Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Фастав

    Город Злин
    Сайт http://www.fcfastavzlin.cz/
    Стадион Летна
    Тренер Богумил Паник
    Турниры:
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2018/2019)
    21 тур
    16 февраля, суббота 17:00 Пршибрам 3:2 Фастав
    20 тур
    9 февраля, суббота 17:00 Фастав 0:1 Словацко
    19 тур
    15 декабря, суббота 17:00 Теплице 2:1 Фастав
    18 тур
    7 декабря, пятница 20:00 Фастав 0:2 Виктория
    17 тур
    3 декабря, понедельник 19:00 Яблонец 4:0 Фастав
    16 тур
    24 ноября, суббота 19:00 Фастав 2:0 Опава
    15 тур
    11 ноября, воскресенье 19:00 Славия 3:1 Фастав
    14 тур
    3 ноября, суббота 19:00 Фастав 2:1 Карвина
    13 тур
    27 октября, суббота 18:00 Фастав 1:0 Спарта
    12 тур
    20 октября, суббота 16:00 Сигма 1:1 Фастав
    11 тур
    5 октября, пятница 19:00 Фастав 0:1 Слован
    10 тур
    29 сентября, суббота 16:00 Дукла 1:1 Фастав
    9 тур
    21 сентября, пятница 19:00 Фастав 1:2 Баник
    8 тур
    14 сентября, пятница 19:00 Богемианс 1905 0:1 Фастав
    7 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 18:00 Фастав 3:0 Пршибрам
    6 тур
    27 августа, понедельник 19:00 Словацко 0:4 Фастав
    5 тур
    18 августа, суббота 18:00 Фастав 1:0 Теплице
    4 тур
    11 августа, суббота 20:00 Виктория 1:0 Фастав
    3 тур
    4 августа, суббота 18:00 Фастав 1:1 Яблонец
    2 тур
    28 июля, суббота 18:00 Опава 1:2 Фастав
    1 тур
    21 июля, суббота 18:00 Фастав 3:2 Млада Болеслав
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 21 17 1 3 50:18 +32 52
    2. Виктория П 21 15 4 2 32:16 +16 49
    3. Баник 21 11 5 5 28:17 +11 38
    4. Яблонец 21 11 4 6 42:21 +21 37
    5. Спарта 20 10 5 5 31:16 +15 35
    6. Фастав 21 9 3 9 27:26 +1 30
    7. Слован Л 21 7 7 7 22:19 +3 28
    8. Словацко 21 9 0 12 24:31 -7 27
    9. Млада Болеслав 21 7 5 9 39:37 +2 26
    10. Опава 21 7 4 10 29:33 -4 25
    11. Теплице 21 7 4 10 21:29 -8 25
    12. Пршибрам 21 6 5 10 27:49 -22 23
    13. Сигма 21 6 4 11 19:34 -15 22
    14. Богемианс 1905 21 4 7 10 18:29 -11 19
    15. Карвина 21 4 4 13 25:40 -15 16
    16. Дукла П 20 4 4 12 16:35 -19 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Виктория П 11 10 1 0 20:4 +16 31
    2. Славия П 10 9 0 1 28:8 +20 27
    3. Спарта 10 6 3 1 18:7 +11 21
    4. Яблонец 11 6 2 3 22:11 +11 20
    5. Баник 11 6 2 3 13:8 +5 20
    6. Фастав 11 6 1 4 14:10 +4 19
    7. Пршибрам 11 5 2 4 18:20 -2 17
    8. Опава 10 5 1 4 18:12 +6 16
    9. Слован Л 10 4 4 2 14:7 +7 16
    10. Словацко 10 5 0 5 11:15 -4 15
    11. Млада Болеслав 10 3 5 2 19:12 +7 14
    12. Теплице 10 4 1 5 11:16 -5 13
    13. Дукла П 10 3 2 5 11:16 -5 11
    14. Сигма 11 3 2 6 10:20 -10 11
    15. Карвина 10 3 1 6 16:20 -4 10
    16. Богемианс 1905 11 1 6 4 9:12 -3 9
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Славия П 11 8 1 2 22:10 +12 25
    2. Баник 10 5 3 2 15:9 +6 18
    3. Виктория П 10 5 3 2 12:12 0 18
    4. Яблонец 10 5 2 3 20:10 +10 17
    5. Спарта 10 4 2 4 13:9 +4 14
    6. Словацко 11 4 0 7 13:16 -3 12
    7. Млада Болеслав 11 4 0 7 20:25 -5 12
    8. Теплице 11 3 3 5 10:13 -3 12
    9. Слован Л 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 12
    10. Фастав 10 3 2 5 13:16 -3 11
    11. Сигма 10 3 2 5 9:14 -5 11
    12. Богемианс 1905 10 3 1 6 9:17 -8 10
    13. Опава 11 2 3 6 11:21 -10 9
    14. Карвина 11 1 3 7 9:20 -11 6
    15. Пршибрам 10 1 3 6 9:29 -20 6
    16. Дукла П 10 1 2 7 5:19 -14 5