Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    ФНЛ. Статистика

    Сезон:
    Позиция:
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пен Г/И
    1 Максим Барсов Сочи 8 16 4 2.00
    2 Игорь Лебеденко Факел 7 11 0 1.57
    3 Антон Зиньковский Чертаново 6 11 5 1.83
    4 Роман Акбашев Авангард 8 10 0 1.25
    5 Владимир Обухов Мордовия 7 9 1 1.29
    6 Илья Кухарчук Томь 8 8 0 1.00
    7 Сенин Себай Тамбов 7 8 3 1.14
    8 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 8 8 4 1.00
    9 Максим Вотинов Тюмень 8 7 1 0.88
    10 Михаил Петрусев Химки 8 7 6 0.88
    11 Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород 5 6 0 1.20
    12 Олег Чернышов Тамбов 7 6 0 0.86
    13 Ишхан Гелоян Шинник 8 6 0 0.75
    14 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 7 6 1 0.86
    15 Хызыр Аппаев Тамбов 8 6 2 0.75
    16 Даниил Уткин Краснодар-2 8 6 2 0.75
    17 Камиль Муллин Ротор 6 5 0 0.83
    18 Михаил Бирюков Факел 8 5 0 0.63
    19 Павел Киреенко Сибирь 8 5 0 0.63
    20 Руслан Мухаметшин Мордовия 7 5 1 0.71
    21 Павел Игнатович Нижний Новгород 8 5 1 0.63
    22 Хасан Мамтов Тамбов 8 5 1 0.63
    23 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 4 0 1.00
    24 Филипп Дворецков Мордовия 6 4 0 0.67
    25 Максим Григорьев Балтика 7 4 0 0.57
    26 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 8 4 0 0.50
    27 Дмитрий Кабутов СКА-Хабаровск 8 4 0 0.50
    28 Илья Петров Мордовия 8 4 0 0.50
    29 Владислав Сарвели Чертаново 8 4 0 0.50
    30 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 4 1 1.33
    31 Лукаш Секульски СКА-Хабаровск 1 3 0 3.00
    32 Иван Таранов Краснодар-2 3 3 0 1.00
    33 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 4 3 0 0.75
    34 Николай Обольский Сочи 5 3 0 0.60
    35 Виталий Галыш Сибирь 6 3 0 0.50
    36 Кирилл Суслов Луч 7 3 0 0.43
    37 Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов Краснодар-2 7 3 0 0.43
    38 Кирилл Колесниченко Чертаново 7 3 0 0.43
    39 Алексей Померко Сочи 8 3 0 0.38
    40 Алексей Шумских Томь 8 3 0 0.38
    Игрок Команда Игры Пасы
    1 Александр Коротаев Ротор 7 1
    2 Максим Барсов Сочи 8 1
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пасы Гол+Пас
    1 Максим Барсов Сочи 8 16 1 17
    2 Антон Зиньковский Чертаново 6 11 0 11
    3 Игорь Лебеденко Факел 7 11 0 11
    4 Роман Акбашев Авангард 8 10 0 10
    5 Владимир Обухов Мордовия 7 9 0 9
    6 Сенин Себай Тамбов 7 8 0 8
    7 Илья Кухарчук Томь 8 8 0 8
    8 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 8 8 0 8
    9 Михаил Петрусев Химки 8 7 0 7
    10 Максим Вотинов Тюмень 8 7 0 7
    11 Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород 5 6 0 6
    12 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 7 6 0 6
    13 Олег Чернышов Тамбов 7 6 0 6
    14 Хызыр Аппаев Тамбов 8 6 0 6
    15 Ишхан Гелоян Шинник 8 6 0 6
    16 Даниил Уткин Краснодар-2 8 6 0 6
    17 Камиль Муллин Ротор 6 5 0 5
    18 Руслан Мухаметшин Мордовия 7 5 0 5
    19 Павел Игнатович Нижний Новгород 8 5 0 5
    20 Хасан Мамтов Тамбов 8 5 0 5
    21 Михаил Бирюков Факел 8 5 0 5
    22 Павел Киреенко Сибирь 8 5 0 5
    23 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 4 0 4
    24 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 4 0 4
    25 Филипп Дворецков Мордовия 6 4 0 4
    26 Максим Григорьев Балтика 7 4 0 4
    27 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 8 4 0 4
    28 Дмитрий Кабутов СКА-Хабаровск 8 4 0 4
    29 Илья Петров Мордовия 8 4 0 4
    30 Владислав Сарвели Чертаново 8 4 0 4
