Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Слован

    Город Либерец
    Сайт www.fcslovanliberec.cz
    Стадион У Нисы
    Тренер Жолт Горняк
    Турниры:
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2018/2019)
    29 тур
    21 апреля, воскресенье 18:00 Слован 3:2 Словацко
    28 тур
    15 апреля, понедельник 19:00 Млада Болеслав 1:2 Слован
    27 тур
    7 апреля, воскресенье 16:30 Слован 0:0 Яблонец
    26 тур
    30 марта, суббота 19:30 Славия 1:1 Слован
    25 тур
    16 марта, суббота 17:00 Слован 1:0 Фастав
    24 тур
    11 марта, понедельник 20:00 Сигма 2:1 Слован
    23 тур
    2 марта, суббота 19:00 Слован 0:1 Спарта
    22 тур
    22 февраля, пятница 20:00 Слован 2:0 Дукла
    21 тур
    16 февраля, суббота 19:00 Баник 2:1 Слован
    20 тур
    9 февраля, суббота 17:00 Слован 4:0 Пршибрам
    19 тур
    15 декабря, суббота 17:00 Богемианс 1905 0:0 Слован
    18 тур
    10 декабря, понедельник 20:00 Слован 1:2 Опава
    17 тур
    30 ноября, пятница 20:00 Теплице 1:0 Слован
    16 тур
    23 ноября, пятница 20:00 Слован 1:1 Виктория
    15 тур
    10 ноября, суббота 19:00 Словацко 0:1 Слован
    14 тур
    5 ноября, понедельник 20:00 Слован 1:0 Млада Болеслав
    13 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 19:00 Яблонец 0:0 Слован
    12 тур
    21 октября, воскресенье 18:00 Слован 0:1 Славия
    11 тур
    5 октября, пятница 19:00 Фастав 0:1 Слован
    10 тур
    29 сентября, суббота 20:00 Слован 3:0 Сигма
    9 тур
    22 сентября, суббота 20:00 Спарта 4:1 Слован
    8 тур
    16 сентября, воскресенье 16:00 Дукла 2:0 Слован
    7 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 16:00 Слован 0:0 Баник
    6 тур
    25 августа, суббота 18:00 Пршибрам 1:3 Слован
    5 тур
    18 августа, суббота 18:00 Слован 1:1 Богемианс 1905
    4 тур
    11 августа, суббота 18:00 Опава 1:1 Слован
    3 тур
    4 августа, суббота 18:00 Слован 2:2 Теплице
    2 тур
    30 июля, понедельник 19:00 Виктория 1:0 Слован
    1 тур
    21 июля, суббота 18:00 Слован 1:0 Карвина
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2018/2019)
    30 тур
    27 апреля, суббота 18:00 Карвина Слован
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 29 22 3 4 70:22 +48 69
    2. Виктория П 29 20 5 4 43:27 +16 65
    3. Спарта 29 16 6 7 49:27 +22 54
    4. Яблонец 29 14 6 9 49:26 +23 48
    5. Баник 29 13 6 10 38:32 +6 45
    6. Слован Л 29 11 9 9 32:26 +6 42
    7. Сигма 29 12 4 13 36:41 -5 40
    8. Млада Болеслав 29 10 9 10 49:44 +5 39
    9. Фастав 29 12 3 14 32:37 -5 39
    10. Теплице 29 10 5 14 32:42 -10 35
    11. Опава 29 9 6 14 39:46 -7 33
    12. Богемианс 1905 29 8 9 12 28:36 -8 33
    13. Словацко 29 10 3 16 31:44 -13 33
    14. Пршибрам 29 8 6 15 33:63 -30 30
    15. Карвина 29 7 5 17 37:52 -15 26
    16. Дукла П 29 5 5 19 25:58 -33 20
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Виктория П 14 13 1 0 26:7 +19 40
    2. Славия П 14 11 2 1 38:10 +28 35
    3. Спарта 15 10 3 2 30:13 +17 33
    4. Яблонец 14 9 2 3 29:13 +16 29
    5. Баник 15 8 3 4 20:12 +8 27
    6. Слован Л 15 7 5 3 20:10 +10 26
    7. Фастав 15 8 1 6 17:15 +2 25
    8. Пршибрам 15 7 3 5 24:25 -1 24
    9. Опава 14 7 2 5 25:17 +8 23
    10. Сигма 15 7 2 6 19:23 -4 23
    11. Млада Болеслав 14 6 5 3 25:15 +10 23
    12. Теплице 14 7 1 6 19:21 -2 22
    13. Словацко 14 6 2 6 14:17 -3 20
    14. Карвина 14 5 2 7 21:24 -3 17
    15. Дукла П 15 4 3 8 18:31 -13 15
    16. Богемианс 1905 15 2 8 5 10:15 -5 14
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 15 11 1 3 32:12 +20 34
    2. Виктория П 15 7 4 4 17:20 -3 25
    3. Спарта 14 6 3 5 19:14 +5 21
    4. Богемианс 1905 14 6 1 7 18:21 -3 19
    5. Яблонец 15 5 4 6 20:13 +7 19
    6. Баник 14 5 3 6 18:20 -2 18
    7. Сигма 14 5 2 7 17:18 -1 17
    8. Слован Л 14 4 4 6 12:16 -4 16
    9. Млада Болеслав 15 4 4 7 24:29 -5 16
    10. Фастав 14 4 2 8 15:22 -7 14
    11. Словацко 15 4 1 10 17:27 -10 13
    12. Теплице 15 3 4 8 13:21 -8 13
    13. Опава 15 2 4 9 14:29 -15 10
    14. Карвина 15 2 3 10 16:28 -12 9
    15. Пршибрам 14 1 3 10 9:38 -29 6
    16. Дукла П 14 1 2 11 7:27 -20 5