Моя команда
    Новости футбола

    Спартак-2

    Город Москва
    Сайт http://spartak.com/main/
    Стадион академии "Спартак"
    Тренер Дмитрий Гунько
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2016/2017)
    33 тур
    23 апреля, воскресенье 13:00 Нефтехимик 0:1 Спартак-2
    32 тур
    17 апреля, понедельник 15:00 Спартак-2 3:0 Луч-Энергия
    31 тур
    12 апреля, среда 18:30 Спартак-Нальчик 1:1 Спартак-2
    30 тур
    8 апреля, суббота 14:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Волгарь
    29 тур
    1 апреля, суббота 17:00 Зенит-2 1:2 Спартак-2
    28 тур
    23 марта, четверг 14:00 Спартак-2 1:2 Балтика
    27 тур
    19 марта, воскресенье 16:00 Спартак-2 1:1 Динамо
    26 тур
    12 марта, воскресенье 13:00 Спартак-2 3:1 Енисей
    25 тур
    8 марта, среда 13:00 Тюмень 1:1 Спартак-2
    24 тур
    26 ноября, суббота 14:00 Спартак-2 1:2 Шинник
    23 тур
    19 ноября, суббота 15:00 Сокол 0:4 Спартак-2
    22 тур
    13 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 1:0 Факел
    21 тур
    9 ноября, среда 19:00 Кубань 5:2 Спартак-2
    20 тур
    5 ноября, суббота 15:00 Мордовия 1:4 Спартак-2
    19 тур
    30 октября, воскресенье 16:00 Химки 1:0 Спартак-2
    18 тур
    22 октября, суббота 14:30 Спартак-2 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск
    17 тур
    15 октября, суббота 13:30 Тамбов 1:0 Спартак-2
    16 тур
    8 октября, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 1:3 Тосно
    15 тур
    2 октября, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Нефтехимик
    14 тур
    26 сентября, понедельник 12:00 Луч-Энергия 0:0 Спартак-2
    13 тур
    17 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
    12 тур
    10 сентября, суббота 18:00 Волгарь 1:1 Спартак-2
    11 тур
    3 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 4:1 Зенит-2
    10 тур
    28 августа, воскресенье 19:00 Балтика 1:2 Спартак-2
    9 тур
    22 августа, понедельник 19:30 Динамо 2:1 Спартак-2
    8 тур
    17 августа, среда 15:30 Енисей 0:4 Спартак-2
    7 тур
    13 августа, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 2:3 Тюмень
    6 тур
    6 августа, суббота 19:00 Шинник 4:0 Спартак-2
    5 тур
    1 августа, понедельник 17:00 Спартак-2 3:2 Сокол
    4 тур
    27 июля, среда 19:00 Факел 1:1 Спартак-2
    3 тур
    23 июля, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 1:0 Кубань
    2 тур
    16 июля, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 2:0 Мордовия
    1 тур
    11 июля, понедельник 18:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Сибирь
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 33 22 9 2 57:24 +33 75
    2. Тосно 33 18 11 4 54:24 +30 65
    3. Спартак-2 33 14 10 9 49:35 +14 52
    4. Енисей 33 15 6 12 43:37 +6 51
    5. СКА-Хабаровск 33 13 12 8 37:28 +9 51
    6. Факел 33 13 10 10 35:33 +2 49
    7. Шинник 33 13 9 11 34:29 +5 48
    8. Тюмень 33 12 11 10 41:38 +3 47
    9. Тамбов 33 12 10 11 33:30 +3 46
    10. Химки 32 11 13 8 35:35 0 46
    11. Кубань 33 11 13 9 36:33 +3 46
    12. Луч-Энергия 33 9 12 12 24:35 -11 39
    13. Спартак Нч 33 7 15 11 23:29 -6 36
    14. Волгарь 33 9 8 16 31:44 -13 35
    15. Зенит-2 33 7 14 12 36:45 -9 35
    16. Сибирь 33 7 13 13 27:40 -13 34
    17. Мордовия 33 9 6 18 31:44 -13 33
    18. Сокол 32 6 15 11 31:43 -12 33
    19. Балтика 33 5 15 13 20:33 -13 30
    20. Нефтехимик 33 6 8 19 26:44 -18 26
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 17 11 5 1 32:13 +19 38
    2. Химки 16 9 7 0 26:12 +14 34
    3. Тосно 17 9 5 3 35:16 +19 32
    4. СКА-Хабаровск 16 9 4 3 21:11 +10 31
    5. Енисей 17 9 2 6 23:18 +5 29
    6. Спартак-2 17 8 5 4 25:15 +10 29
    7. Факел 16 8 5 3 20:11 +9 29
    8. Шинник 16 8 4 4 21:11 +10 28
    9. Волгарь 17 8 4 5 24:17 +7 28
    10. Кубань 16 7 7 2 20:12 +8 28
    11. Тюмень 16 7 6 3 24:16 +8 27
    12. Тамбов 17 7 5 5 18:10 +8 26
    13. Сибирь 16 6 7 3 15:11 +4 25
    14. Зенит-2 17 5 9 3 23:23 0 24
    15. Спартак Нч 17 5 7 5 16:15 +1 22
    16. Луч-Энергия 17 5 6 6 12:18 -6 21
    17. Мордовия 16 5 5 6 16:17 -1 20
    18. Сокол 15 4 5 6 14:23 -9 17
    19. Балтика 17 3 8 6 8:14 -6 17
    20. Нефтехимик 16 4 4 8 11:16 -5 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 16 11 4 1 25:11 +14 37
    2. Тосно 16 9 6 1 19:8 +11 33
    3. Спартак-2 16 6 5 5 24:20 +4 23
    4. Енисей 16 6 4 6 20:19 +1 22
    5. Тамбов 16 5 5 6 15:20 -5 20
    6. Шинник 17 5 5 7 13:18 -5 20
    7. Тюмень 17 5 5 7 17:22 -5 20
    8. Факел 17 5 5 7 15:22 -7 20
    9. СКА-Хабаровск 17 4 8 5 16:17 -1 20
    10. Луч-Энергия 16 4 6 6 12:17 -5 18
    11. Кубань 17 4 6 7 16:21 -5 18
    12. Сокол 17 2 10 5 17:20 -3 16
    13. Спартак Нч 16 2 8 6 7:14 -7 14
    14. Мордовия 17 4 1 12 15:27 -12 13
    15. Балтика 16 2 7 7 12:19 -7 13
    16. Химки 16 2 6 8 9:23 -14 12
    17. Зенит-2 16 2 5 9 13:22 -9 11
    18. Нефтехимик 17 2 4 11 15:28 -13 10
    19. Сибирь 17 1 6 10 12:29 -17 9
    20. Волгарь 16 1 4 11 7:27 -20 7
    Закрыть