Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    ФНЛ. Статистика

    Сезон:
    Позиция:
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пен Г/И
    1 Максим Барсов Сочи 5 13 1 2.60
    2 Владимир Обухов Мордовия 5 8 1 1.60
    3 Сенин Себай Тамбов 5 8 3 1.60
    4 Игорь Лебеденко Факел 6 7 0 1.17
    5 Роман Акбашев Авангард 6 7 0 1.17
    6 Илья Кухарчук Томь 6 6 0 1.00
    7 Максим Вотинов Тюмень 6 6 1 1.00
    8 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 6 6 3 1.00
    9 Михаил Петрусев Химки 6 6 6 1.00
    10 Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород 3 5 0 1.67
    11 Олег Чернышов Тамбов 6 5 0 0.83
    12 Антон Зиньковский Чертаново 4 5 2 1.25
    13 Хызыр Аппаев Тамбов 6 5 2 0.83
    14 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 4 0 1.00
    15 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 6 4 0 0.67
    16 Михаил Бирюков Факел 6 4 0 0.67
    17 Павел Киреенко Сибирь 6 4 0 0.67
    18 Руслан Мухаметшин Мордовия 5 4 1 0.80
    19 Максим Григорьев Балтика 4 3 0 0.75
    20 Камиль Муллин Ротор 4 3 0 0.75
    21 Анзор Саная Сочи 5 3 0 0.60
    22 Виталий Галыш Сибирь 5 3 0 0.60
    23 Алексей Шумских Томь 6 3 0 0.50
    24 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 6 3 0 0.50
    25 Константин Базелюк СКА-Хабаровск 6 3 0 0.50
    26 Ян Казаев Томь 6 3 0 0.50
    27 Ишхан Гелоян Шинник 6 3 0 0.50
    28 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 3 1 1.00
    29 Никита Бурмистров Сочи 5 3 1 0.60
    30 Лукаш Секульски СКА-Хабаровск 1 2 0 2.00
    31 Виталий Каленкович Балтика 2 2 0 1.00
    32 Николай Обольский Сочи 2 2 0 1.00
    33 Игорь Портнягин Химки 3 2 0 0.67
    34 Максим Майрович Чертаново 3 2 0 0.67
    35 Филипп Дворецков Мордовия 4 2 0 0.50
    36 Герман Онугха Краснодар-2 4 2 0 0.50
    37 Максим Тишкин Балтика 5 2 0 0.40
    38 Кирилл Суслов Луч 5 2 0 0.40
    39 Алексей Пугин Балтика 5 2 0 0.40
    40 Максим Лаук Тюмень 5 2 0 0.40
    Игрок Команда Игры Пасы
    1 Александр Коротаев Ротор 5 1
    2 Максим Житнев Сибирь 6 1
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пасы Гол+Пас
    1 Максим Барсов Сочи 5 13 0 13
    2 Владимир Обухов Мордовия 5 8 0 8
    3 Сенин Себай Тамбов 5 8 0 8
    4 Игорь Лебеденко Факел 6 7 0 7
    5 Роман Акбашев Авангард 6 7 0 7
    6 Илья Кухарчук Томь 6 6 0 6
    7 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 6 6 0 6
    8 Михаил Петрусев Химки 6 6 0 6
    9 Максим Вотинов Тюмень 6 6 0 6
    10 Максим Палиенко Нижний Новгород 3 5 0 5
    11 Антон Зиньковский Чертаново 4 5 0 5
    12 Олег Чернышов Тамбов 6 5 0 5
    13 Хызыр Аппаев Тамбов 6 5 0 5
    14 Владимир Дядюн Балтика 4 4 0 4
    15 Руслан Мухаметшин Мордовия 5 4 0 4
    16 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 6 4 0 4
    17 Михаил Бирюков Факел 6 4 0 4
    18 Павел Киреенко Сибирь 6 4 0 4
    19 Владислав Камилов Шинник 3 3 0 3
    20 Максим Григорьев Балтика 4 3 0 3
    21 Камиль Муллин Ротор 4 3 0 3
    22 Никита Бурмистров Сочи 5 3 0 3
    23 Анзор Саная Сочи 5 3 0 3
    24 Виталий Галыш Сибирь 5 3 0 3
    25 Александр Коротаев Ротор 5 2 1 3
    26 Алексей Шумских Томь 6 3 0 3
    27 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 6 3 0 3
    28 Константин Базелюк СКА-Хабаровск 6 3 0 3
    29 Ян Казаев Томь 6 3 0 3
    30 Ишхан Гелоян Шинник 6 3 0 3
    31 Лукаш Секульски СКА-Хабаровск 1 2 0 2
    32 Виталий Каленкович Балтика 2 2 0 2
    33 Николай Обольский Сочи 2 2 0 2
    34 Игорь Портнягин Химки 3 2 0 2
    35 Максим Майрович Чертаново 3 2 0 2
    36 Филипп Дворецков Мордовия 4 2 0 2
    37 Герман Онугха Краснодар-2 4 2 0 2
    38 Максим Тишкин Балтика 5 2 0 2
    39 Кирилл Суслов Луч 5 2 0 2
    40 Алексей Пугин Балтика 5 2 0 2
    Игрок Команда Игры Предупреждения
    1 Наиль Замалиев Луч 5 8
    2 Максим Тишкин Балтика 5 7
    3 Алексей Аравин Сибирь 6 7
    4 Кирилл Гоцук Авангард 6 7
    5 Алексей Шумских Томь 6 6
    6 Павел Маслов Спартак-2 6 6
    7 Денис Магадиев Шинник 5 5
    8 Сослан Таказов Балтика 5 5
    9 Павел Степанец Луч 6 5
    10 Вадим Стеклов Авангард 6 5
    11 Никита Безлихотнов Армавир 6 5
    12 Алексей Друзин Ротор 6 5
    13 Сергей Зуйков Томь 6 5
    14 Ян Казаев Томь 6 5
    15 Ишхан Гелоян Шинник 6 5
    16 Владислав Адаев Мордовия 6 5
    17 Сергей Мирошниченко Армавир 2 4
    18 Роман Беляев Сибирь 3 4
    19 Константин Плиев Балтика 3 4
    20 Алексей Татаев Краснодар-2 3 4
    21 Никита Бурмистров Сочи 5 4
    22 Кирилл Суслов Луч 5 4
    23 Александр Коротаев Ротор 5 4
    24 Сандро Цвейба Факел 5 4
    25 Александр Димидко Химки 6 4
    26 Исмаил Эдиев Ротор 6 4
    27 Павел Игнатович Нижний Новгород 6 4
    28 Фарход Васиев Тюмень 6 4
    29 Владимир Романенко Армавир 6 4
    30 Артур Рябокобыленко Тюмень 6 4
    31 Сергей Сухарев Мордовия 6 4
    32 Николай Калинский Томь 6 4
    33 Роман Акбашев Авангард 6 4
    34 Александр Мануковский Факел 6 4
    35 Дмитрий Тихий Томь 6 4
    36 Илья Петров Мордовия 6 4
    37 Александр Клещенко Томь 6 4
    38 Младен Кашчелан Тамбов 6 4
    39 Юрий Лебедев Мордовия 3 3
    40 Николай Марков Краснодар-2 3 3