:00 Русенборг 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа B
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Скендербеу 3:2 Динамо
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Партизан 2:1 Янг Бойз
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа C
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Брага 3:1 Хоффенхайм
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Лудогорец 1:2 Истанбул ББ
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа D
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Милан 5:1 Аустрия
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 АЕК 2:2 Риека
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 5 тур, группа E
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Эвертон 1:5 Аталанта
    23 ноября, четверг 23:05 Лион 4:0 Аполлон
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа A
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Вильярреал 0:1 Маккаби
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Славия 0:1 Астана
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа B
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Динамо 4:1 Партизан
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Янг Бойз 2:1 Скендербеу
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа C
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Хоффенхайм 1:1 Лудогорец
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Истанбул ББ 2:1 Брага
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа D
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Аустрия 0:0 АЕК
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Риека 2:0 Милан
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа E
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Аталанта 1:0 Лион
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Аполлон 0:3 Эвертон
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа F
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Фастав 0:2 Локомотив
    7 декабря, четверг 21:00 Копенгаген 2:0 Шериф
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа G
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Хапоэль 0:2 Виктория
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 ФКСБ 1:2 Лугано
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа H
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Црвена Звезда 1:0 Кельн
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Арсенал 6:0 БАТЭ
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа I
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Марсель 0:0 Зальцбург
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Витория Гимараеш 1:1 Коньяспор
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа J
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Герта 1:1 Эстерсунд
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Заря 0:2 Атлетик
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа K
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Зюлте-Варегем 3:2 Лацио
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Витесс 1:0 Ницца
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 6 тур, группа L
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Реал Сосьедад 1:3 Зенит
    7 декабря, четверг 23:05 Вардар 1:1 Русенборг
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/16 финала, первый матч
    13 февраля, вторник 20:00 Црвена Звезда 0:0 ЦСКА
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/16 финала, первый матч
    15 февраля, четверг 19:00 Астана 1:3 Спортинг
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Эстерсунд 0:3 Арсенал
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Зальцбург
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Спартак 1:3 Атлетик
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Лудогорец 0:3 Милан
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Ницца 2:3 Локомотив
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Боруссия 3:2 Аталанта
    15 февраля, четверг 21:00 Марсель 3:0 Брага
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 АЕК 1:1 Динамо
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 Наполи 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 Лион 3:1 Вильярреал
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 ФКСБ 1:0 Лацио
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 Копенгаген 1:4 Атлетико
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 Партизан 1:1 Виктория
    15 февраля, четверг 23:05 Селтик 1:0 Зенит
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/16 финала, ответный матч
    21 февраля, среда 20:00 ЦСКА 1:0 Црвена Звезда
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/16 финала, ответный матч
    22 февраля, четверг 19:00 Локомотив 1:0 Ницца
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Спортинг 3:3 Астана
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Динамо 0:0 АЕК
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Виктория 2:0 Партизан
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Зенит 3:0 Селтик
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 РБ Лейпциг 0:2 Наполи
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Атлетико 1:0 Копенгаген
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Вильярреал 0:1 Лион
    22 февраля, четверг 21:00 Лацио 5:1 ФКСБ
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Атлетик 1:2 Спартак
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Аталанта 1:1 Боруссия
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Милан 1:0 Лудогорец
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Арсенал 1:2 Эстерсунд
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Зальцбург 2:1 Реал Сосьедад
    22 февраля, четверг 23:05 Брага 1:0 Марсель
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/8 финала, первый матч
    8 марта, четверг Милан Арсенал
    8 марта, четверг Лацио Динамо
    8 марта, четверг РБ Лейпциг Зенит
    8 марта, четверг Атлетико Локомотив
    8 марта, четверг ЦСКА Лион
    8 марта, четверг Марсель Атлетик
    8 марта, четверг Спортинг Виктория
    8 марта, четверг Боруссия Зальцбург
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1/8 финала, ответный матч
    15 марта, четверг Динамо Лацио
    15 марта, четверг Зенит РБ Лейпциг
    15 марта, четверг Локомотив Атлетико
    15 марта, четверг Атлетик Марсель
    15 марта, четверг Лион ЦСКА
    15 марта, четверг Виктория Спортинг
    15 марта, четверг Зальцбург Боруссия
    15 марта, четверг Арсенал Милан
    ...Нет завершенных матчей