    31 Лукаш Секульски СКА-Хабаровск 1 3 0 3
    32 Иван Таранов Краснодар-2 3 3 0 3
    33 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 4 3 0 3
    34 Николай Обольский Сочи 5 3 0 3
    35 Руслан Магаль Балтика 5 3 0 3
    36 Наиль Замалиев Луч 6 3 0 3
    37 Никита Бурмистров Сочи 6 3 0 3
    38 Виталий Галыш Сибирь 6 3 0 3
    39 Кирилл Суслов Луч 7 3 0 3
    40 Александр Коротаев Ротор 7 2 1 3
    Игрок Команда Игры Предупреждения
    1 Максим Тишкин Балтика 7 11
    2 Кирилл Гоцук Авангард 8 10
    3 Сослан Таказов Балтика 8 9
    4 Наиль Замалиев Луч 6 8
    5 Алексей Аравин Сибирь 8 8
    6 Павел Маслов Спартак-2 8 8
    7 Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 1 7
    8 Сергей Мирошниченко Армавир 4 7
    9 Роман Беляев Сибирь 4 7
    10 Денис Магадиев Шинник 6 7
    11 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 7 7
    12 Денис Поярков Мордовия 8 7
    13 Михаил Багаев Авангард 8 7
    14 Павел Степанец Луч 8 7
    15 Ян Казаев Томь 8 7
    16 Владислав Адаев Мордовия 8 7
    17 Младен Кашчелан Тамбов 8 7
    18 Дмитрий Мичуренков Армавир 4 6
    19 Алихан Шаваев Балтика 5 6
    20 Виталий Каленкович Балтика 5 6
    21 Артур Рябокобыленко Тюмень 6 6
    22 Кирилл Маляров Ротор 6 6
    23 Алексей Татаев Краснодар-2 6 6
    24 Александр Макаренко Сибирь 7 6
    25 Александр Коротаев Ротор 7 6
    26 Дмитрий Коробов Авангард 7 6
    27 Александр Димидко Химки 8 6
    28 Фарход Васиев Тюмень 8 6
    29 Алексей Шумских Томь 8 6
    30 Денис Клопков Армавир 8 6
    31 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 8 6
    32 Сергей Сухарев Мордовия 8 6
    33 Николай Калинский Томь 8 6
    34 Сергей Зуйков Томь 8 6
    35 Равиль Нетфуллин Химки 8 6
    36 Александр Клещенко Томь 8 6
    37 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 5
    38 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 5
    39 Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород 5 5
    40 Никита Бурмистров Сочи 6 5
    Игрок Команда Игры Удаления
    1 Владислав Крючков Балтика 4 2
    2 Наиль Замалиев Луч 6 2
    3 Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 1 1
    4 Илья Камышев Зенит-2 2 1
    5 Игорь Хайманов Тюмень 3 1
    6 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 1
    7 Сергей Мирошниченко Армавир 4 1
    8 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 1
    9 Артем Макарчук Факел 4 1
    10 Алихан Шаваев Балтика 5 1
    11 Антон Кушнирук Сибирь 5 1
    12 Даниил Пенчиков Зенит-2 5 1
    13 Никита Гвинейский Томь 5 1
    14 Андрей Буйволов Балтика 6 1
    15 Сергей Веркашанский Армавир 6 1
    16 Денис Магадиев Шинник 6 1
    17 Сандро Цвейба Факел 6 1
    18 Александр Радченко СКА-Хабаровск 6 1
    19 Александр Филин Химки 6 1
    20 Александр Черников Краснодар-2 6 1
    21 Герман Онугха Краснодар-2 6 1
    22 Максим Григорьев Балтика 7 1
    23 Азат Байрыев Ротор 7 1
    24 Игорь Киреев Мордовия 7 1
    25 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 7 1
    26 Максим Ненахов СКА-Хабаровск 7 1
    27 Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов Краснодар-2 7 1
    28 Александр Руденко Спартак-2 7 1
    29 Сенин Себай Тамбов 7 1
    30 Виталий Федорив Нижний Новгород 8 1
    31 Виктор Свежов Сибирь 8 1
    32 Фарход Васиев Тюмень 8 1
    33 Артем Молодцов Факел 8 1
    34 Владимир Романенко Армавир 8 1
    35 Давид Дзахов Луч 8 1
    36 Сергей Сухарев Мордовия 8 1
    37 Ильнур Альшин Авангард 8 1
    38 Александр Мануковский Факел 8 1
    39 Станислав Прокофьев Луч 8 1
    40 Сергей Зуйков Томь 8 1