Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Тамбов

    Город Тамбов
    Сайт http://fc-tambov.ru/
    Стадион Спартак
    Тренер Александр Григорян
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    21 Вавилин Денис Россия Вра 36 8 0 0 1 0 € 0.15 млн.
    2 Рыбин Алексей Россия Защ 31 8 2 0 6 0 -
    29 Горбатюк Александр Россия Защ 34 8 0 0 3 0 € 0.15 млн.
    5 Шляков Евгений Россия Защ 27 6 0 0 5 0 € 0.15 млн.
    4 Овсиенко Евгений Россия Защ 31 5 0 0 0 0 € 0.45 млн.
    3 Мищенко Михаил Россия Защ 29 3 0 0 0 0 € 0.4 млн.
    27 Мурнин Андрей Россия Пол 34 8 2 0 2 0 € 0.6 млн.
    92 Чуперка Валерий Молдова Россия Пол 26 8 2 0 9 1 -
    81 Кашчелан Младен Черногория Пол 36 8 2 0 11 1 € 0.1 млн.
    8 Килин Антон Россия Пол 28 7 2 0 3 1 € 0.25 млн.
    9 Чернышов Олег Россия Пол 32 7 6 0 4 0 -
    11 Шевчук Сергей Украина Пол 33 5 1 0 1 0 € 0.5 млн.
    22 Галиулин Вагиз Узбекистан Россия Пол 31 3 0 0 1 0 € 0.55 млн.
    20 Муйва Олабиран Нигерия Пол 20 1 0 0 0 0 -
    9 Мамтов Хасан Россия Нап 35 8 6 0 1 0 € 0.15 млн.
    14 Аппаев Хызыр Россия Нап 29 8 8 0 6 0 € 0.4 млн.
    15 Часовских Андрей Россия Нап 27 7 0 0 0 0 -
    10 Себай Сенин Кот-д'Ивуар Нап 25 7 8 0 5 1 € 0.8 млн.
    13 Смирнов Олег Россия Вра 28 - - - - - -
    23 Кленкин Данил Россия Пол 28 - - - - - € 0.6 млн.
    10 Обухов Владимир Россия Нап 27 - - - - - € 0.75 млн.
    70 Альшин Ильнур Россия Нап 25 - - - - - € 0.4 млн.
    88 Шелия Гиорги Россия Вра 30 - - - - - -
    96 Шевченко Владислав Россия Вра 22 - - - - - -
    31 Вялов Дмитрий Россия Вра 20 - - - - - -
    19 Михалев Алексей Россия Защ 35 - - - - - -
    23 Зуйков Сергей Россия Защ 25 - - - - - -
    96 Быстров Марат Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    33 Гультяев Илья Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    30 Трусевич Максим Украина Пол 33 - - - - - -
    80 Хосонов Хетаг Россия Пол 20 - - - - - -
    99 Сергеев Иван Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    20 Казадаев Евгений Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    22 Лазуткин Максим Россия Пол 20 - - - - - -
    99 Джафар Абдул Буркина Фасо Нап 20 - - - - - -
    94 Архипов Сергей Россия Нап 22 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 36, из них вратарей: 5, защитников: 8, полузащитников: 15, нападающих: 8
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2018/2019)
    37 тур
    19 мая, воскресенье 15:00 Тамбов 1:0 Ротор
    36 тур
    12 мая, воскресенье 14:00 Химки 2:0 Тамбов
    35 тур
    4 мая, суббота 18:15 Тамбов 0:0 Факел
    34 тур
    28 апреля, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 2:2 Тамбов
    33 тур
    24 апреля, среда 18:15 Тамбов 1:0 Шинник
    32 тур
    20 апреля, суббота 15:00 Авангард 0:0 Тамбов
    31 тур
    13 апреля, суббота 15:30 Тамбов 0:3 Сочи
    30 тур
    7 апреля, воскресенье 12:00 Томь 1:1 Тамбов
    29 тур
    30 марта, суббота 16:00 Тамбов 2:1 Луч
    28 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Чертаново 0:1 Тамбов
    27 тур
    17 марта, воскресенье 12:00 Сибирь 0:2 Тамбов
    26 тур
    10 марта, воскресенье 14:30 Тамбов 1:1 Тюмень
    25 тур
    3 марта, воскресенье 15:00 Мордовия 1:3 Тамбов
    24 тур
    24 ноября, суббота 17:00 Тамбов 3:2 СКА-Хабаровск
    23 тур
    18 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Тамбов
    22 тур
    14 ноября, среда 14:30 Тамбов 0:1 Армавир
    21 тур
    10 ноября, суббота 14:00 Краснодар-2 2:0 Тамбов
    20 тур
    4 ноября, воскресенье 14:30 Тамбов 2:0 Балтика
    19 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 15:00 Ротор 1:2 Тамбов
