Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    ФНЛ. Турнирная таблица

    Сезон:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 27 16 6 5 45:25 +20 54
    2. Томь 27 13 9 5 31:16 +15 48
    3. Сочи 27 12 9 6 46:28 +18 45
    4. Авангард Кур 27 13 5 9 36:28 +8 44
    5. Шинник 27 12 7 8 30:23 +7 43
    6. Чертаново 27 12 6 9 49:40 +9 42
    7. Нижний Новгород 27 11 7 9 25:22 +3 40
    8. Краснодар-2 27 10 10 7 35:34 +1 40
    9. СКА-Хабаровск 27 9 12 6 34:31 +3 39
    10. Мордовия 27 10 8 9 31:29 +2 38
    11. Спартак-2 27 10 7 10 32:32 0 37
    12. Луч 27 8 12 7 21:18 +3 36
    13. Химки 27 8 9 10 31:41 -10 33
    14. Ротор 27 7 12 8 22:27 -5 33
    15. Факел 27 8 7 12 29:30 -1 31
    16. Балтика 27 8 7 12 30:41 -11 31
    17. Армавир 27 6 9 12 25:39 -14 27
    18. Тюмень 27 5 11 11 22:32 -10 26
    19. Сибирь 27 5 9 13 21:36 -15 24
    20. Зенит-2 27 3 6 18 16:39 -23 15
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Томь 14 10 3 1 23:5 +18 33
    2. Авангард Кур 14 9 3 2 22:12 +10 30
    3. Тамбов 13 7 4 2 25:12 +13 25
    4. Чертаново 14 7 4 3 28:18 +10 25
    5. Сочи 14 7 3 4 22:15 +7 24
    6. Нижний Новгород 13 7 3 3 13:8 +5 24
    7. Шинник 14 6 6 2 15:9 +6 24
    8. Тюмень 14 5 6 3 17:14 +3 21
    9. Луч 13 6 2 5 10:8 +2 20
    10. Балтика 13 6 2 5 15:16 -1 20
    11. Факел 13 5 5 3 17:10 +7 20
    12. СКА-Хабаровск 13 5 5 3 18:15 +3 20
    13. Ротор 13 5 5 3 12:11 +1 20
    14. Спартак-2 14 5 5 4 17:16 +1 20
    15. Краснодар-2 14 5 4 5 17:19 -2 19
    16. Химки 13 4 6 3 18:17 +1 18
    17. Сибирь 13 4 4 5 10:11 -1 16
    18. Мордовия 14 3 4 7 14:19 -5 13
    19. Армавир 13 2 7 4 15:19 -4 13
    20. Зенит-2 14 2 3 9 9:20 -11 9
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 14 9 2 3 20:13 +7 29
    2. Мордовия 13 7 4 2 17:10 +7 25
    3. Сочи 13 5 6 2 24:13 +11 21
    4. Краснодар-2 13 5 6 2 18:15 +3 21
    5. Шинник 13 6 1 6 15:14 +1 19
    6. СКА-Хабаровск 14 4 7 3 16:16 0 19
    7. Спартак-2 13 5 2 6 15:16 -1 17
    8. Чертаново 13 5 2 6 21:22 -1 17
    9. Нижний Новгород 14 4 4 6 12:14 -2 16
    10. Луч 14 2 10 2 11:10 +1 16
    11. Химки 14 4 3 7 13:24 -11 15
    12. Томь 13 3 6 4 8:11 -3 15
    13. Авангард Кур 13 4 2 7 14:16 -2 14
    14. Армавир 14 4 2 8 10:20 -10 14
    15. Ротор 14 2 7 5 10:16 -6 13
    16. Факел 14 3 2 9 12:20 -8 11
    17. Балтика 14 2 5 7 15:25 -10 11
    18. Сибирь 14 1 5 8 11:25 -14 8
    19. Зенит-2 13 1 3 9 7:19 -12 6
    20. Тюмень 13 0 5 8 5:18 -13 5