Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Армения

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    Айрапетян Арам Нет клуба Армения Россия Вра 33 9 0 0 0 0
    3 Ароян Вараздат Урал Урал Армения Защ 27 8 0 1 4 0
    2 Калисир Андре Гетеборг Гетеборг Армения Защ 29 5 0 0 1 0
    15 Ишханян Айн Алашкерт Алашкерт Армения Защ 30 5 0 0 0 0
    3 Дагбашян Гагик Алашкерт Алашкерт Армения Защ 29 2 0 0 0 0
    4 Восканян Тарон Пюник Пюник Армения Защ 26 1 0 0 0 0
    2 Восканян Андраник Мика Мика Армения Защ 29 1 0 0 0 0
    7 Григорян Артак Улисc Улисc Армения Пол 32 8 0 0 0 0
    21 Барсегян Тигран Вардар Вардар Армения Пол 26 8 3 2 2 0
    12 Казарян Геворг Маритиму Маритиму Армения Пол 31 7 2 1 1 0
    19 Амбарцумян Оганес Вардар Вардар Армения Пол 29 7 0 0 1 0
    13 Оганесян Камо Пюник Пюник Армения Пол 27 7 0 1 0 0
    9 Овсепян Румян Сталь Сталь Армения Пол 28 6 0 0 3 0
    Мхитарян Генрих Рома Рома Армения Пол 30 5 1 0 0 0
    6 Мкртчян Карлен Пюник Пюник Армения Пол 31 4 0 0 1 0
    Озбилиз Арас Бешикташ Бешикташ Армения Нидерланды Пол 29 2 0 0 0 0
    7 Аветисян Петрос Арарат-Армения Арарат-Армения Армения Пол 23 2 0 0 0 0
    8 Пиццелли Маркос Актобе Актобе Армения Бразилия Пол 35 1 0 0 0 0
    17 Едигарян Артак Нет клуба Армения Пол 29 1 0 0 0 0
    15 Карапетян Александр Сочи Сочи Армения Германия Нап 31 9 3 0 1 1
    Бабаян Эдгар Хобро Хобро Армения Нап 24 5 1 1 2 0
    22 Адамян Саркис Хоффенхайм Хоффенхайм Армения Нап 26 4 0 0 1 0
    14 Бриаско-Балекян Норберто Уракан Уракан Армения Нап 23 1 0 0 1 0
    7 Едигарян Артур Динамо Динамо Армения Пол 32 - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 24, из них вратарей: 1, защитников: 6, полузащитников: 13, нападающих: 4
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа J
    10 тур
    18 ноября, понедельник 22:45 Италия 9:1 Армения
    9 тур
    15 ноября, пятница 20:00 Армения 0:1 Греция
    8 тур
    15 октября, вторник 19:00 Финляндия 3:0 Армения
    7 тур
    12 октября, суббота 21:45 Лихтенштейн 1:1 Армения
    6 тур
    8 сентября, воскресенье 16:00 Армения 4:2 Босния и Герцеговина
    5 тур
    5 сентября, четверг 19:00 Армения 1:3 Италия
    4 тур
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Греция 2:3 Армения
    3 тур
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Армения 3:0 Лихтенштейн
    2 тур
    26 марта, вторник 20:00 Армения 0:2 Финляндия
    1 тур
    23 марта, суббота 22:45 Босния и Герцеговина 2:1 Армения
    Турниры:
    Группа J И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Италия 10 10 0 0 37:4 +33 30
    2. Финляндия 10 6 0 4 16:10 +6 18
    3. Греция 10 4 2 4 12:14 -2 14
    4. Босния и Герцеговина 10 4 1 5 20:17 +3 13
    5. Армения 10 3 1 6 14:25 -11 10
    6. Лихтенштейн 10 0 2 8 2:31 -29 2
    Группа J И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Италия 5 5 0 0 21:2 +19 15
    2. Финляндия 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 12
    3. Босния и Герцеговина 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 10
    4. Греция 5 2 1 2 7:9 -2 7
    5. Армения 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 6
    6. Лихтенштейн 5 0 1 4 1:13 -12 1
    Группа J И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Италия 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 15
    2. Греция 5 2 1 2 5:5 0 7
    3. Финляндия 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6
    4. Армения 5 1 1 3 6:17 -11 4
    5. Босния и Герцеговина 5 1 0 4 7:10 -3 3
    6. Лихтенштейн 5 0 1 4 1:18 -17 1