Все новости

Кубань (ЛФЛ)

Город Краснодар
Сайт www.fckuban.ru
Стадион Кубань
Турниры:
Россия. ФНЛ (2017/2018)
38 тур
12 мая, суббота 14:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 3:3 Томь
37 тур
6 мая, воскресенье 16:00 Крылья Советов 1:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
36 тур
2 мая, среда 18:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:0 Нижний Новгород
35 тур
28 апреля, суббота 11:00 Луч 2:2 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
34 тур
22 апреля, воскресенье 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:3 Авангард
33 тур
15 апреля, воскресенье 18:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 2:1 Ротор
32 тур
11 апреля, среда 18:00 Факел 0:2 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
31 тур
7 апреля, суббота 18:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 1:0 Зенит-2
30 тур
31 марта, суббота 13:00 Енисей 0:2 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
29 тур
24 марта, суббота 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:1 Балтика
28 тур
17 марта, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
27 тур
8 марта, четверг 16:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:0 Тамбов
26 тур
4 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Оренбург 1:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
25 тур
25 ноября, суббота 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 1:0 Сибирь
24 тур
18 ноября, суббота 19:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 3:1 Тюмень
23 тур
12 ноября, воскресенье 15:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:1 Сочи
22 тур
8 ноября, среда 14:00 Шинник 0:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
21 тур
4 ноября, суббота 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 1:1 Волгарь
20 тур
28 октября, суббота 15:00 Химки 2:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
19 тур
21 октября, суббота 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 2:1 Крылья Советов
18 тур
14 октября, суббота 14:00 Нижний Новгород 0:3 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
17 тур
7 октября, суббота 17:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:0 Луч
16 тур
30 сентября, суббота 17:00 Авангард 0:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
15 тур
24 сентября, воскресенье 14:00 Ротор 2:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
14 тур
16 сентября, суббота 18:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 2:2 Факел
13 тур
10 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Зенит-2 3:3 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
12 тур
6 сентября, среда 20:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 1:1 Енисей
11 тур
2 сентября, суббота 18:00 Балтика 5:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
10 тур
27 августа, воскресенье 20:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 2:3 Спартак-2
9 тур
19 августа, суббота 17:00 Тамбов 2:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
8 тур
13 августа, воскресенье 20:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 4:1 Оренбург
7 тур
9 августа, среда 15:00 Сибирь 2:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
6 тур
5 августа, суббота 16:00 Тюмень 1:1 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
5 тур
30 июля, воскресенье 16:00 Сочи 2:2 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
4 тур
26 июля, среда 20:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 1:0 Шинник
3 тур
22 июля, суббота 18:00 Волгарь 3:0 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
2 тур
15 июля, суббота 19:00 Кубань (ЛФЛ) 0:1 Химки
1 тур
8 июля, суббота 14:00 Томь 1:4 Кубань (ЛФЛ)
Турниры:
Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Оренбург 38 26 6 6 59:26 +33 84
2. Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60:23 +37 82
3. Енисей 38 25 6 7 68:32 +36 81
4. Тамбов 38 20 8 10 57:36 +21 68
5. Балтика 38 19 7 12 44:35 +9 64
6. Сочи 38 13 16 9 52:47 +5 55
7. Сибирь 38 14 11 13 38:31 +7 53
8. Шинник 38 14 11 13 45:45 0 53
9. Кубань (ЛФЛ) 38 12 13 13 47:47 0 49
10. Волгарь 38 12 9 17 40:46 -6 45
11. Авангард Кур 38 10 15 13 43:46 -3 45
12. Нижний Новгород 38 11 11 16 37:50 -13 44
13. Химки 38 12 7 19 33:49 -16 43
14. Спартак-2 38 11 9 18 47:64 -17 42
15. Томь 38 10 11 17 36:56 -20 41
16. Зенит-2 38 11 7 20 43:59 -16 40
17. Ротор 38 10 10 18 38:45 -7 40
18. Луч 38 9 13 16 40:52 -12 40
19. Тюмень 38 9 12 17 41:54 -13 39
20. Факел 38 9 8 21 27:52 -25 35
Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Оренбург 19 16 2 1 43:13 +30 50
2. Енисей 19 16 2 1 38:12 +26 50
3. Крылья Советов 19 15 3 1 32:7 +25 48
4. Тамбов 19 15 2 2 42:16 +26 47
5. Балтика 19 11 4 4 29:15 +14 37
6. Сочи 19 8 7 4 32:26 +6 31
7. Сибирь 19 9 3 7 25:14 +11 30
8. Шинник 19 8 6 5 24:18 +6 30
9. Томь 19 8 6 5 18:18 0 30
10. Ротор 19 8 4 7 24:20 +4 28
11. Волгарь 19 8 4 7 20:16 +4 28
12. Кубань (ЛФЛ) 19 7 7 5 23:20 +3 28
13. Химки 19 8 3 8 19:20 -1 27
14. Тюмень 19 5 10 4 26:20 +6 25
15. Луч 19 5 10 4 23:18 +5 25
16. Зенит-2 19 7 2 10 22:27 -5 23
17. Нижний Новгород 19 5 6 8 16:23 -7 21
18. Факел 19 6 2 11 17:25 -8 20
19. Спартак-2 19 5 5 9 22:30 -8 20
20. Авангард Кур 19 3 9 7 17:25 -8 18
Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Крылья Советов 19 11 1 7 28:16 +12 34
2. Оренбург 19 10 4 5 16:13 +3 34
3. Енисей 19 9 4 6 30:20 +10 31
4. Балтика 19 8 3 8 15:20 -5 27
5. Авангард Кур 19 7 6 6 26:21 +5 27
6. Сочи 19 5 9 5 20:21 -1 24
7. Нижний Новгород 19 6 5 8 21:27 -6 23
8. Шинник 19 6 5 8 21:27 -6 23
9. Сибирь 19 5 8 6 13:17 -4 23
10. Спартак-2 19 6 4 9 25:34 -9 22
11. Кубань (ЛФЛ) 19 5 6 8 24:27 -3 21
12. Тамбов 19 5 6 8 15:20 -5 21
13. Волгарь 19 4 5 10 20:30 -10 17
14. Зенит-2 19 4 5 10 21:32 -11 17
15. Химки 19 4 4 11 14:29 -15 16
16. Луч 19 4 3 12 17:34 -17 15
17. Факел 19 3 6 10 10:27 -17 15
18. Тюмень 19 4 2 13 15:34 -19 14
19. Ротор 19 2 6 11 14:25 -11 12
20. Томь 19 2 5 12 18:38 -20 11
11