Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Волга

    Город Ульяновск
    Сайт http://www.fcvu.ru/
    Стадион Старт
    Тренер Сергей Седышев
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    35 Красильников Дмитрий Россия Вра 39 - - - - - -
    1 Павлов Максим Россия Вра 29 - - - - - -
    56 Баранов Константин Россия Вра 25 - - - - - -
    4 Кураев Дмитрий Россия Защ 23 - - - - - -
    3 Цыганцов Алексей Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    28 Мухаметдинов Ильнур Россия Защ 33 - - - - - -
    2 Савельев Алексей Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    23 Баулин Дмитрий Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    5 Вагапов Ильдар Россия Защ 31 - - - - - -
    20 Захаров Валерий Россия Защ 22 - - - - - -
    2 Мухаметзянов Евгений Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    27 Тугушев Тагир Россия Защ 25 - - - - - -
    26 Наговицин Даниил Россия Пол 25 - - - - - -
    17 Борисов Сергей Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    11 Сторожук Алексей Россия Пол 26 - - - - - -
    19 Рахманов Денис Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    24 Терехин Роман Россия Пол 29 - - - - - -
    73 Маврин Александр Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    22 Рахманов Дмитрий Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    12 Аралин Виталий Россия Пол 31 - - - - - -
    27 Мещеряков Артем Россия Пол 31 - - - - - -
    14 Дрязгов Михаил Россия Пол 22 - - - - - -
    89 Шанин Ефим Россия Пол 22 - - - - - -
    26 Отставнов Дмитрий Россия Нап 25 - - - - - -
    11 Бикчантаев Ильдар Россия Нап 28 - - - - - -
    17 Кузнецов Иван Россия Нап 31 - - - - - -
    9 Бугаенко Игорь Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    9 Заикин Георгий Россия Нап 21 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 28, из них вратарей: 3, защитников: 9, полузащитников: 11, нападающих: 5
    Турниры:
    Россия. ПФЛ. Зона Урал-Поволжье (2018/2019)
    17 тур
    4 ноября, воскресенье 15:00 Нефтехимик 1:0 Волга
    16 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Волга 0:0 Уфа-2
    15 тур
    21 октября, воскресенье 13:00 Зенит-Ижевск 1:1 Волга
    14 тур
    15 октября, понедельник 17:00 Волга 0:2 КАМАЗ
    13 тур
    10 октября, среда 17:00 Звезда 2:0 Волга
    12 тур
    6 октября, суббота 17:00 Волга 1:1 Урал-2
    10 тур
    23 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Челябинск 1:2 Волга
    8 тур
    9 сентября, воскресенье 15:00 Носта 0:2 Волга
    7 тур
    3 сентября, понедельник 17:00 Волга 2:1 Нефтехимик
    6 тур
    27 августа, понедельник 16:00 Уфа-2 1:3 Волга
    5 тур
    17 августа, пятница 17:00 Волга 2:0 Зенит-Ижевск
    4 тур
    11 августа, суббота 16:00 КАМАЗ 2:1 Волга
    3 тур
    2 августа, четверг 17:00 Волга 2:0 Звезда
    2 тур
    26 июля, четверг 13:00 Урал-2 2:0 Волга
    1 тур
    19 июля, четверг 17:00 Волга 2:0 Сызрань-2003
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Волга Ул 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 18
    2. Нефтехимик 7 5 1 1 13:5 +8 16
    3. КАМАЗ 7 5 1 1 16:9 +7 16
    4. Звезда 7 4 1 2 12:8 +4 13
    5. Сызрань-2003 7 3 2 2 8:5 +3 11
    6. Лада-Тольятти 7 3 1 3 6:12 -6 10
    7. Носта 7 3 0 4 11:10 +1 9
    8. Уфа-2 7 2 0 5 4:15 -11 6
    9. Челябинск 8 1 2 5 8:10 -2 5
    10. Урал-2 7 1 2 4 7:10 -3 5
    11. Зенит Иж 8 1 2 5 6:15 -9 5
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Волга Ул 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 12
    2. Нефтехимик 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 12
    3. КАМАЗ 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 9
    4. Сызрань-2003 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 7
    5. Звезда 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7
    6. Лада-Тольятти 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
    7. Носта 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 6
    8. Зенит Иж 5 1 2 2 6:8 -2 5
    9. Урал-2 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
    10. Уфа-2 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3
    11. Челябинск 4 0 1 3 1:4 -3 1
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. КАМАЗ 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
    2. Волга Ул 4 2 0 2 6:5 +1 6
    3. Звезда 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 6
    4. Нефтехимик 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 4
    5. Челябинск 4 1 1 2 7:6 +1 4
    6. Сызрань-2003 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4
    7. Носта 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
    8. Лада-Тольятти 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 3
    9. Уфа-2 3 1 0 2 1:7 -6 3
    10. Урал-2 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2
    11. Зенит Иж 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0