Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Волга

    Город Ульяновск
    Сайт http://www.fcvu.ru/
    Стадион Старт
    Тренер Сергей Седышев
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    35 Красильников Дмитрий Россия Вра 39 - - - - - -
    1 Павлов Максим Россия Вра 29 - - - - - -
    56 Баранов Константин Россия Вра 26 - - - - - -
    4 Кураев Дмитрий Россия Защ 23 - - - - - -
    3 Цыганцов Алексей Россия Защ 30 - - - - - -
    28 Мухаметдинов Ильнур Россия Защ 33 - - - - - -
    2 Савельев Алексей Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    23 Баулин Дмитрий Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    5 Вагапов Ильдар Россия Защ 32 - - - - - -
    20 Захаров Валерий Россия Защ 23 - - - - - -
    2 Мухаметзянов Евгений Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    17 Скляров Максим Россия Защ 21 - - - - - -
    27 Тугушев Тагир Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    26 Наговицин Даниил Россия Пол 25 - - - - - -
    17 Борисов Сергей Россия Пол 31 - - - - - -
    11 Сторожук Алексей Россия Пол 27 - - - - - -
    19 Рахманов Денис Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    24 Терехин Роман Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    73 Маврин Александр Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    22 Рахманов Дмитрий Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    12 Аралин Виталий Россия Пол 31 - - - - - -
    27 Мещеряков Артем Россия Пол 32 - - - - - -
    14 Дрязгов Михаил Россия Пол 22 - - - - - -
    89 Шанин Ефим Россия Пол 22 - - - - - -
    26 Отставнов Дмитрий Россия Нап 25 - - - - - -
    11 Бикчантаев Ильдар Россия Нап 29 - - - - - -
    17 Кузнецов Иван Россия Нап 31 - - - - - -
    9 Бугаенко Игорь Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    9 Заикин Георгий Россия Нап 22 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 29, из них вратарей: 3, защитников: 10, полузащитников: 11, нападающих: 5
    Турниры:
    Россия. ПФЛ. Зона Урал-Поволжье (2018/2019)
    20 тур
    22 апреля, понедельник 17:00 Волга 1:0 Челябинск
    19 тур
    15 апреля, понедельник 17:00 Лада-Тольятти 0:1 Волга
    18 тур
    9 апреля, вторник 17:00 Волга 1:2 Носта
    17 тур
    4 ноября, воскресенье 15:00 Нефтехимик 1:0 Волга
    16 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Волга 0:0 Уфа-2
    15 тур
    21 октября, воскресенье 13:00 Зенит-Ижевск 1:1 Волга
    14 тур
    15 октября, понедельник 17:00 Волга 0:2 КАМАЗ
    13 тур
    10 октября, среда 17:00 Звезда 2:0 Волга
    12 тур
    6 октября, суббота 17:00 Волга 1:1 Урал-2
    10 тур
    23 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Челябинск 1:2 Волга
    8 тур
    9 сентября, воскресенье 15:00 Носта 0:2 Волга
    7 тур
    3 сентября, понедельник 17:00 Волга 2:1 Нефтехимик
    6 тур
    27 августа, понедельник 16:00 Уфа-2 1:3 Волга
    5 тур
    17 августа, пятница 17:00 Волга 2:0 Зенит-Ижевск
    4 тур
    11 августа, суббота 16:00 КАМАЗ 2:1 Волга
    3 тур
    2 августа, четверг 17:00 Волга 2:0 Звезда
    2 тур
    26 июля, четверг 13:00 Урал-2 2:0 Волга
    1 тур
    19 июля, четверг 17:00 Волга 2:0 Сызрань-2003
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Нефтехимик 17 13 3 1 35:9 +26 42
    2. КАМАЗ 17 9 5 3 31:17 +14 32
    3. Волга Ул 18 9 3 6 21:16 +5 30
    4. Носта 17 9 2 6 27:22 +5 29
    5. Сызрань-2003 17 9 2 6 21:14 +7 29
    6. Звезда 17 7 5 5 25:23 +2 26
    7. Урал-2 18 6 4 8 28:31 -3 22
    8. Зенит Иж 18 4 6 8 18:24 -6 18
    9. Челябинск 18 4 5 9 16:18 -2 17
    10. Лада-Тольятти 17 3 4 10 13:35 -22 13
    11. Уфа-2 18 2 3 13 10:36 -26 9
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Нефтехимик 9 9 0 0 23:5 +18 27
    2. Урал-2 9 6 1 2 21:10 +11 19
    3. Волга Ул 9 5 2 2 11:6 +5 17
    4. Сызрань-2003 8 5 1 2 13:6 +7 16
    5. Звезда 8 4 4 0 15:5 +10 16
    6. Носта 9 5 0 4 13:14 -1 15
    7. КАМАЗ 8 4 2 2 16:8 +8 14
    8. Зенит Иж 9 2 5 2 10:11 -1 11
    9. Лада-Тольятти 9 2 3 4 8:14 -6 9
    10. Челябинск 9 2 2 5 6:8 -2 8
    11. Уфа-2 9 1 1 7 4:18 -14 4
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. КАМАЗ 9 5 3 1 15:9 +6 18
    2. Нефтехимик 8 4 3 1 12:4 +8 15
    3. Носта 8 4 2 2 14:8 +6 14
    4. Сызрань-2003 9 4 1 4 8:8 0 13
    5. Волга Ул 9 4 1 4 10:10 0 13
    6. Звезда 9 3 1 5 10:18 -8 10
    7. Челябинск 9 2 3 4 10:10 0 9
    8. Зенит Иж 9 2 1 6 8:13 -5 7
    9. Уфа-2 9 1 2 6 6:18 -12 5
    10. Лада-Тольятти 8 1 1 6 5:21 -16 4
    11. Урал-2 9 0 3 6 7:21 -14 3