Моя команда
    Новости футбола

    ФНЛ. Статистика

    Сезон:
    Позиция:
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пен Г/И
    1 Кирилл Панченко Динамо 28 25 1 0.89
    2 Хасан Мамтов Тюмень 32 23 12 0.72
    3 Антон Заболотный Тосно 26 15 3 0.58
    4 Артем Федчук Спартак-2 28 10 0 0.36
    5 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 27 10 2 0.37
    6 Спартак Гогниев Кубань 17 10 3 0.59
    7 Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 20 9 0 0.45
    8 Данил Кленкин Тюмень 30 9 0 0.30
    9 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 26 9 1 0.35
    10 Михаил Бирюков Факел 28 9 2 0.32
    11 Алексей Сутормин Волгарь 33 9 4 0.27
    12 Евгений Марков Тосно 16 8 0 0.50
    13 Хуан Эдуардо Лескано СКА-Хабаровск 25 8 0 0.32
    14 Ян Казаев Химки 30 8 0 0.27
    15 Алексей Гасилин Зенит-2 18 8 1 0.44
    16 Владимирс Камеш Енисей 23 7 0 0.30
    17 Роман Акбашев Волгарь 24 7 0 0.29
    18 Виталий Галыш Сокол 26 7 0 0.27
    19 Иван Темников Динамо 27 7 0 0.26
    20 Артур Саркисов Енисей, Мордовия 28 7 0 0.25
    21 Денис Давыдов Спартак-2 23 7 1 0.30
    22 Фатош Бечирай Динамо 24 7 1 0.29
    23 Сергей Шевчук Тамбов 30 7 1 0.23
    24 Михаил Земсков Шинник 31 7 1 0.23
    25 Алексей Евсеев Зенит-2 23 7 3 0.30
    26 Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник 23 6 0 0.26
    27 Никита Саталкин Факел 23 6 0 0.26
    28 Илья Кузьмичев Химки 24 6 0 0.25
    29 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 24 6 0 0.25
    30 Максим Палиенко Тосно 25 6 0 0.24
    31 Владимир Лешонок Тюмень 30 6 0 0.20
    32 Алексей Бабырь Нефтехимик 30 6 0 0.20
    33 Евгений Луценко Динамо 25 6 1 0.24
    34 Андрей Козлов Енисей 29 6 2 0.21
    35 Александр Кутьин Тосно 30 6 3 0.20
    36 Сергей Самодин Енисей 8 5 0 0.63
    37 Иван Столбовой Луч-Энергия 18 5 0 0.28
    38 Леонид Решетников Нефтехимик 20 5 0 0.25
    39 Артур Малоян Енисей, Мордовия 25 5 0 0.20
    40 Максим Астафьев Мордовия, СКА-Хабаровск 26 5 0 0.19
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пасы Гол+Пас
    1 Кирилл Панченко Динамо 28 25 1 26
    2 Хасан Мамтов Тюмень 32 23 0 23
    3 Антон Заболотный Тосно 26 15 0 15
    4 Спартак Гогниев Кубань 17 10 0 10
    5 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 27 10 0 10
    6 Артем Федчук Спартак-2 28 10 0 10
    7 Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 20 9 0 9
    8 Владимирс Камеш Енисей 23 7 2 9
    9 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 26 9 0 9
    10 Михаил Бирюков Факел 28 9 0 9
    11 Данил Кленкин Тюмень 30 9 0 9
    12 Алексей Сутормин Волгарь 33 9 0 9
    13 Евгений Марков Тосно 16 8 0 8
    14 Алексей Гасилин Зенит-2 18 8 0 8
    15 Хуан Эдуардо Лескано СКА-Хабаровск 25 8 0 8
    16 Ян Казаев Химки 30 8 0 8
    17 Алексей Евсеев Зенит-2 23 7 0 7
    18 Денис Давыдов Спартак-2 23 7 0 7
    19 Роман Акбашев Волгарь 24 7 0 7
    20 Фатош Бечирай Динамо 24 7 0 7
    21 Виталий Галыш Сокол 26 7 0 7
    22 Иван Темников Динамо 27 7 0 7
    23 Артур Саркисов Енисей 28 7 0 7
    24 Сергей Шевчук Тамбов 30 7 0 7
    25 Михаил Земсков Шинник 31 7 0 7
    26 Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник 23 6 0 6
    27 Никита Саталкин Факел 23 6 0 6
    28 Илья Кузьмичев Химки 24 6 0 6
    29 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 24 6 0 6
    30 Евгений Луценко Динамо 25 6 0 6
