Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Кубань

    Город Краснодар
    Сайт www.fckuban.ru
    Стадион Кубань
    Тренер Евгений Калешин
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2017/2018)
    38 тур
    12 мая, суббота 14:00 Кубань 3:3 Томь
    37 тур
    6 мая, воскресенье 16:00 Крылья Советов 1:0 Кубань
    36 тур
    2 мая, среда 18:00 Кубань 0:0 Нижний Новгород
    35 тур
    28 апреля, суббота 11:00 Луч 2:2 Кубань
    34 тур
    22 апреля, воскресенье 17:00 Кубань 0:3 Авангард
    33 тур
    15 апреля, воскресенье 18:00 Кубань 2:1 Ротор
    32 тур
    11 апреля, среда 18:00 Факел 0:2 Кубань
    31 тур
    7 апреля, суббота 18:00 Кубань 1:0 Зенит-2
    30 тур
    31 марта, суббота 13:00 Енисей 0:2 Кубань
    29 тур
    24 марта, суббота 17:00 Кубань 0:1 Балтика
    28 тур
    17 марта, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Кубань
    27 тур
    8 марта, четверг 16:00 Кубань 0:0 Тамбов
    26 тур
    4 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Оренбург 1:0 Кубань
    25 тур
    25 ноября, суббота 17:00 Кубань 1:0 Сибирь
    24 тур
    18 ноября, суббота 19:00 Кубань 3:1 Тюмень
    23 тур
    12 ноября, воскресенье 15:00 Кубань 0:1 Сочи
    22 тур
    8 ноября, среда 14:00 Шинник 0:0 Кубань
    21 тур
    4 ноября, суббота 17:00 Кубань 1:1 Волгарь
    20 тур
    28 октября, суббота 15:00 Химки 2:1 Кубань
    19 тур
    21 октября, суббота 17:00 Кубань 2:1 Крылья Советов
    18 тур
    14 октября, суббота 14:00 Нижний Новгород 0:3 Кубань
    17 тур
    7 октября, суббота 17:00 Кубань 0:0 Луч
    16 тур
    30 сентября, суббота 17:00 Авангард 0:1 Кубань
    15 тур
    24 сентября, воскресенье 14:00 Ротор 2:1 Кубань
    14 тур
    16 сентября, суббота 18:00 Кубань 2:2 Факел
    13 тур
    10 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Зенит-2 3:3 Кубань
    12 тур
    6 сентября, среда 20:00 Кубань 1:1 Енисей
    11 тур
    2 сентября, суббота 18:00 Балтика 5:1 Кубань
    10 тур
    27 августа, воскресенье 20:00 Кубань 2:3 Спартак-2
    9 тур
    19 августа, суббота 17:00 Тамбов 2:1 Кубань
    8 тур
    13 августа, воскресенье 20:00 Кубань 4:1 Оренбург
    7 тур
    9 августа, среда 15:00 Сибирь 2:0 Кубань
    6 тур
    5 августа, суббота 16:00 Тюмень 1:1 Кубань
    5 тур
    30 июля, воскресенье 16:00 Сочи 2:2 Кубань
    4 тур
    26 июля, среда 20:00 Кубань 1:0 Шинник
    3 тур
    22 июля, суббота 18:00 Волгарь 3:0 Кубань
    2 тур
    15 июля, суббота 19:00 Кубань 0:1 Химки
    1 тур
    8 июля, суббота 14:00 Томь 1:4 Кубань
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Оренбург 38 26 6 6 59:26 +33 84
    2. Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60:23 +37 82
    3. Енисей 38 25 6 7 68:32 +36 81
    4. Тамбов 38 20 8 10 57:36 +21 68
    5. Балтика 38 19 7 12 44:35 +9 64
    6. Сочи 38 13 16 9 52:47 +5 55
    7. Сибирь 38 14 11 13 38:31 +7 53
    8. Шинник 38 14 11 13 45:45 0 53
    9. Кубань 38 12 13 13 47:47 0 49
    10. Волгарь 38 12 9 17 40:46 -6 45
    11. Авангард Кур 38 10 15 13 43:46 -3 45
    12. Нижний Новгород 38 11 11 16 37:50 -13 44
    13. Химки 38 12 7 19 33:49 -16 43
    14. Спартак-2 38 11 9 18 47:64 -17 42
    15. Томь 38 10 11 17 36:56 -20 41
    16. Зенит-2 38 11 7 20 43:59 -16 40
    17. Ротор 38 10 10 18 38:45 -7 40
    18. Луч 38 9 13 16 40:52 -12 40
    19. Тюмень 38 9 12 17 41:54 -13 39
    20. Факел 38 9 8 21 27:52 -25 35
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Оренбург 19 16 2 1 43:13 +30 50
    2. Енисей 19 16 2 1 38:12 +26 50
    3. Крылья Советов 19 15 3 1 32:7 +25 48
    4. Тамбов 19 15 2 2 42:16 +26 47
    5. Балтика 19 11 4 4 29:15 +14 37
    6. Сочи 19 8 7 4 32:26 +6 31
    7. Сибирь 19 9 3 7 25:14 +11 30
    8. Шинник 19 8 6 5 24:18 +6 30
    9. Томь 19 8 6 5 18:18 0 30
    10. Ротор 19 8 4 7 24:20 +4 28
    11. Волгарь 19 8 4 7 20:16 +4 28
    12. Кубань 19 7 7 5 23:20 +3 28
    13. Химки 19 8 3 8 19:20 -1 27
    14. Тюмень 19 5 10 4 26:20 +6 25
    15. Луч 19 5 10 4 23:18 +5 25
    16. Зенит-2 19 7 2 10 22:27 -5 23
    17. Нижний Новгород 19 5 6 8 16:23 -7 21
    18. Факел 19 6 2 11 17:25 -8 20
    19. Спартак-2 19 5 5 9 22:30 -8 20
    20. Авангард Кур 19 3 9 7 17:25 -8 18
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Крылья Советов 19 11 1 7 28:16 +12 34
    2. Оренбург 19 10 4 5 16:13 +3 34
    3. Енисей 19 9 4 6 30:20 +10 31
    4. Балтика 19 8 3 8 15:20 -5 27
    5. Авангард Кур 19 7 6 6 26:21 +5 27
    6. Сочи 19 5 9 5 20:21 -1 24
    7. Нижний Новгород 19 6 5 8 21:27 -6 23
    8. Шинник 19 6 5 8 21:27 -6 23
    9. Сибирь 19 5 8 6 13:17 -4 23
    10. Спартак-2 19 6 4 9 25:34 -9 22
    11. Кубань 19 5 6 8 24:27 -3 21
    12. Тамбов 19 5 6 8 15:20 -5 21
    13. Волгарь 19 4 5 10 20:30 -10 17
    14. Зенит-2 19 4 5 10 21:32 -11 17
    15. Химки 19 4 4 11 14:29 -15 16
    16. Луч 19 4 3 12 17:34 -17 15
    17. Факел 19 3 6 10 10:27 -17 15
    18. Тюмень 19 4 2 13 15:34 -19 14
    19. Ротор 19 2 6 11 14:25 -11 12
    20. Томь 19 2 5 12 18:38 -20 11