Моя команда
    Новости футбола

    Спартак-2

    Город Москва
    Сайт http://spartak.com/main/
    Стадион академии "Спартак"
    Тренер Дмитрий Гунько
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2016/2017)
    28 тур
    23 марта, четверг 14:00 Спартак-2 1:2 Балтика
    27 тур
    19 марта, воскресенье 16:00 Спартак-2 1:1 Динамо
    26 тур
    12 марта, воскресенье 13:00 Спартак-2 3:1 Енисей
    25 тур
    8 марта, среда 13:00 Тюмень 1:1 Спартак-2
    24 тур
    26 ноября, суббота 14:00 Спартак-2 1:2 Шинник
    23 тур
    19 ноября, суббота 15:00 Сокол 0:4 Спартак-2
    22 тур
    13 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 1:0 Факел
    21 тур
    9 ноября, среда 19:00 Кубань 5:2 Спартак-2
    20 тур
    5 ноября, суббота 15:00 Мордовия 1:4 Спартак-2
    19 тур
    30 октября, воскресенье 16:00 Химки 1:0 Спартак-2
    18 тур
    22 октября, суббота 14:30 Спартак-2 2:0 СКА-Хабаровск
    17 тур
    15 октября, суббота 13:30 Тамбов 1:0 Спартак-2
    16 тур
    8 октября, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 1:3 Тосно
    15 тур
    2 октября, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Нефтехимик
    14 тур
    26 сентября, понедельник 12:00 Луч-Энергия 0:0 Спартак-2
    13 тур
    17 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
    12 тур
    10 сентября, суббота 18:00 Волгарь 1:1 Спартак-2
    11 тур
    3 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 4:1 Зенит-2
    10 тур
    28 августа, воскресенье 19:00 Балтика 1:2 Спартак-2
    9 тур
    22 августа, понедельник 19:30 Динамо 2:1 Спартак-2
    8 тур
    17 августа, среда 15:30 Енисей 0:4 Спартак-2
    7 тур
    13 августа, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 2:3 Тюмень
    6 тур
    6 августа, суббота 19:00 Шинник 4:0 Спартак-2
    5 тур
    1 августа, понедельник 17:00 Спартак-2 3:2 Сокол
    4 тур
    27 июля, среда 19:00 Факел 1:1 Спартак-2
    3 тур
    23 июля, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 1:0 Кубань
    2 тур
    16 июля, суббота 18:00 Спартак-2 2:0 Мордовия
    1 тур
    11 июля, понедельник 18:00 Спартак-2 0:0 Сибирь
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 28 18 8 2 46:20 +26 62
    2. Тосно 28 15 9 4 46:22 +24 54
    3. СКА-Хабаровск 28 12 10 6 33:22 +11 46
    4. Факел 28 11 9 8 27:24 +3 42
    5. Шинник 28 11 9 8 30:26 +4 42
    6. Спартак-2 28 11 8 9 42:33 +9 41
    7. Енисей 27 11 5 11 31:30 +1 38
    8. Кубань 28 9 11 8 30:28 +2 38
    9. Химки 27 9 10 8 28:31 -3 37
    10. Тюмень 28 9 10 9 32:31 +1 37
    11. Тамбов 27 9 9 9 25:23 +2 36
    12. Луч-Энергия 28 9 8 11 20:28 -8 35
    13. Зенит-2 28 7 13 8 30:32 -2 34
    14. Сибирь 28 7 12 9 22:28 -6 33
    15. Волгарь 28 9 5 14 29:38 -9 32
    16. Спартак Нч 28 6 12 10 21:27 -6 30
    17. Мордовия 28 8 5 15 27:38 -11 29
    18. Сокол 27 5 13 9 28:39 -11 28
    19. Балтика 28 4 13 11 18:29 -11 25
    20. Нефтехимик 28 5 7 16 21:37 -16 22
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 14 9 4 1 27:12 +15 31
    2. Химки 14 8 6 0 23:10 +13 30
    3. Тосно 15 8 4 3 31:15 +16 28
    4. СКА-Хабаровск 14 8 4 2 18:8 +10 28
    5. Волгарь 15 8 3 4 24:16 +8 27
    6. Спартак-2 15 7 4 4 22:15 +7 25
    7. Сибирь 14 6 7 1 13:6 +7 25
    8. Кубань 15 6 7 2 17:11 +6 25
    9. Зенит-2 14 5 8 1 18:15 +3 23
    10. Шинник 13 6 4 3 17:10 +7 22
    11. Факел 13 6 4 3 14:7 +7 22
    12. Спартак Нч 15 5 6 4 15:13 +2 21
    13. Енисей 14 6 2 6 15:15 0 20
    14. Тюмень 13 5 5 3 18:13 +5 20
    15. Тамбов 14 5 5 4 14:9 +5 20
    16. Луч-Энергия 14 5 3 6 9:15 -6 18
    17. Мордовия 14 4 5 5 14:15 -1 17
    18. Нефтехимик 13 4 3 6 10:13 -3 15
    19. Балтика 14 3 6 5 7:11 -4 15
    20. Сокол 11 3 3 5 11:20 -9 12
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Динамо М 14 9 4 1 19:8 +11 31
    2. Тосно 13 7 5 1 15:7 +8 26
    3. Шинник 15 5 5 5 13:16 -3 20
    4. Факел 15 5 5 5 13:17 -4 20
    5. Енисей 13 5 3 5 16:15 +1 18
    6. СКА-Хабаровск 14 4 6 4 15:14 +1 18
    7. Луч-Энергия 14 4 5 5 11:13 -2 17
    8. Тюмень 15 4 5 6 14:18 -4 17
    9. Спартак-2 13 4 4 5 20:18 +2 16
    10. Тамбов 13 4 4 5 11:14 -3 16
    11. Сокол 16 2 10 4 17:19 -2 16
    12. Кубань 13 3 4 6 13:17 -4 13
    13. Мордовия 14 4 0 10 13:23 -10 12
    14. Зенит-2 14 2 5 7 12:17 -5 11
    15. Балтика 14 1 7 6 11:18 -7 10
    16. Спартак Нч 13 1 6 6 6:14 -8 9
    17. Сибирь 14 1 5 8 9:22 -13 8
    18. Нефтехимик 15 1 4 10 11:24 -13 7
    19. Химки 13 1 4 8 5:21 -16 7
    20. Волгарь 13 1 2 10 5:22 -17 5
    Закрыть