    18 тур
    24 октября, среда 18:30 Тамбов 3:0 Химки
    17 тур
    20 октября, суббота 16:00 Факел 0:0 Тамбов
    16 тур
    13 октября, суббота 14:30 Тамбов 2:0 Спартак-2
    15 тур
    6 октября, суббота 14:00 Шинник 3:0 Тамбов
    14 тур
    1 октября, понедельник 18:30 Тамбов 3:1 Авангард
    13 тур
    23 сентября, воскресенье 17:00 Сочи 0:0 Тамбов
    12 тур
    19 сентября, среда 18:30 Тамбов 3:0 Томь
    11 тур
    15 сентября, суббота 11:00 Луч 0:1 Тамбов
    10 тур
    8 сентября, суббота 17:30 Тамбов 2:2 Чертаново
    9 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 17:30 Тамбов 3:1 Сибирь
    8 тур
    26 августа, воскресенье 14:00 Тюмень 1:3 Тамбов
    7 тур
    18 августа, суббота 18:00 Тамбов 2:2 Мордовия
    6 тур
    12 августа, воскресенье 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск 1:2 Тамбов
    5 тур
    8 августа, среда 18:30 Тамбов 1:2 Краснодар-2
    4 тур
    4 августа, суббота 17:45 Армавир 1:3 Тамбов
    3 тур
    29 июля, воскресенье 19:00 Тамбов 0:0 Нижний Новгород
    2 тур
    22 июля, воскресенье 18:00 Балтика 1:2 Тамбов
    1 тур
    17 июля, вторник 17:00 Зенит-2 1:2 Тамбов
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 37 20 10 7 53:34 +19 70
    2. Сочи 37 19 11 7 62:33 +29 68
    3. Томь 37 17 12 8 40:25 +15 63
    4. Нижний Новгород 37 17 8 12 38:30 +8 59
    5. Чертаново 37 16 10 11 63:52 +11 58
    6. СКА-Хабаровск 37 15 13 9 46:39 +7 58
    7. Шинник 37 15 12 10 38:29 +9 57
    8. Авангард Кур 37 16 8 13 46:38 +8 56
    9. Химки 37 13 11 13 45:48 -3 50
    10. Ротор 37 12 14 11 33:34 -1 50
    11. Краснодар-2 37 12 14 11 45:52 -7 50
    12. Мордовия 37 12 11 14 36:43 -7 47
    13. Луч 37 10 17 10 28:26 +2 47
    14. Спартак-2 37 12 9 16 44:46 -2 45
    15. Балтика 37 10 11 16 37:51 -14 41
    16. Армавир 37 9 14 14 30:44 -14 41
    17. Факел 37 9 13 15 36:40 -4 40
    18. Сибирь 37 8 12 17 28:45 -17 36
    19. Зенит-2 37 7 7 23 32:55 -23 28
    20. Тюмень * 37 5 15 17 29:45 -16 24
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Томь 19 13 5 1 28:7 +21 44
    2. Авангард Кур 19 11 6 2 29:16 +13 39
    3. Тамбов 18 10 5 3 29:16 +13 35
    4. Сочи 19 10 5 4 30:18 +12 35
    5. Чертаново 19 10 5 4 35:23 +12 35
    6. СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 5 4 25:17 +8 35
    7. Нижний Новгород 18 10 4 4 19:11 +8 34
    8. Шинник 18 8 8 2 20:12 +8 32
    9. Ротор 18 8 6 4 19:15 +4 30
    10. Луч 19 8 4 7 14:12 +2 28
    11. Балтика 18 8 4 6 20:21 -1 28
    12. Химки 18 7 7 4 27:20 +7 28
    13. Краснодар-2 19 6 7 6 21:23 -2 25
    14. Спартак-2 18 6 6 6 26:23 +3 24
    15. Факел 18 5 9 4 21:16 +5 24
    16. Сибирь 18 6 5 7 13:14 -1 23
    17. Тюмень * 19 5 7 7 20:21 -1 22
    18. Мордовия 19 5 6 8 17:22 -5 21
    19. Армавир 18 4 8 6 18:23 -5 20
    20. Зенит-2 19 4 4 11 20:28 -8 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 19 10 5 4 24:18 +6 35
    2. Сочи 18 9 6 3 32:15 +17 33
    3. Мордовия 18 7 5 6 19:21 -2 26
    4. Шинник 19 7 4 8 18:17 +1 25
    5. Нижний Новгород 19 7 4 8 19:19 0 25
    6. Краснодар-2 18 6 7 5 24:29 -5 25
    7. Чертаново 18 6 5 7 28:29 -1 23
    8. СКА-Хабаровск 18 5 8 5 21:22 -1 23
    9. Химки 19 6 4 9 18:28 -10 22
    10. Спартак-2 19 6 3 10 18:23 -5 21
    11. Армавир 19 5 6 8 12:21 -9 21
    12. Ротор 19 4 8 7 14:19 -5 20
    13. Томь 18 4 7 7 12:18 -6 19
    14. Луч 18 2 13 3 14:14 0 19
    15. Авангард Кур 18 5 2 11 17:22 -5 17
    16. Факел 19 4 4 11 15:24 -9 16
    17. Балтика 19 2 7 10 17:30 -13 13
    18. Сибирь 19 2 7 10 15:31 -16 13
    19. Зенит-2 18 3 3 12 12:27 -15 12
    20. Тюмень * 18 0 8 10 9:24 -15 8