Главное за неделю
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Виктория

    Город Пльзень
    Сайт http://www.fcviktoria.cz/
    Стадион Доосан Арена
    Тренер Павел Врба
    Турниры:
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2018/2019)
    29 тур
    21 апреля, воскресенье 18:00 Пршибрам 1:1 Виктория
    28 тур
    13 апреля, суббота 19:00 Виктория 2:1 Баник
    27 тур
    7 апреля, воскресенье 19:00 Словацко 0:1 Виктория
    26 тур
    31 марта, воскресенье 18:30 Виктория 3:2 Богемианс 1905
    25 тур
    15 марта, пятница 20:00 Теплице 2:1 Виктория
    24 тур
    9 марта, суббота 19:30 Спарта 4:0 Виктория
    23 тур
    2 марта, суббота 17:00 Виктория 1:0 Яблонец
    22 тур
    25 февраля, понедельник 20:00 Опава 1:2 Виктория
    21 тур
    17 февраля, воскресенье 19:00 Виктория 2:0 Славия
    20 тур
    9 февраля, суббота 17:00 Млада Болеслав 1:1 Виктория
    19 тур
    16 декабря, воскресенье 17:00 Виктория 2:1 Карвина
    18 тур
    7 декабря, пятница 20:00 Фастав 0:2 Виктория
    17 тур
    2 декабря, воскресенье 19:00 Виктория 2:0 Сигма
    16 тур
    23 ноября, пятница 20:00 Слован 1:1 Виктория
    15 тур
    11 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Виктория 1:1 Пршибрам
    14 тур
    3 ноября, суббота 17:00 Баник 0:1 Виктория
    13 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Виктория 2:1 Словацко
    12 тур
    19 октября, пятница 19:00 Богемианс 1905 2:2 Виктория
    11 тур
    7 октября, воскресенье 16:00 Виктория 1:0 Теплице
    10 тур
    28 сентября, пятница 20:00 Виктория 1:0 Спарта
    9 тур
    24 сентября, понедельник 19:00 Яблонец 3:0 Виктория
    8 тур
    15 сентября, суббота 20:00 Виктория 1:0 Опава
    7 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 20:00 Славия 4:0 Виктория
    6 тур
    26 августа, воскресенье 16:00 Виктория 6:1 Млада Болеслав
    5 тур
    19 августа, воскресенье 16:00 Карвина 0:1 Виктория
    4 тур
    11 августа, суббота 20:00 Виктория 1:0 Фастав
    3 тур
    4 августа, суббота 20:00 Сигма 0:1 Виктория
    2 тур
    30 июля, понедельник 19:00 Виктория 1:0 Слован
    1 тур
    20 июля, пятница 19:30 Дукла 1:3 Виктория
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2018/2019)
    30 тур
    27 апреля, суббота 18:00 Виктория Дукла
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 29 22 3 4 70:22 +48 69
    2. Виктория П 29 20 5 4 43:27 +16 65
    3. Спарта 29 16 6 7 49:27 +22 54
    4. Яблонец 29 14 6 9 49:26 +23 48
    5. Баник 29 13 6 10 38:32 +6 45
    6. Слован Л 29 11 9 9 32:26 +6 42
    7. Сигма 29 12 4 13 36:41 -5 40
    8. Млада Болеслав 29 10 9 10 49:44 +5 39
    9. Фастав 29 12 3 14 32:37 -5 39
    10. Теплице 29 10 5 14 32:42 -10 35
    11. Опава 29 9 6 14 39:46 -7 33
    12. Богемианс 1905 29 8 9 12 28:36 -8 33
    13. Словацко 29 10 3 16 31:44 -13 33
    14. Пршибрам 29 8 6 15 33:63 -30 30
    15. Карвина 29 7 5 17 37:52 -15 26
    16. Дукла П 29 5 5 19 25:58 -33 20
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Виктория П 14 13 1 0 26:7 +19 40
    2. Славия П 14 11 2 1 38:10 +28 35
    3. Спарта 15 10 3 2 30:13 +17 33
    4. Яблонец 14 9 2 3 29:13 +16 29
    5. Баник 15 8 3 4 20:12 +8 27
    6. Слован Л 15 7 5 3 20:10 +10 26
    7. Фастав 15 8 1 6 17:15 +2 25
    8. Пршибрам 15 7 3 5 24:25 -1 24
    9. Опава 14 7 2 5 25:17 +8 23
    10. Сигма 15 7 2 6 19:23 -4 23
    11. Млада Болеслав 14 6 5 3 25:15 +10 23
    12. Теплице 14 7 1 6 19:21 -2 22
    13. Словацко 14 6 2 6 14:17 -3 20
    14. Карвина 14 5 2 7 21:24 -3 17
    15. Дукла П 15 4 3 8 18:31 -13 15
    16. Богемианс 1905 15 2 8 5 10:15 -5 14
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 15 11 1 3 32:12 +20 34
    2. Виктория П 15 7 4 4 17:20 -3 25
    3. Спарта 14 6 3 5 19:14 +5 21
    4. Богемианс 1905 14 6 1 7 18:21 -3 19
    5. Яблонец 15 5 4 6 20:13 +7 19
    6. Баник 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 18
    7. Сигма 14 5 2 7 17:18 -1 17
    8. Слован Л 14 4 4 6 12:16 -4 16
    9. Млада Болеслав 15 4 4 7 24:29 -5 16
    10. Фастав 14 4 2 8 15:22 -7 14
    11. Словацко 15 4 1 10 17:27 -10 13
    12. Теплице 15 3 4 8 13:21 -8 13
    13. Опава 15 2 4 9 14:29 -15 10
    14. Карвина 15 2 3 10 16:28 -12 9
    15. Пршибрам 14 1 3 10 9:38 -29 6
    16. Дукла П 14 1 2 11 7:27 -20 5