Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Коломна

    Город Коломна
    Сайт http://fc-kolomna.ru/
    Стадион Авангард
    Тренер Александр Бодров
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    1 Карасевич Алексей Россия Вра 29 14 0 0 1 0 -
    23 Корольков Александр Россия Вра 29 7 0 0 0 0 -
    16 Гусейнов Арсен Россия Вра 26 2 0 0 0 0 -
    14 Шаюнов Сергей Россия Защ 22 15 0 0 1 1 -
    26 Бушуев Дмитрий Россия Защ 25 12 0 0 1 1 -
    3 Агрба Ахмат Россия Защ 31 10 0 0 1 0 -
    97 Ерастов Арсений Россия Защ 20 10 1 0 1 0 -
    80 Якушев Анатолий Россия Защ 37 4 0 0 0 0 -
    13 Кузяев Михаил Россия Защ 30 1 0 0 0 0 -
    2 Широков Илья Россия Защ 22 1 0 0 0 0 -
    9 Джигкаев Георгий Россия Защ 19 1 0 0 0 0 -
    8 Новичков Артем Россия Пол 25 19 0 0 2 0 -
    10 Лушников Дмитрий Россия Пол 28 18 3 0 2 0 -
    35 Гадзаов Артур Россия Пол 27 17 2 0 4 0 -
    17 Воронков Алексей Россия Пол 29 14 0 0 5 0 -
    25 Шамарин Иван Россия Пол 26 13 0 0 2 0 -
    31 Спирин Андрей Россия Пол 33 5 0 0 1 0 -
    6 Рудоманов Семен Россия Пол 25 3 0 0 0 0 -
    5 Гусалов Нариман Россия Пол 27 1 1 0 0 0 -
    11 Садиков Дамир Россия Нап 26 19 3 0 0 0 -
    12 Турченков Сергей Россия Нап 27 15 0 0 0 0 -
    9 Викулов Артем Россия Нап 21 11 0 0 0 0 -
    11 Ионов Константин Россия Нап 35 1 0 0 0 0 -
    20 Федотов Сергей Россия Защ 32 - - - - - -
    29 Квития Торнике Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    5 Тарасов Сергей Россия Защ 39 - - - - - -
    15 Ершов Илья Россия Защ 21 - - - - - -
    14 Есин Дмитрий Россия Защ 33 - - - - - -
    27 Арлашин Андрей Россия Пол 28 - - - - - -
    7 Петрик Леонид Россия Пол 28 - - - - - -
    14 Косов Иван Россия Пол 18 - - - - - -
    9 Сиваев Артем Россия Нап 31 - - - - - -
    10 Ершов Александр Россия Нап 29 - - - - - -
    13 Сафронов Алексей Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 34, из них вратарей: 3, защитников: 13, полузащитников: 11, нападающих: 7
    Турниры:
    Россия. ПФЛ. Зона Запад (2017/2018)
    24 тур
    16 мая, среда 18:30 Муром 1:2 Коломна
    23 тур
    11 мая, пятница 17:30 Коломна 1:0 Псков-747
    22 тур
    4 мая, пятница 18:00 Чертаново 3:1 Коломна
    21 тур
    28 апреля, суббота 14:00 Спартак 3:0 Коломна
    20 тур
    21 апреля, суббота 14:00 Коломна 1:2 Торпедо
    19 тур
    13 апреля, пятница 18:00 Луки-Энергия 3:0 Коломна
    18 тур
    7 апреля, суббота 14:00 Коломна 3:2 Знамя Труда
    17 тур
    11 ноября, суббота 14:00 Велес 4:0 Коломна
    16 тур
    4 ноября, суббота 14:00 Коломна 1:3 Казанка
    15 тур
    28 октября, суббота 16:00 Долгопрудный 4:1 Коломна
    14 тур
