Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Тюмень

    Город Тюмень
    Сайт http://www.fc-tyumen.ru/
    Стадион Геолог
    Тренер Горан Алексич
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ 2. Группа 4 (2021/2022)
    20 тур
    14 ноября, воскресенье 12:00 Тюмень 3:0 Зенит-Ижевск
    19 тур
    9 ноября, вторник 15:00 Тюмень 0:0 Звезда
    18 тур
    4 ноября, четверг 13:00 Челябинск 0:0 Тюмень
    17 тур
    31 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Волга 3:2 Тюмень
    16 тур
    23 октября, суббота 13:00 Тюмень 7:0 Лада-Тольятти
    15 тур
    17 октября, воскресенье 13:00 Лада-Тольятти 0:2 Тюмень
    14 тур
    10 октября, воскресенье 12:00 Тюмень 1:3 Волга
    13 тур
    5 октября, вторник 17:00 Тюмень 3:0 Челябинск
    12 тур
    30 сентября, четверг 16:30 Звезда 3:0 Тюмень
    11 тур
    26 сентября, воскресенье 14:00 Зенит-Ижевск 0:4 Тюмень
    10 тур
    18 сентября, суббота 15:00 Носта 1:1 Тюмень
    9 тур
    12 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Тюмень 2:1 Урал-2
    8 тур
    6 сентября, понедельник 14:00 Оренбург-2 3:7 Тюмень
    7 тур
    29 августа, воскресенье 13:00 Тюмень 8:1 Торпедо
    6 тур
    21 августа, суббота 14:00 Иртыш 2:4 Тюмень
    5 тур
    18 августа, среда 13:00 Динамо 0:1 Тюмень
    4 тур
    7 августа, суббота 16:00 Тюмень 4:3 Спартак Т
    3 тур
    1 августа, воскресенье 16:00 Амкар-Пермь 1:1 Тюмень
    2 тур
    24 июля, суббота 17:00 Тюмень 0:3 Новосибирск
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Волга Ул 19 13 4 2 42:14 +28 43
    2. Челябинск 19 12 2 5 33:20 +13 38
    3. Амкар-Пермь 19 12 2 5 33:17 +16 38
    4. Тюмень 19 11 4 4 50:24 +26 37
    5. Новосибирск 18 11 3 4 23:12 +11 36
    6. Звезда 19 9 3 7 28:21 +7 30
    7. Иртыш 18 7 6 5 30:31 -1 27
    8. Спартак Т 19 9 2 8 36:36 0 26
    9. Урал-2 19 8 2 9 32:30 +2 26
    10. Торпедо 19 6 2 11 18:30 -12 20
    11. Динамо Брл 18 5 3 10 19:25 -6 18
    12. Носта 18 5 2 11 18:29 -11 17
    13. Оренбург-2 18 3 7 8 18:30 -12 16
    14. Зенит Иж 19 2 3 14 11:36 -25 9
    15. Лада-Тольятти 19 2 5 12 17:53 -36 8
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Волга Ул 10 7 2 1 20:7 +13 23
    2. Иртыш 10 6 2 2 19:13 +6 20
    3. Тюмень 9 6 1 2 28:11 +17 19
    4. Амкар-Пермь 9 6 1 2 18:5 +13 19
    5. Звезда 8 6 1 1 14:5 +9 19
    6. Челябинск 10 6 1 3 18:11 +7 19
    7. Новосибирск 8 6 0 2 12:5 +7 18
    8. Урал-2 10 5 2 3 21:17 +4 17
    9. Спартак Т 9 5 1 3 21:16 +5 16
    10. Динамо Брл 10 3 3 4 13:11 +2 12
    11. Носта 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10
    12. Оренбург-2 10 2 4 4 14:18 -4 10
    13. Лада-Тольятти 10 2 3 5 8:19 -11 9
    14. Торпедо 8 2 1 5 6:12 -6 7
    15. Зенит Иж 9 0 2 7 3:17 -14 2
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Волга Ул 9 6 2 1 22:7 +15 20
    2. Челябинск 9 6 1 2 15:9 +6 19
    3. Амкар-Пермь 10 6 1 3 15:12 +3 19
    4. Тюмень 10 5 3 2 22:13 +9 18
    5. Новосибирск 10 5 3 2 11:7 +4 18
    6. Спартак Т 10 4 1 5 15:20 -5 13
    7. Торпедо 11 4 1 6 12:18 -6 13
    8. Звезда 11 3 2 6 14:16 -2 11
    9. Урал-2 9 3 0 6 11:13 -2 9
    10. Носта 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
    11. Зенит Иж 10 2 1 7 8:19 -11 7
    12. Иртыш 8 1 4 3 11:18 -7 7
    13. Динамо Брл 8 2 0 6 6:14 -8 6
    14. Оренбург-2 8 1 3 4 4:12 -8 6
    15. Лада-Тольятти 9 0 2 7 9:34 -25 2