Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Спартак-2

    Город Москва
    Сайт http://spartak.com/main/
    Стадион академии "Спартак"
    Тренер Виктор Булатов
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2019/2020)
    25 тур
    23 ноября, суббота 13:00 Спартак-2 1:1 Авангард
    24 тур
    17 ноября, воскресенье 13:30 Спартак-2 0:2 Луч
    23 тур
    13 ноября, среда 12:30 Спартак-2 1:3 Армавир
    22 тур
    9 ноября, суббота 15:00 Нижний Новгород 2:2 Спартак-2
    21 тур
    3 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Спартак-2 2:0 Мордовия
    20 тур
    27 октября, воскресенье 08:00 СКА-Хабаровск 3:0 Спартак-2
    19 тур
    23 октября, среда 15:00 Спартак-2 7:2 Факел
    18 тур
    19 октября, суббота 17:00 Чайка 2:1 Спартак-2
    17 тур
    12 октября, суббота 12:00 Спартак-2 2:3 Торпедо
    16 тур
    5 октября, суббота 15:00 Чертаново 2:2 Спартак-2
    15 тур
    29 сентября, воскресенье 15:00 Шинник 3:2 Спартак-2
    14 тур
    21 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 0:3 Нефтехимик
    13 тур
    14 сентября, суббота 14:00 Томь 2:2 Спартак-2
    12 тур
    7 сентября, суббота 16:00 Спартак-2 0:3 Краснодар-2
    11 тур
    31 августа, суббота 18:00 Химки 1:0 Спартак-2
    10 тур
    26 августа, понедельник 16:00 Спартак-2 0:1 Ротор
    9 тур
    20 августа, вторник 16:00 Спартак-2 2:0 Енисей
    8 тур
    14 августа, среда 17:30 Спартак-2 1:2 Текстильщик
    7 тур
    10 августа, суббота 18:00 Авангард 2:2 Спартак-2
    6 тур
    3 августа, суббота 10:00 Луч 2:4 Спартак-2
    5 тур
    29 июля, понедельник 19:00 Армавир 1:1 Спартак-2
    4 тур
    24 июля, среда 16:00 Спартак-2 2:0 Нижний Новгород
    3 тур
    20 июля, суббота 17:00 Мордовия 1:0 Спартак-2
    2 тур
    13 июля, суббота 13:00 Спартак-2 2:2 СКА-Хабаровск
    1 тур
    7 июля, воскресенье 20:55 Балтика 0:1 Спартак-2
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Ротор 25 16 4 5 39:20 +19 52
    2. Торпедо М 25 16 3 6 37:23 +14 51
    3. Химки 25 15 5 5 45:17 +28 50
    4. Чертаново 25 13 9 3 32:18 +14 48
    5. Нефтехимик 25 13 7 5 35:22 +13 46
    6. Шинник 25 11 7 7 40:33 +7 40
    7. Балтика 25 11 6 8 32:23 +9 39
    8. СКА-Хабаровск 25 10 7 8 37:28 +9 37
    9. Чайка 25 10 6 9 29:27 +2 36
    10. Томь 25 9 9 7 30:22 +8 36
    11. Нижний Новгород 25 9 8 8 28:27 +1 35
    12. Краснодар-2 25 6 10 9 30:30 0 28
    13. Армавир 25 6 9 10 22:27 -5 27
    14. Авангард Кур 25 5 12 8 26:36 -10 27
    15. Луч 25 6 8 11 27:38 -11 26
    16. Спартак-2 25 6 7 12 37:43 -6 25
    17. Енисей 25 6 7 12 21:37 -16 25
    18. Мордовия 25 4 7 14 19:38 -19 19
    19. Текстильщик Ив 25 5 2 18 24:51 -27 17
    20. Факел 25 3 7 15 13:43 -30 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Торпедо М 15 11 1 3 25:14 +11 34
    2. Химки 12 10 0 2 25:7 +18 30
    3. СКА-Хабаровск 13 7 3 3 19:9 +10 24
    4. Ротор 12 7 3 2 22:14 +8 24
    5. Томь 12 6 4 2 17:6 +11 22
    6. Чертаново 12 6 4 2 18:10 +8 22
    7. Балтика 12 6 2 4 15:10 +5 20
    8. Чайка 12 6 2 4 13:10 +3 20
    9. Нефтехимик 12 5 5 2 15:12 +3 20
    10. Армавир 13 4 7 2 12:10 +2 19
    11. Авангард Кур 13 4 6 3 16:19 -3 18
    12. Шинник 12 5 2 5 17:17 0 17
    13. Нижний Новгород 13 4 4 5 13:17 -4 16
    14. Спартак-2 13 4 2 7 20:22 -2 14
    15. Енисей 11 3 4 4 13:16 -3 13
    16. Краснодар-2 11 2 6 3 15:13 +2 12
    17. Луч 14 2 5 7 14:22 -8 11
    18. Текстильщик Ив 12 3 1 8 13:26 -13 10
    19. Мордовия 13 2 4 7 8:17 -9 10
    20. Факел 13 1 5 7 4:18 -14 8
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Ротор 13 9 1 3 17:6 +11 28
    2. Нефтехимик 13 8 2 3 20:10 +10 26
    3. Чертаново 13 7 5 1 14:8 +6 26
    4. Шинник 13 6 5 2 23:16 +7 23
    5. Химки 13 5 5 3 20:10 +10 20
    6. Нижний Новгород 12 5 4 3 15:10 +5 19
    7. Балтика 13 5 4 4 17:13 +4 19
    8. Торпедо М 10 5 2 3 12:9 +3 17
    9. Чайка 13 4 4 5 16:17 -1 16
    10. Краснодар-2 14 4 4 6 15:17 -2 16
    11. Луч 11 4 3 4 13:16 -3 15
    12. Томь 13 3 5 5 13:16 -3 14
    13. СКА-Хабаровск 12 3 4 5 18:19 -1 13
    14. Енисей 14 3 3 8 8:21 -13 12
    15. Спартак-2 12 2 5 5 17:21 -4 11
    16. Мордовия 12 2 3 7 11:21 -10 9
    17. Авангард Кур 12 1 6 5 10:17 -7 9
    18. Армавир 12 2 2 8 10:17 -7 8
    19. Факел 12 2 2 8 9:25 -16 8
    20. Текстильщик Ив 13 2 1 10 11:25 -14 7