    21 октября, суббота 14:00 Коломна 2:0 Динамо-2
    13 тур
    14 октября, суббота 17:00 Текстильщик 2:0 Коломна
    12 тур
    7 октября, суббота 14:00 Коломна 0:2 Муром
    11 тур
    30 сентября, суббота 15:00 Псков-747 1:0 Коломна
    10 тур
    25 сентября, понедельник 15:00 Коломна 0:1 Чертаново
    9 тур
    16 сентября, суббота 14:00 Коломна 0:1 Спартак
    8 тур
    8 сентября, пятница 18:00 Торпедо 4:1 Коломна
    7 тур
    1 сентября, пятница 17:00 Коломна 1:0 Луки-Энергия
    6 тур
    27 августа, воскресенье 16:30 Знамя Труда 1:0 Коломна
    5 тур
    18 августа, пятница 17:30 Коломна 0:6 Велес
    4 тур
    11 августа, пятница 19:00 Казанка 1:0 Коломна
    3 тур
    3 августа, четверг 18:00 Коломна 3:3 Долгопрудный
    2 тур
    27 июля, четверг 17:30 Динамо-2 5:0 Коломна
    1 тур
    19 июля, среда 18:00 Коломна 0:1 ЦРФСО
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Чертаново 24 18 4 2 49:13 +36 58
    2. Казанка 24 15 3 6 46:20 +26 48
    3. Текстильщик Ив 24 14 6 4 44:20 +24 48
    4. Велес 24 14 3 7 43:28 +15 45
    5. Спартак Кс 24 11 6 7 30:23 +7 39
    6. Долгопрудный 24 9 10 5 43:26 +17 37
    7. Псков-747 24 10 3 11 26:33 -7 33
    8. Торпедо Вл 24 9 6 9 35:31 +4 33
    9. Муром 24 8 8 8 24:24 0 32
    10. Луки-Энергия 24 7 7 10 18:18 0 28
    11. Динамо-2 24 6 8 10 26:34 -8 26
    12. ЦРФСО 24 6 4 14 22:37 -15 22
    13. Коломна 24 5 1 18 17:53 -36 16
    14. Знамя Труда 24 1 1 22 11:74 -63 4
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Казанка 12 9 1 2 24:8 +16 28
    2. Текстильщик Ив 12 8 3 1 29:10 +19 27
    3. Чертаново 12 8 3 1 21:6 +15 27
    4. Псков-747 12 8 1 3 18:14 +4 25
    5. Велес 12 7 2 3 21:13 +8 23
    6. Спартак Кс 12 7 1 4 17:12 +5 22
    7. Динамо-2 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 19
    8. Торпедо Вл 12 5 4 3 17:14 +3 19
    9. Долгопрудный 12 4 5 3 21:13 +8 17
    10. Луки-Энергия 12 4 4 4 11:8 +3 16
    11. Муром 12 4 3 5 12:10 +2 15
    12. Коломна 12 4 1 7 12:21 -9 13
    13. ЦРФСО 12 2 2 8 11:21 -10 8
    14. Знамя Труда 12 1 1 10 5:31 -26 4
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Чертаново 12 10 1 1 28:7 +21 31
    2. Велес 12 7 1 4 22:15 +7 22
    3. Текстильщик Ив 12 6 3 3 15:10 +5 21
    4. Казанка 12 6 2 4 22:12 +10 20
    5. Долгопрудный 12 5 5 2 22:13 +9 20
    6. Спартак Кс 12 4 5 3 13:11 +2 17
    7. Муром 12 4 5 3 12:14 -2 17
    8. Торпедо Вл 12 4 2 6 18:17 +1 14
    9. ЦРФСО 12 4 2 6 11:16 -5 14
    10. Луки-Энергия 12 3 3 6 7:10 -3 12
    11. Псков-747 12 2 2 8 8:19 -11 8
    12. Динамо-2 12 1 4 7 5:21 -16 7
    13. Коломна 12 1 0 11 5:32 -27 3
    14. Знамя Труда 12 0 0 12 6:43 -37 0