Моя команда
    Новости футбола

    Лига Европы. Результаты матчей

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 2 раунд, ответный матч
    20 июля, четверг 22:15 КР Рейкьявик 0:2 Маккаби
    20 июля, четверг 22:00 Видеотон 1:1 Нымме Калью
    20 июля, четверг 21:45 Горица 2:3 Паниониос
    20 июля, четверг 21:45 Широки Бриег 0:2 Абердин
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Ягеллония 0:2 Габала
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Младость 0:3 Штурм
    20 июля, четверг 21:30 Црвена Звезда 2:0 Иртыш
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Лех 2:0 Хаугесунд
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 АЕЛ 2:1 Прогресс
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Домжале 3:2 Валюр
    20 июля, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 2:0 Кайрат
    20 июля, четверг 20:45 Люцерн 2:1 Осиек
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Галатасарай 1:1 Эстерсунд
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Фола 4:1 Интер
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Ботев 4:0 Бейтар
    20 июля, четверг 20:30 Утрехт 3:1 Валлетта
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Мидтьюлланд 3:1 Ференцварош
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 АИК 2:0 Железничар
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Левски 1:2 Хайдук
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Одд Гренланд 1:0 Вадуц
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Заря 1:2 Аполлон
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Зиря 0:0 Астра
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 АЕК 1:0 Корк Сити
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Бранн 0:2 Ружомберок
    20 июля, четверг 20:00 Бней-Иегуда 2:0 Тренчин
    20 июля, четверг 19:30 Динамо-Брест 0:3 Рейндорф
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 ХИК 1:1 Шкендия
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Судува 0:1 Лиепая
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 ВПС Вааса 2:1 Брондбю
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Млада Болеслав 2:0 Шемрок Роверс
    20 июля, четверг 19:00 Тракай 2:1
    (5:3)п
    Норрчепинг
    20 июля, четверг 18:00 Люнгбю 2:1 Слован
    20 июля, четверг 18:00 Динамо 3:0 Работнички
    13 июля, четверг 23:00 Валюр 1:2 Домжале
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Ференцварош 2:4 Мидтьюлланд
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Паниониос 2:0 Горица
    13 июля, четверг 22:00 Шемрок Роверс 2:3 Млада Болеслав
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Корк Сити 0:1 АЕК
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Осиек 2:0 Люцерн
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Железничар 0:0 АИК
    13 июля, четверг 21:45 Абердин 1:1 Широки Бриег
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Штурм 0:1 Младость
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Хайдук 1:0 Левски
    13 июля, четверг 21:30 Тренчин 1:1 Бней-Иегуда
    13 июля, четверг 21:15 Слован 0:1 Люнгбю
    13 июля, четверг 21:00 Бейтар 1:1 Ботев
    13 июля, четверг 21:00 Норрчепинг 2:1 Тракай
    13 июля, четверг 20:45 Прогресс 0:1 АЕЛ
    13 июля, четверг 20:30 Астра 3:1 Зиря
    13 июля, четверг 20:30 Валлетта 0:0 Утрехт
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Хаугесунд 3:2 Лех
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Аполлон 3:0 Заря
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Габала 1:1 Ягеллония
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Вадуц 0:1 Одд Гренланд
    13 июля, четверг 20:00 Эстерсунд 2:0 Галатасарай
    13 июля, четверг 19:45 Лиепая 0:2 Судува
    13 июля, четверг 19:30 Брондбю 2:0 ВПС Вааса
    13 июля, четверг 19:30 Рейндорф 1:1 Динамо-Брест
    13 июля, четверг 19:15 Нымме Калью 0:3 Видеотон
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Ружомберок 0:1 Бранн
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Работнички 1:1 Динамо
    13 июля, четверг 19:00 Шкендия 3:1 ХИК
    13 июля, четверг 18:00 Маккаби 3:1 КР Рейкьявик
    13 июля, четверг 17:45 Кайрат 1:1 Скендербеу
    13 июля, четверг 17:00 Иртыш 1:1 Црвена Звезда
    12 июля, среда 19:00 Интер 1:0 Фола
    Лига Европы (2017/2018), 1 раунд, ответный матч
    6 июля, четверг 23:00 Валюр 1:0 Вентспилс
    6 июля, четверг 23:00 Линкольн 1:1 АЕК
    6 июля, четверг 22:00 Шемрок Роверс 1:0 Стьярнан
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Корк Сити 4:2 Левадия
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Колрейн 0:0 Хаугесунд
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Осиек 4:0 УЭ Санта-Колома
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Дерри Сити 1:4 Мидтьюлланд
    6 июля, четверг 21:45 Баллимена Юнайтед 0:2 Одд Гренланд
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Фольгоре 0:1 Валлетта
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Рейндорф 1:1 Чихура
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Сутьеска 0:0 Левски
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Вашаш 0:3 Бейтар
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Сан-Хулиа 0:5 Скендербеу
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Флориана 3:3 Црвена Звезда
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Горица 2:2 Ширак
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Зета 2:2 Железничар
