Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Латвия

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    23 Штейнборс Павел Гурник Гурник Латвия Вра 34 5 0 0 1 0
    1 Ванинс Андрис Цюрих Цюрих Латвия Вра 39 3 0 0 0 0
    Максименко Виталий Маттерсбург Маттерсбург Латвия Защ 29 6 0 0 3 0
    4 Дубра Каспарс Иртыш Иртыш Латвия Защ 28 5 0 0 1 0
    22 Осс Марцис Елгава Елгава Латвия Защ 28 5 1 0 1 0
    19 Ягодинскис Виталий Говерла Говерла Латвия Защ 27 2 0 0 0 0
    6 Габовс Владислав Корона Корона Латвия Защ 32 2 0 0 0 0
    Исаев Вячеслав РФШ РФШ Латвия Защ 26 2 0 0 0 0
    Камеш Владимирс СКА-Хабаровск СКА-Хабаровск Латвия Пол 31 4 1 0 2 0
    Лайзанс Олег Вентспилс Вентспилс Латвия Россия Пол 32 4 0 0 1 0
    8 Икаунекс Янис Метц Метц Латвия Пол 24 4 0 0 2 0
    9 Савалниекс Робертс Металлург Металлург Латвия Пол 26 3 0 1 2 0
    19 Тарасов Игорь Сконто Сконто Латвия Пол 31 3 0 0 0 0
    14 Ругинс Ритварс Сконто Сконто Латвия Пол 30 2 0 0 0 0
    15 Икаунекс Давис Высочина Высочина Латвия Пол 25 1 0 0 1 0
    21 Гутковскис Владислав Нет клуба Латвия Нап 24 6 0 1 1 0
    15 Ракельс Денис Пафос Пафос Латвия Нап 27 3 0 0 0 0
    Ульдрикис Робертс Нет клуба Латвия Нап 21 3 0 0 0 0
    16 Карашаускс Артурс Сконто Сконто Латвия Нап 27 2 0 0 1 0
    Цыганик Андрей РФШ РФШ Латвия Нап 22 2 0 0 0 1
    10 Шабала Валерий Пршибрам Пршибрам Латвия Нап 25 1 0 0 0 0
    Всего игроков: 21, из них вратарей: 2, защитников: 6, полузащитников: 7, нападающих: 6
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа G
    10 тур
    19 ноября, вторник 22:45 Латвия 1:0 Австрия
    9 тур
    16 ноября, суббота 20:00 Словения 1:0 Латвия
    8 тур
    15 октября, вторник 21:45 Израиль 3:1 Латвия
    7 тур
    10 октября, четверг 21:45 Латвия 0:3 Польша
    6 тур
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:2 Северная Македония
    5 тур
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Австрия 6:0 Латвия
    4 тур
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:5 Словения
    3 тур
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Латвия 0:3 Израиль
    2 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Польша 2:0 Латвия
    1 тур
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Северная Македония 3:1 Латвия
    Турниры:
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 10 8 1 1 18:5 +13 25
    2. Австрия 10 6 1 3 19:9 +10 19
    3. Северная Македония 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14
    4. Словения 10 4 2 4 16:11 +5 14
    5. Израиль 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11
    6. Латвия 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13
    2. Австрия 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 12
    3. Словения 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 10
    4. Северная Македония 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
    5. Израиль 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 8
    6. Латвия 5 1 0 4 1:13 -12 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12
    2. Австрия 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7
    3. Северная Македония 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
    4. Словения 5 1 1 3 9:7 +2 4
    5. Израиль 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3
    6. Латвия 5 0 0 5 2:15 -13 0