Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Лига Европы. Календарь игр

    Группа:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Команда:
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа K
    4 октября, четверг 17:50 Астана Ренн
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Яблонец Динамо
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа A
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Цюрих Лудогорец
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Байер АЕК
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа B
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Русенборг РБ Лейпциг
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Зальцбург Селтик
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа C
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Бордо Копенгаген
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Зенит Славия
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа D
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Фенербахче Спартак
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Андерлехт Динамо
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа E
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Ворскла Спортинг
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Карабах Арсенал
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа F
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Милан Олимпиакос
    4 октября, четверг 19:55 Бетис Дюделанж
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа G
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Спартак Вильярреал
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Рейнджерс Рапид
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа H
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Аполлон Марсель
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Айнтрахт Лацио
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа I
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Сарпсборг 08 Генк
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Мальме Бешикташ
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа J
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Стандард Акхисар Беледиеспор
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Краснодар Севилья
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 2 тур, группа L
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 Челси МОЛ Види
    4 октября, четверг 22:00 БАТЭ ПАОК
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа A
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 АЕК Лудогорец
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Цюрих Байер
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа B
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 РБ Лейпциг Селтик
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Зальцбург Русенборг
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа C
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Зенит Бордо
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Копенгаген Славия
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа D
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Андерлехт Фенербахче
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Спартак Динамо
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа E
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Спортинг Арсенал
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Карабах Ворскла
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа F
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Дюделанж Олимпиакос
    25 октября, четверг 19:55 Милан Бетис
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа G
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Рейнджерс Спартак
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Вильярреал Рапид
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа H
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Марсель Лацио
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Айнтрахт Аполлон
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа I
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Сарпсборг 08 Мальме
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Бешикташ Генк
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа J
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Стандард Краснодар
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Севилья Акхисар Беледиеспор
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа K
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Ренн Динамо
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Яблонец Астана
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 3 тур, группа L
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 ПАОК МОЛ Види
    25 октября, четверг 22:00 Челси БАТЭ
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа D
    8 ноября, четверг 18:50 Фенербахче Андерлехт
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Динамо Спартак
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа K
    8 ноября, четверг 18:50 Астана Яблонец
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Динамо Ренн
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа G
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Спартак Рейнджерс
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Рапид Вильярреал
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа H
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Аполлон Айнтрахт
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Лацио Марсель
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа I
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Генк Бешикташ
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Мальме Сарпсборг 08
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа J
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Акхисар Беледиеспор Севилья
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 Краснодар Стандард
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа L
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 БАТЭ Челси
    8 ноября, четверг 20:55 МОЛ Види ПАОК
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа A
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Лудогорец АЕК
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Байер Цюрих
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа B
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Русенборг Зальцбург
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Селтик РБ Лейпциг
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа C
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Бордо Зенит
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Славия Копенгаген
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа E
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Арсенал Спортинг
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Ворскла Карабах
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 4 тур, группа F
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Олимпиакос Дюделанж
    8 ноября, четверг 23:00 Бетис Милан
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа G
    29 ноября, четверг 18:50 Спартак Рапид
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Рейнджерс Вильярреал
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа K
    29 ноября, четверг 18:50 Астана Динамо
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Яблонец Ренн
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа A
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Цюрих АЕК
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Байер Лудогорец
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа B
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Русенборг Селтик
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Зальцбург РБ Лейпциг
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа C
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Зенит Копенгаген
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Бордо Славия
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа D
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Фенербахче Динамо
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Андерлехт Спартак
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа E
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Карабах Спортинг
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Ворскла Арсенал
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа F
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Милан Дюделанж
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Бетис Олимпиакос
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа J
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 Краснодар Акхисар Беледиеспор
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Стандард Севилья
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа L
    29 ноября, четверг 20:55 БАТЭ МОЛ Види
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Челси ПАОК
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа H
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Айнтрахт Марсель
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Аполлон Смирнис Лацио
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 5 тур, группа I
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Мальме Генк
    29 ноября, четверг 23:00 Сарпсборг 08 Бешикташ
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа G
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Рапид Рейнджерс
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Вильярреал Спартак
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа H
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Марсель Аполлон
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Лацио Айнтрахт
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа I
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Генк Сарпсборг 08
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Бешикташ Мальме
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа J
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Акхисар Беледиеспор Стандард
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Севилья Краснодар
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа K
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Динамо Яблонец
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 Ренн Астана
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа L
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 ПАОК БАТЭ
    13 декабря, четверг 20:55 МОЛ Види Челси
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа A
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Лудогорец Цюрих
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 АЕК Байер
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа B
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 РБ Лейпциг Русенборг
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Селтик Зальцбург
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа C
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Славия Зенит
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Копенгаген Бордо
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа D
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Спартак Фенербахче
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Динамо Андерлехт
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа E
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Арсенал Карабах
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Спортинг Ворскла
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 6 тур, группа F
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Олимпиакос Милан
    13 декабря, четверг 23:00 Дюделанж Бетис
    ... На ближайшее время матчей не запланировано