Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Кубок Испании. Результаты матчей

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Испания. Кубок (2021/2022), 1 раунд
    2 декабря, четверг 23:00 Ибица Ислас Питиусас 1:2 Тенерифе
    2 декабря, четверг 23:00 Вилья де Фортуна 0:7 Кадис
    2 декабря, четверг 22:45 Херес Депортиво 1:2 Леганес
    2 декабря, четверг 22:30 Эльденсе 0:1 Райо Махадаонда
    2 декабря, четверг 22:15 Унион Адарве 2:2
    (3:4)п
    Луго
    2 декабря, четверг 22:00 Лехона 0:2 Эльче
    2 декабря, четверг 22:00 Атлетико Пульпиленьо 0:1 Кастельон
    2 декабря, четверг 22:00 Кальво Сотело 1:5 Жирона
    2 декабря, четверг 22:00 Кристо Атлетико 2:0 Реал Унион
    2 декабря, четверг 22:00 Льянера 2:1 УД Логроньес
    2 декабря, четверг 21:30 Утрильяс 0:3 Валенсия
    2 декабря, четверг 21:30 Пенья Спорт 0:3 Малага
    2 декабря, четверг 21:00 Гихуэло 1:1
    (3:4)п
    Райо Вальекано
    2 декабря, четверг 21:00 Уракан Мелилья 0:8 Леванте
    2 декабря, четверг 21:00 Сан-Агустин 0:4 Осасуна
    2 декабря, четверг 21:00 Герника 1:2 Эйбар
    2 декабря, четверг 18:00 Велес-Малага 2:3 Лас-Пальмас
    1 декабря, среда 23:00 Аликанте 0:4 Бетис
    1 декабря, среда 23:00 Панадерия Пулидо 0:4 Реал Сосьедад
    1 декабря, среда 23:00 Сан Роке де Лепе 0:3 Мирандес
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Калаорра 1:1
    (4:5)п
    Атлетико Балеарес
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Эстремадура 1:4 Самора
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Линарес 0:0
    (6:5)п
    Химнастик
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Сан Фернандо 2:3 Леонеса
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Эуропа 0:1 Аморебьета
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Арентейро 2:1 Логронес
    1 декабря, среда 22:30 Касереньо 1:2 Понферрадина
    1 декабря, среда 22:15 Талавера 2:0 Корнелья
    1 декабря, среда 22:00 УКАМ Мурсия 3:4 Депортиво
    1 декабря, среда 22:00 Альсира 0:1 Фуэнлабрада
    1 декабря, среда 22:00 Сан Хуан 1:2 Сан-Себастьян де лос Рейес
    1 декабря, среда 22:00 Атлетико Манча-Реаль 2:1 Интернасиональ
    1 декабря, среда 22:00 Андрайч 2:1 Реал
    1 декабря, среда 21:00 Соларес 2:3 Эспаньол
    1 декабря, среда 21:00 Кордоба 0:1 Севилья
    1 декабря, среда 21:00 Химнастика Сеговиана 0:2 Мальорка
    1 декабря, среда 21:00 Бреа 0:2 Ибица
    1 декабря, среда 21:00 Альхесирас 1:2 Унионистас де Саламанка
    1 декабря, среда 20:30 Бергантиньос 2:0 Туделано
    1 декабря, среда 18:30 Менсахеро 0:1 Сарагоса
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Мольерусса 1:5 Хетафе
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Эбро 0:5 Сельта
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Монтижу 0:1 Бургос
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Агилас 1:1
    (3:5)п
    Альмерия
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Альбасете 2:1 Расинг де Феррол
    30 ноября, вторник 23:00 Бадахоз 0:3 Алькояно
    30 ноября, вторник 22:30 Атлетико Санлукеньо 2:0 Сабадель
    30 ноября, вторник 22:00 Теруэль 0:1 Алькоркон
    30 ноября, вторник 22:00 Сеарес 0:1 Спортинг
    30 ноября, вторник 22:00 Расинг Риоха 0:2 Картахена
    30 ноября, вторник 21:00 Виктория 0:8 Вильярреал
    30 ноября, вторник 21:00 Лагуна 0:7 Гранада
    30 ноября, вторник 21:00 Унами 0:4 Алавес
    30 ноября, вторник 20:30 Наксари 0:1 ФК Андорра
    30 ноября, вторник 18:00 Кайон 0:2 Уэска
    30 ноября, вторник 18:00 Марчамало 0:1 Вальядолид
    ...Нет завершенных матчей