Все новости

Лига наций - результаты

Cезон:
Команда:
Тур/Стадия:
Группа:
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа A3
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Англия 0:4 Венгрия
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Германия 5:2 Италия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа A4
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Нидерланды 3:2 Уэльс
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Польша 0:1 Бельгия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа B1
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Украина 1:1 Ирландия
14 июня, вторник 19:00 Армения 1:4 Шотландия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа B3
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 3:2 Финляндия
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Румыния 0:3 Черногория
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа C1
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Люксембург 2:2 Фарерские острова
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Турция 2:0 Литва
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа D1
14 июня, вторник 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Латвия
14 июня, вторник 19:00 Молдавия 2:1 Андорра
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа A1
13 июня, понедельник 21:45 Дания 2:0 Австрия
13 июня, понедельник 21:45 Франция 0:1 Хорватия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа B2
13 июня, понедельник 21:45 Исландия 2:2 Израиль
13 июня, понедельник 00:00 Россия 0:0 Албания
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа C3
13 июня, понедельник 19:00 Азербайджан 2:0 Белоруссия
13 июня, понедельник 17:00 Казахстан 2:1 Словакия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа A2
12 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Испания 2:0 Чехия
12 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Швейцария 1:0 Португалия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа B4
12 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Словения 2:2 Сербия
12 июня, воскресенье 19:00 Норвегия 3:2 Швеция
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа C2
12 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Греция 2:0 Косово
12 июня, воскресенье 16:00 Северная Ирландия 2:2 Кипр
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа D2
12 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Мальта 1:0 Сан-Марино
Лига наций (2022/2023), 4 тур, группа C4
12 июня, воскресенье 19:00 Грузия 0:0 Болгария
12 июня, воскресенье 19:00 Северная Македония 4:0 Гибралтар
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа A3
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Англия 0:0 Италия
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Венгрия 1:1 Германия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа A4
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Нидерланды 2:2 Польша
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Уэльс 1:1 Бельгия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа B3
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Черногория 1:1 Босния и Герцеговина
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Румыния 1:0 Финляндия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа C1
11 июня, суббота 21:45 Люксембург 0:2 Турция
11 июня, суббота 19:00 Фарерские острова 2:1 Литва
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа B1
11 июня, суббота 19:00 Ирландия 3:0 Шотландия
11 июня, суббота 16:00 Украина 3:0 Армения
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа A1
10 июня, пятница 21:45 Австрия 1:1 Франция
10 июня, пятница 21:45 Дания 0:1 Хорватия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа B2
10 июня, пятница 21:45 Албания 1:2 Израиль
10 июня, пятница 00:00 Россия 0:0 Исландия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа C3
10 июня, пятница 21:45 Белоруссия 1:1 Казахстан
10 июня, пятница 19:00 Азербайджан 0:1 Словакия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа D1
10 июня, пятница 21:45 Андорра 2:1 Лихтенштейн
10 июня, пятница 19:00 Молдавия 2:4 Латвия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа A2
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Португалия 2:0 Чехия
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Швейцария 0:1 Испания
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа B4
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Норвегия 0:0 Словения
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Швеция 0:1 Сербия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа C2
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Косово 3:2 Северная Ирландия
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Греция 3:0 Кипр
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа C4
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Гибралтар 1:1 Болгария
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Северная Македония 0:3 Грузия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 3 тур, группа D2
9 июня, четверг 21:45 Мальта 1:2 Эстония
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа A4
8 июня, среда 21:45 Бельгия 6:1 Польша
8 июня, среда 21:45 Уэльс 1:2 Нидерланды
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа B1
8 июня, среда 21:45 Шотландия 2:0 Армения
8 июня, среда 21:45 Ирландия 0:1 Украина
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа A3
7 июня, вторник 21:45 Германия 1:1 Англия
7 июня, вторник 21:45 Италия 2:1 Венгрия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа B3
7 июня, вторник 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина 1:0 Румыния
7 июня, вторник 19:00 Финляндия 2:0 Черногория
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа C1
7 июня, вторник 21:45 Фарерские острова 0:1 Люксембург
7 июня, вторник 21:45 Литва 0:6 Турция
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа A1
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Австрия 1:2 Дания
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Хорватия 1:1 Франция
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа B2
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Исландия 1:1 Албания
6 июня, понедельник 00:00 Израиль 0:0 Россия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа C3
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Белоруссия 0:0 Азербайджан
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Словакия 0:1 Казахстан
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа D1
6 июня, понедельник 21:45 Андорра 0:0 Молдавия
6 июня, понедельник 19:00 Латвия 1:0 Лихтенштейн
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа A2
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Чехия 2:2 Испания
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Португалия 4:0 Швейцария
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа B4
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Сербия 4:1 Словения
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Швеция 1:2 Норвегия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа C2
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Косово 0:1 Греция
5 июня, воскресенье 19:00 Кипр 0:0 Северная Ирландия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа C4
5 июня, воскресенье 21:45 Болгария 2:5 Грузия
5 июня, воскресенье 19:00 Гибралтар 0:2 Северная Македония
Лига наций (2022/2023), 2 тур, группа D2
5 июня, воскресенье 16:00 Сан-Марино 0:2 Мальта
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа A3
4 июня, суббота 21:45 Италия 1:1 Германия
4 июня, суббота 19:00 Венгрия 1:0 Англия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа B3
4 июня, суббота 21:45 Черногория 2:0 Румыния
4 июня, суббота 19:00 Финляндия 1:1 Босния и Герцеговина
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа C1
4 июня, суббота 21:45 Турция 4:0 Фарерские острова
4 июня, суббота 19:00 Литва 0:2 Люксембург
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа B1
4 июня, суббота 16:00 Армения 1:0 Ирландия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа A1
3 июня, пятница 21:45 Хорватия 0:3 Австрия
3 июня, пятница 21:45 Франция 1:2 Дания
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа A4
3 июня, пятница 21:45 Бельгия 1:4 Нидерланды
1 июня, среда 19:00 Польша 2:1 Уэльс
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа C3
3 июня, пятница 21:45 Белоруссия 0:1 Словакия
3 июня, пятница 17:00 Казахстан 2:0 Азербайджан
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа D1
3 июня, пятница 21:45 Лихтенштейн 0:2 Молдавия
3 июня, пятница 19:00 Латвия 3:0 Андорра
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа A2
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Чехия 2:1 Швейцария
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Испания 1:1 Португалия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа B2
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Израиль 2:2 Исландия
2 июня, четверг 00:00 Албания 0:0 Россия
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа B4
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Сербия 0:1 Норвегия
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Словения 0:2 Швеция
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа C2
2 июня, четверг 21:45 Северная Ирландия 0:1 Греция
2 июня, четверг 19:00 Кипр 0:2 Косово
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа C4
2 июня, четверг 19:00 Грузия 4:0 Гибралтар
2 июня, четверг 19:00 Болгария 1:1 Северная Македония
Лига наций (2022/2023), 1 тур, группа D2
2 июня, четверг 19:00 Эстония 2:0 Сан-Марино
...Нет завершенных матчей
11