Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Чемпионат Европы. Результаты матчей

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Группа:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа A
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Англия 5:3 Косово
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Черногория 0:3 Чехия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа B
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Литва 1:5 Португалия
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Люксембург 1:3 Сербия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа H
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Албания 4:2 Исландия
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Молдавия 0:4 Турция
    10 сентября, вторник 21:45 Франция 3:0 Андорра
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа C
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Северная Ирландия 0:2 Германия
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Эстония 0:4 Голландия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа E
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Венгрия 1:2 Словакия
    9 сентября, понедельник 19:00 Азербайджан 1:1 Хорватия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа G
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:2 Северная Македония
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Польша 0:0 Австрия
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Словения 3:2 Израиль
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа I
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Россия 1:0 Казахстан
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Сан-Марино 0:4 Кипр
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Шотландия 0:4 Бельгия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа F
    8 сентября, воскресенье 21:45 Испания 4:0 Фарерские острова
    8 сентября, воскресенье 21:45 Швеция 1:1 Норвегия
    8 сентября, воскресенье 19:00 Румыния 1:0 Мальта
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа J
    8 сентября, воскресенье 21:45 Греция 1:1 Лихтенштейн
    8 сентября, воскресенье 21:45 Финляндия 1:2 Италия
    8 сентября, воскресенье 16:00 Армения 4:2 Босния и Герцеговина
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 6 тур, группа D
    8 сентября, воскресенье 19:00 Грузия 0:0 Дания
    8 сентября, воскресенье 19:00 Швейцария 4:0 Гибралтар
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа B
    7 сентября, суббота 21:45 Сербия 2:4 Португалия
    7 сентября, суббота 19:00 Литва 0:3 Украина
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа H
    7 сентября, суббота 21:45 Турция 1:0 Андорра
    7 сентября, суббота 21:45 Франция 4:1 Албания
    7 сентября, суббота 19:00 Исландия 3:0 Молдавия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа A
    7 сентября, суббота 19:00 Англия 4:0 Болгария
    7 сентября, суббота 16:00 Косово 2:1 Чехия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа C
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Германия 2:4 Голландия
    6 сентября, пятница 19:00 Эстония 1:2 Белоруссия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа E
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Словакия 0:4 Хорватия
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Уэльс 2:1 Азербайджан
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа G
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Австрия 6:0 Латвия
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Словения 2:0 Польша
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Израиль 1:1 Северная Македония
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа I
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Сан-Марино 0:4 Бельгия
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Шотландия 1:2 Россия
    6 сентября, пятница 19:00 Кипр 1:1 Казахстан
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа D
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Гибралтар 0:6 Дания
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Ирландия 1:1 Швейцария
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа F
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Норвегия 2:0 Мальта
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Румыния 1:2 Испания
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Фарерские острова 0:4 Швеция
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 5 тур, группа J
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 5:0 Лихтенштейн
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Финляндия 1:0 Греция
    5 сентября, четверг 19:00 Армения 1:3 Италия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа C
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Белоруссия 0:1 Северная Ирландия
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Германия 8:0 Эстония
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа E
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Венгрия 1:0 Уэльс
    11 июня, вторник 19:00 Азербайджан 1:5 Словакия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа H
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Албания 2:0 Молдавия
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Андорра 0:4 Франция
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Исландия 2:1 Турция
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа I
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Бельгия 3:0 Шотландия
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Россия 1:0 Кипр
    11 июня, вторник 17:00 Казахстан 4:0 Сан-Марино
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа J
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Финляндия
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Греция 2:3 Армения
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Италия 2:1 Босния и Герцеговина
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа A
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Болгария 2:3 Косово
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Чехия 3:0 Черногория
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа B
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Сербия 4:1 Литва
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Украина 1:0 Люксембург
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа D
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Дания 5:1 Грузия
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Ирландия 2:0 Гибралтар
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа F
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Испания 3:0 Швеция
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Мальта 0:4 Румыния
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Фарерские острова 0:2 Норвегия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 4 тур, группа G
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:5 Словения
