Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Лига Европы. Результаты матчей

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Лига Европы (2018/2019), 1 раунд, первый матч
    12 июля, четверг 23:00 Стьярнан 3:0 Нымме Калью
    12 июля, четверг 22:00 ДАК 1904 1:1 Динамо
    12 июля, четверг 22:00 Раднички 4:0 Гзира Юнайтед
    12 июля, четверг 21:45 Рейнджерс 2:0 Шкупи
    12 июля, четверг 21:45 Спартак 1:1 Колрейн
    12 июля, четверг 21:45 Клифтонвилл 0:1 Нордшелланд
    12 июля, четверг 21:45 Хиберниан 6:1 Рунавик
    12 июля, четверг 21:45 Лех 2:0 Гандзасар
    12 июля, четверг 21:30 Будучность 0:2 Тренчин
    12 июля, четверг 21:15 Рудар 0:3 Партизан
    12 июля, четверг 21:05 Шемрок Роверс 0:1 АИК
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 ИБВ 0:4 Сарпсборг 08
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 Расинг 0:2 Вииторул
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 Б36 Торсхавн 0:0 ОФК Титоград
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 Энгордань 0:3 Кайрат
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 Широки Бриег 2:2 Домжале
    12 июля, четверг 21:00 Гурник 1:0 Заря
    12 июля, четверг 20:45 ЦСКА 1:0 Рига
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Коннас Куэй 1:3 Шахтер
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Петрокуб 1:1 Осиек
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Анортосис 2:1 Лачи
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Дерри Сити 0:2 Динамо
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Стумбрас 1:0 Аполлон
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Нефтчи 3:1 Уйпешт
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Ференцварош 1:1 Маккаби
    12 июля, четверг 20:00 Милсами 2:4 Слован
    12 июля, четверг 19:05 Лиепая 0:3 Хэкен
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Габала 0:2 Прогресс
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Лахти 0:3 Хафнарфьордур
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 КуПС 0:1 Копенгаген
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Ильвс 0:1 Славия
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Тракай 0:0 Иртыш
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Транс 0:2 Железничар
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Бальцан 4:1 Кешля
    12 июля, четверг 19:00 Левадия 0:1 Дандолк
    12 июля, четверг 18:30 Рудар 7:0 Тре Фиори
    12 июля, четверг 18:30 Партизани 0:1 Марибор
    12 июля, четверг 18:00 Чихура 0:0 Бейтар
    12 июля, четверг 17:45 Вентспилс 5:0 Люфтетари
    12 июля, четверг 17:00 Пюник 1:0 Вардар
    11 июля, среда 21:45 Гленавон 2:1 Мольде
    11 июля, среда 19:00 КИ Клаксвик 1:2 Жальгирис
    11 июля, среда 19:00 Фола 0:0 Приштина
    11 июля, среда 18:45 Вадуц 1:0 Левски
    11 июля, среда 18:30 Работнички 2:1 Гонвед
    11 июля, среда 16:30 Бананц 1:2 Сараево
    10 июля, вторник 19:00 Самтредиа 0:1 Тобол
    ...Нет завершенных матчей