    6 июля, четверг 21:30 Ягеллония 4:0 Динамо
    6 июля, четверг 21:15 Олимпия 0:1 ВПС Вааса
    6 июля, четверг 21:00 Сараево 2:1 Заря
    6 июля, четверг 20:30 Рунавик 0:2 Динамо
    6 июля, четверг 20:30 Бангор Сити 0:3 Люнгбю
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Дунав 0:2 Иртыш
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Б36 Торсхавн 1:2 Нымме Калью
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Интер 2:0 Младост
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 АИК 5:0 КИ Клаксвик
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Дифферданж 1:2 Зиря
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Вадуц 3:0 Бала Таун
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Ботев 1:0 Партизани
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Слован 5:0 Пюник
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Пелистер 0:3 Лех
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Торпедо 0:3 Тренчин
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Приштина 0:1 Норрчепинг
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Работнички 6:0 Тре Пенне
    6 июля, четверг 20:00 Ружомберок 2:0 Войводина
    6 июля, четверг 19:45 Лиепая 2:0 Крузейдерс
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Флора 2:3 Домжале
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Гандзасар 0:3 Младость
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 ХИК 3:0 Коннас Куэй
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Атлантас 1:2 Кайрат
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 Тракай 1:0 Сент-Джонстон
    6 июля, четверг 19:00 СИК 0:2 КР Рейкьявик
    6 июля, четверг 18:30 Елгава 0:1 Ференцварош
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Ордабасы 0:0 Широки Бриег
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Тирана 0:3 Маккаби
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Милсами 1:1 Фола
    6 июля, четверг 18:00 Судува 2:1 Шахтер
    6 июля, четверг 17:00 Дачия 0:4 Шкендия
    6 июля, четверг 17:00 АЕЛ 6:0 Сент-Джозефс
    4 июля, вторник 20:45 Прогресс 2:0 Рейнджерс
    4 июля, вторник 18:45 Бальцан 3:3 Видеотон
    29 июня, четверг 22:15 Стьярнан 0:1 Шемрок Роверс
    29 июня, четверг 22:15 КР Рейкьявик 0:0 СИК
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Железничар 1:0 Зета
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Крузейдерс 3:1 Лиепая
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Сент-Джонстон 1:2 Тракай
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Сент-Джозефс 0:4 АЕЛ
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Лех 4:0 Пелистер
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Валлетта 2:0 Фольгоре
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Видеотон 2:0 Бальцан
    29 июня, четверг 21:45 Рейнджерс 1:0 Прогресс
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Младост 0:3 Интер
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Тре Пенне 0:1 Работнички
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Младость 1:0 Гандзасар
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Домжале 2:0 Флора
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Широки Бриег 2:0 Ордабасы
    29 июня, четверг 21:30 Црвена Звезда 3:0 Флориана
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Скендербеу 1:0 Сан-Хулиа
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Коннас Куэй 1:0 ХИК
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Норрчепинг 5:0 Приштина
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Войводина 2:1 Ружомберок
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Маккаби 2:0 Тирана
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Мидтьюлланд 6:1 Дерри Сити
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 КИ Клаксвик 0:0 АИК
    29 июня, четверг 21:00 Бала Таун 1:2 Вадуц
    29 июня, четверг 20:30 Фола 2:1 Милсами
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 УЭ Санта-Колома 0:2 Осиек
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Хаугесунд 7:0 Колрейн
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Зиря 2:0 Дифферданж
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 АЕК 5:0 Линкольн
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Одд Гренланд 3:0 Баллимена Юнайтед
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Заря 2:1 Сараево
    29 июня, четверг 20:00 Левски 3:1 Сутьеска
    29 июня, четверг 19:45 Ференцварош 2:0 Елгава
    29 июня, четверг 19:45 Бейтар 4:3 Вашаш
    29 июня, четверг 19:30 Нымме Калью 2:1 Б36 Торсхавн
    29 июня, четверг 19:30 Люнгбю 1:0 Бангор Сити
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Шкендия 3:0 Дачия
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Шахтер 0:0 Судува
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Чихура 0:1 Рейндорф
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 ВПС Вааса 1:0 Олимпия
    29 июня, четверг 19:00 Динамо 0:1 Ягеллония
    29 июня, четверг 18:30 Динамо 2:1 Рунавик
    29 июня, четверг 18:30 Левадия 0:2 Корк Сити
    29 июня, четверг 18:20 Тренчин 5:1 Торпедо
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Пюник 1:4 Слован
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Вентспилс 0:0 Валюр
    29 июня, четверг 18:00 Партизани 1:3 Ботев
    29 июня, четверг 17:45 Кайрат 6:0 Атлантас
    29 июня, четверг 17:00 Иртыш 1:0 Дунав
    29 июня, четверг 15:00 Ширак 0:2 Горица
    ...Нет завершенных матчей
    Закрыть