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Северная Македония 1:4 Австрия
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Польша 4:0 Израиль
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа C
    8 июня, суббота 21:45 Белоруссия 0:2 Германия
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Эстония 1:2 Северная Ирландия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа H
    8 июня, суббота 21:45 Турция 2:0 Франция
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Молдавия 1:0 Андорра
    8 июня, суббота 16:00 Исландия 1:0 Албания
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа I
    8 июня, суббота 21:45 Бельгия 3:0 Казахстан
    8 июня, суббота 21:45 Шотландия 2:1 Кипр
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Россия 9:0 Сан-Марино
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа J
    8 июня, суббота 21:45 Греция 0:3 Италия
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Армения 3:0 Лихтенштейн
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Финляндия 2:0 Босния и Герцеговина
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа E
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Азербайджан 1:3 Венгрия
    8 июня, суббота 16:00 Хорватия 2:1 Уэльс
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа A
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Черногория 1:1 Косово
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Чехия 2:1 Болгария
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа B
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Литва 1:1 Люксембург
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Украина 5:0 Сербия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа D
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Дания 1:1 Ирландия
    7 июня, пятница 19:00 Грузия 3:0 Гибралтар
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа F
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Норвегия 2:2 Румыния
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Фарерские острова 1:4 Испания
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Швеция 3:0 Мальта
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 3 тур, группа G
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Австрия 1:0 Словения
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Латвия 0:3 Израиль
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Северная Македония 0:1 Польша
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа D
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Ирландия 1:0 Грузия
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Швейцария 3:3 Дания
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа F
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Мальта 0:2 Испания
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Норвегия 3:3 Швеция
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Румыния 4:1 Фарерские острова
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа J
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2:2 Греция
    26 марта, вторник 22:45 Италия 6:0 Лихтенштейн
    26 марта, вторник 20:00 Армения 0:2 Финляндия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа A
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Косово 1:1 Болгария
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Черногория 1:5 Англия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа B
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Люксембург 1:2 Украина
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Португалия 1:1 Сербия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа H
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Андорра 0:3 Албания
    25 марта, понедельник 22:45 Франция 4:0 Исландия
    25 марта, понедельник 20:00 Турция 4:0 Молдавия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа C
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Голландия 2:3 Германия
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Северная Ирландия 2:1 Белоруссия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа G
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Польша 2:0 Латвия
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Словения 1:1 Северная Македония
    24 марта, воскресенье 20:00 Израиль 4:2 Австрия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа I
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Кипр 0:2 Бельгия
    24 марта, воскресенье 20:00 Сан-Марино 0:2 Шотландия
    24 марта, воскресенье 17:00 Казахстан 0:4 Россия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 2 тур, группа E
    24 марта, воскресенье 20:00 Венгрия 2:1 Хорватия
    24 марта, воскресенье 17:00 Уэльс 1:0 Словакия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа F
    23 марта, суббота 22:45 Испания 2:1 Норвегия
    23 марта, суббота 20:00 Мальта 2:1 Фарерские острова
    23 марта, суббота 20:00 Швеция 2:1 Румыния
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа J
    23 марта, суббота 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2:1 Армения
    23 марта, суббота 22:45 Италия 2:0 Финляндия
    23 марта, суббота 22:45 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Греция
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа D
    23 марта, суббота 20:00 Гибралтар 0:1 Ирландия
    23 марта, суббота 17:00 Грузия 0:2 Швейцария
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа A
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Англия 5:0 Чехия
    22 марта, пятница 20:00 Болгария 1:1 Черногория
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа B
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Люксембург 2:1 Литва
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Португалия 0:0 Украина
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа H
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Албания 0:2 Турция
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Андорра 0:2 Исландия
    22 марта, пятница 22:45 Молдавия 1:4 Франция
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа C
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Голландия 4:0 Белоруссия
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Северная Ирландия 2:0 Эстония
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа E
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Словакия 2:0 Венгрия
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Хорватия 2:1 Азербайджан
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа G
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Австрия 0:1 Польша
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Израиль 1:1 Словения
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Северная Македония 3:1 Латвия
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, 1 тур, группа I
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Бельгия 3:1 Россия
    21 марта, четверг 20:00 Кипр 5:0 Сан-Марино
    21 марта, четверг 18:00 Казахстан 3:0 Шотландия
    ...Нет завершенных матчей