Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Кубок России. Статистика

    Сезон:
    Позиция:
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пен Г/И
    1 Дмитрий Цыпченко Крылья Советов 2 3 0 1.50
    2 Никита Маляров Ротор 1 2 0 2.00
    3 Максим Лаук Кубань 1 2 0 2.00
    4 Иван Сергеев Крылья Советов 2 2 0 1.00
    5 Сергей Пиняев Крылья Советов 2 2 0 1.00
    6 Илья Берковский Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 1.00
    7 Константин Тюкавин Динамо 2 2 0 1.00
    8 Иван Олейников Чайка 1 2 1 2.00
    9 Шамиль Саадуев Легион 1 2 1 2.00
    10 Антон Заболотный ЦСКА 1 1 0 1.00
    11 Анзор Саная Енисей 1 1 0 1.00
    12 Александр Кутьин Металлург 1 1 0 1.00
    13 Егор Иванов Енисей 1 1 0 1.00
    14 Александр Масловский Енисей 1 1 0 1.00
    15 Ильнур Альшин Балтика 1 1 0 1.00
    16 Батраз Хадарцев Алания 1 1 0 1.00
    17 Артем Кулишев Факел 1 1 0 1.00
    18 Федор Дворников Зенит-Ижевск 1 1 0 1.00
    19 Андрей Панюков Урал 1 1 0 1.00
    20 Федор Первушин Ротор 1 1 0 1.00
    21 Гжегож Крыховяк Краснодар 1 1 0 1.00
    22 Максим Вотинов Ленинградец 1 1 0 1.00
    23 Андреа Чуканов Ротор 1 1 0 1.00
    24 Денис Якуба Крылья Советов 1 1 0 1.00
    25 Ильзат Ахметов ЦСКА 1 1 0 1.00
    26 Андрей Разборов Факел 1 1 0 1.00
    27 Александр Эктов Оренбург 1 1 0 1.00
    28 Даниил Уткин Ахмат 1 1 0 1.00
    29 Хетаг Хосонов Алания 1 1 0 1.00
    30 Александр Долгов Химки 1 1 0 1.00
    31 Роман Янушковский КАМАЗ 1 1 0 1.00
    32 Никита Раздорских Енисей 1 1 0 1.00
    33 Бактиер Зайнутдинов ЦСКА 1 1 0 1.00
    34 Денис Шепилов Факел 1 1 0 1.00
    35 Ярослав Гладышев Динамо 1 1 0 1.00
    36 Абдулайе Диалло Оренбург 1 1 0 1.00
    37 Алексей Никитин Уфа 2 1 0 0.50
    38 Василий Алейников Кубань 2 1 0 0.50
    39 Даниил Фомин Динамо 2 1 0 0.50
    40 Дмитрий Скопинцев Динамо 2 1 0 0.50
    Игрок Команда Игры Пасы
    1 Игорь Безденежных Кубань 2 1
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пасы Гол+Пас
    1 Дмитрий Цыпченко Крылья Советов 2 3 0 3
    2 Никита Маляров Ротор 1 2 0 2
    3 Максим Лаук Кубань 1 2 0 2
    4 Иван Олейников Чайка 1 2 0 2
    5 Шамиль Саадуев Легион 1 2 0 2
    6 Иван Сергеев Крылья Советов 2 2 0 2
    7 Сергей Пиняев Крылья Советов 2 2 0 2
    8 Илья Берковский Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 2
    9 Константин Тюкавин Динамо 2 2 0 2
    10 Антон Заболотный ЦСКА 1 1 0 1
    11 Денис Поярков Металлург 1 1 0 1
    12 Аслан Дышеков Кубань 1 1 0 1
    13 Анзор Саная Енисей 1 1 0 1
    14 Александр Кутьин Металлург 1 1 0 1
    15 Егор Иванов Енисей 1 1 0 1
    16 Александр Масловский Енисей 1 1 0 1
    17 Ильнур Альшин Балтика 1 1 0 1
    18 Батраз Хадарцев Алания 1 1 0 1
    19 Артем Кулишев Факел 1 1 0 1
    20 Федор Дворников Зенит-Ижевск 1 1 0 1
    21 Андрей Панюков Урал 1 1 0 1
    22 Федор Первушин Ротор 1 1 0 1
    23 Гжегож Крыховяк Краснодар 1 1 0 1
    24 Максим Вотинов Ленинградец 1 1 0 1
    25 Габриэл Янку Ахмат 1 1 0 1
    26 Андреа Чуканов Ротор 1 1 0 1
    27 Денис Якуба Крылья Советов 1 1 0 1
    28 Ильзат Ахметов ЦСКА 1 1 0 1
    29 Андрей Разборов Факел 1 1 0 1
    30 Александр Эктов Оренбург 1 1 0 1
    31 Даниил Уткин Ахмат 1 1 0 1
    32 Хетаг Хосонов Алания 1 1 0 1
    33 Александр Долгов Химки 1 1 0 1
    34 Роман Янушковский КАМАЗ 1 1 0 1
    35 Никита Раздорских Енисей 1 1 0 1
    36 Бактиер Зайнутдинов ЦСКА 1 1 0 1
    37 Давид Кобесов Алания 1 1 0 1
    38 Денис Шепилов Факел 1 1 0 1
    39 Ярослав Гладышев Динамо 1 1 0 1
    40 Абдулайе Диалло Оренбург 1 1 0 1
    Игрок Команда Игры Предупреждения
    1 Александр Сапета Нижний Новгород 1 1
    2 Боян Йокич Уфа 1 1
    3 Роман Войдель Металлург 1 1
    4 Александр Зотов Енисей 1 1
    5 Александр Гаглоев КАМАЗ 1 1
    6 Евгений Гапон Кубань 1 1
    7 Александр Елисеев Чайка 1 1
    8 Артур Саркисов Кубань 1 1
    9 Ильнур Альшин Балтика 1 1
    10 Михаил Опарин Енисей 1 1
    11 Ян Казаев Балтика 1 1
    12 Александр Ломакин Енисей 1 1
    13 Руслан Аюкин КАМАЗ 1 1
    14 Али Соу Ростов 1 1
    15 Ризван Умаров Ленинградец 1 1
    16 Александр Худяков Динамо 1 1
    17 Дмитрий Калабухов Торпедо 1 1
    18 Артем Мамин Урал 1 1
    19 Тимур Аюпов Оренбург 1 1
    20 Артем Максименко Урал 1 1
    21 Артем Голубев Уфа 1 1
    22 Станислав Лацевич Зенит-Ижевск 1 1
    23 Михаил Яковлев Металлург 1 1
    24 Николай Прудников Оренбург 1 1
    25 Антон Синяк Чайка 1 1
    26 Тимур Фаррахов Зенит-Ижевск 1 1
    27 Александр Долгов Химки 1 1
    28 Николай Титков Оренбург 1 1
    29 Артем Соколов Химки 1 1
    30 Матео Стаматов Оренбург 1 1
    31 Душан Стойинович Химки 1 1
    32 Иброхимхалил Юлдошев Нижний Новгород 1 1
    33 Кирилл Мырзаков Зенит-Ижевск 1 1
    34 Реми Кабелла Краснодар 2 1
    35 Александр Пуцко Ахмат 2 1
    36 Сослан Таказов Кубань 2 1
    37 Вячеслав Подберезкин Урал 2 1
    38 Тонни Вилена Краснодар 2 1
    39 Василий Алейников Кубань 2 1
    40 Владимир Ильин Краснодар 2 1