    31 Максим Палиенко Тосно 25 6 0 6
    32 Андрей Козлов Енисей 29 6 0 6
    33 Владимир Лешонок Тюмень 30 6 0 6
    34 Александр Кутьин Тосно 30 6 0 6
    35 Алексей Бабырь Нефтехимик 30 6 0 6
    36 Сергей Самодин Енисей 8 5 0 5
    37 Иван Столбовой Луч-Энергия 18 5 0 5
    38 Леонид Решетников Нефтехимик 20 5 0 5
    39 Артур Малоян Енисей 25 5 0 5
    40 Максим Астафьев Мордовия 26 5 0 5
    Игрок Команда Игры Предупреждения
    1 Младен Кашчелан Тосно 29 15
    2 Максим Трусевич Тамбов 28 13
    3 Ренат Сабитов Мордовия 25 12
    4 Павел Игнатович Мордовия 23 11
    5 Сергей Бендзь Кубань 23 10
    6 Ян Казаев Химки 30 10
    7 Артем Самсонов Спартак-2 27 9
    8 Руслан Паштов Сокол 28 9
    9 Михаил Платика Сокол 28 9
    10 Раде Дугалич Тосно 29 9
    11 Владислав Крючков Балтика 18 8
    12 Наиль Замалиев Нефтехимик 19 8
    13 Альберт Богатырев Спартак-Нальчик 22 8
    14 Роман Акбашев Волгарь 24 8
    15 Эдуард Суханов Балтика 25 8
    16 Томас Микуцкис СКА-Хабаровск 25 8
    17 Максим Насадюк Луч-Энергия 25 8
    18 Александр Болонин Волгарь 25 8
    19 Григорий Морозов Динамо 25 8
    20 Сергей Зуйков Зенит-2 26 8
    21 Иван Темников Динамо 27 8
    22 Никита Лапин Химки 28 8
    23 Дмитрий Гузь Тюмень 29 8
    24 Сергей Веркашанский Волгарь 18 7
    25 Артем Митасов Шинник 21 7
    26 Юрий Лебедев Мордовия 22 7
    27 Лев Корнилов Нефтехимик 25 7
    28 Михаил Гащенков Химки 25 7
    29 Астемир Соблиров Спартак-Нальчик 26 7
    30 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 27 7
    31 Алексей Хрущев Сокол 28 7
    32 Илья Зуев Зенит-2 28 7
    33 Кирилл Гоцук Шинник 29 7
    34 Алексей Шумских Химки 30 7
    35 Александр Касьян Факел 9 6
    36 Магомед Гугуев Спартак-Нальчик 17 6
    37 Валерий Кичин Енисей 18 6
    38 Александр Макаренко Сибирь 20 6
    39 Георгий Мелкадзе Спартак-2 20 6
    40 Даниил Гриднев Луч-Энергия 23 6
    Игрок Команда Игры Удаления
    1 Юрий Лебедев Мордовия 22 2
    2 Сергей Бендзь Кубань 23 2
    3 Павел Игнатович Мордовия 23 2
    4 Залим Макоев Спартак-Нальчик 23 2
    5 Камалутдин Ахмедов Тюмень 24 2
    6 Олег Мурачев Спартак-Нальчик 26 2
    7 Александр Клещенко Кубань 3 1
    8 Роман Джигкаев Луч-Энергия 4 1
    9 Люк Уилкшир Динамо 5 1
    10 Артем Вяткин Зенит-2 6 1
    11 Константин Щербаков Спартак-2 7 1
    12 Михаил Комков Енисей 11 1
    13 Максим Жестоков Волгарь 12 1
    14 Андрей Часовских Тамбов 12 1
    15 Вукашин Йованович Зенит-2 12 1
    16 Артем Леонов Мордовия 13 1
    17 Александр Лихачев Спартак-2 13 1
    18 Роман Локтионов Тюмень 15 1
    19 Алексей Ребко Луч-Энергия 17 1
    20 Денис Кутин Спартак-2 17 1
    21 Александр Марченко Спартак-Нальчик 17 1
    22 Илья Петров Мордовия 17 1
    23 Денис Якуба Кубань 17 1
    24 Артем Воронкин Нефтехимик 18 1
    25 Владислав Крючков Балтика 18 1
    26 Никита Теленков Тюмень 18 1
    27 Мамука Кобахидзе Нефтехимик 19 1
    28 Александр Макаренко Сибирь 20 1
    29 Олег Шалаев Волгарь 20 1
    30 Адлан Кацаев СКА-Хабаровск 21 1
    31 Андрей Семенов Сокол 22 1
    32 Дмитрий Иванов Факел 23 1
    33 Валерий Цховребов Шинник 23 1
    34 Сергей Пономаренко Луч-Энергия 23 1
    35 Денис Поярков Тамбов 24 1
    36 Илья Кузьмичев Химки 24 1
    37 Константин Савичев Спартак-2 24 1
    38 Артур Малоян Енисей 25 1
    39 Григорий Морозов Динамо 25 1
    40 Иванс Лукьяновс Факел 25 1
    Закрыть