Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Торпедо

    Город Москва
    Сайт https://torpedo.ru/
    Стадион им. Э.А.Стрельцова
    Тренер Сергей Игнашевич
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2019/2020)
    27 тур
    15 марта, воскресенье 17:00 Текстильщик 0:0 Торпедо
    26 тур
    9 марта, понедельник 15:00 Авангард 2:2 Торпедо
    25 тур
    23 ноября, суббота 19:30 Торпедо 0:2 Луч
    24 тур
    17 ноября, воскресенье 16:00 Армавир 2:1 Торпедо
    23 тур
    13 ноября, среда 19:30 Торпедо 0:2 Нижний Новгород
    22 тур
    9 ноября, суббота 15:00 Мордовия 1:1 Торпедо
    21 тур
    3 ноября, воскресенье 19:30 Торпедо 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
    20 тур
    27 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Балтика 1:1 Торпедо
    19 тур
    23 октября, среда 19:00 Торпедо 2:1 Чайка
    18 тур
    19 октября, суббота 18:00 Торпедо 0:1 Чертаново
    17 тур
    12 октября, суббота 12:00 Спартак-2 2:3 Торпедо
    16 тур
    5 октября, суббота 18:00 Торпедо 2:0 Шинник
    15 тур
    29 сентября, воскресенье 16:00 Нефтехимик 1:0 Торпедо
    14 тур
    21 сентября, суббота 17:00 Торпедо 2:1 Томь
    13 тур
    14 сентября, суббота 18:00 Торпедо 2:1 Краснодар-2
    12 тур
    8 сентября, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 1:0 Химки
    11 тур
    31 августа, суббота 18:00 Ротор 0:2 Торпедо
    10 тур
    25 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 2:0 Енисей
    9 тур
    18 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 3:1 Текстильщик
    8 тур
    14 августа, среда 19:30 Торпедо 3:1 Авангард
    7 тур
    10 августа, суббота 10:00 Луч 0:1 Торпедо
    6 тур
    4 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 2:1 Армавир
    5 тур
    28 июля, воскресенье 17:00 Нижний Новгород 2:1 Торпедо
    4 тур
    24 июля, среда 19:00 Торпедо 2:2 Мордовия
    3 тур
    20 июля, суббота 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Торпедо
    2 тур
    13 июля, суббота 17:00 Торпедо 2:0 Балтика
    1 тур
    7 июля, воскресенье 19:00 Факел 0:1 Торпедо
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Ротор 27 17 5 5 41:21 +20 56
    2. Химки 27 16 6 5 50:19 +31 54
    3. Чертаново 27 15 9 3 37:19 +18 54
    4. Торпедо М 27 16 5 6 39:25 +14 53
    5. Нефтехимик 27 13 9 5 38:25 +13 48
    6. Балтика 27 12 7 8 34:23 +11 43
    7. СКА-Хабаровск 27 12 7 8 42:30 +12 43
    8. Шинник 27 12 7 8 43:35 +8 43
    9. Томь 27 10 9 8 32:26 +6 39
    10. Чайка 27 10 8 9 31:29 +2 38
    11. Нижний Новгород 27 9 9 9 28:29 -1 36
    12. Армавир 27 7 9 11 23:29 -6 30
    13. Авангард Кур 27 5 14 8 29:39 -10 29
    14. Енисей 27 7 7 13 23:40 -17 28
    15. Краснодар-2 27 6 10 11 32:34 -2 28
    16. Луч 27 6 9 12 28:40 -12 27
    17. Спартак-2 27 6 8 13 38:45 -7 26
    18. Текстильщик Ив 27 5 4 18 25:52 -27 19
    19. Факел 27 4 7 16 14:44 -30 19
    20. Мордовия 27 4 7 16 21:44 -23 19
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Торпедо М 15 11 1 3 25:14 +11 34
    2. Химки 13 11 0 2 28:7 +21 33
    3. СКА-Хабаровск 14 8 3 3 21:9 +12 27
    4. Томь 13 7 4 2 19:7 +12 25
    5. Чертаново 13 7 4 2 21:10 +11 25
    6. Ротор 13 7 4 2 23:15 +8 25
    7. Балтика 13 7 2 4 17:10 +7 23
    8. Чайка 14 6 4 4 15:12 +3 22
    9. Армавир 14 5 7 2 13:10 +3 22
    10. Нефтехимик 13 5 6 2 17:14 +3 21
    11. Авангард Кур 14 4 7 3 18:21 -3 19
    12. Шинник 13 5 2 6 17:18 -1 17
    13. Нижний Новгород 14 4 5 5 13:17 -4 17
    14. Енисей 13 4 4 5 15:19 -4 16
    15. Спартак-2 13 4 2 7 20:22 -2 14
    16. Текстильщик Ив 14 3 3 8 14:27 -13 12
    17. Краснодар-2 12 2 6 4 16:15 +1 12
    18. Луч 14 2 5 7 14:22 -8 11
    19. Факел 14 2 5 7 5:18 -13 11
    20. Мордовия 14 2 4 8 10:20 -10 10
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Ротор 14 10 1 3 18:6 +12 31
    2. Чертаново 14 8 5 1 16:9 +7 29
    3. Нефтехимик 14 8 3 3 21:11 +10 27
    4. Шинник 14 7 5 2 26:17 +9 26
    5. Химки 14 5 6 3 22:12 +10 21
    6. Балтика 14 5 5 4 17:13 +4 20
    7. Нижний Новгород 13 5 4 4 15:12 +3 19
    8. Торпедо М 12 5 4 3 14:11 +3 19
    9. СКА-Хабаровск 13 4 4 5 21:21 0 16
    10. Чайка 13 4 4 5 16:17 -1 16
    11. Краснодар-2 15 4 4 7 16:19 -3 16
    12. Луч 13 4 4 5 14:18 -4 16
    13. Томь 14 3 5 6 13:19 -6 14
    14. Енисей 14 3 3 8 8:21 -13 12
    15. Спартак-2 14 2 6 6 18:23 -5 12
    16. Авангард Кур 13 1 7 5 11:18 -7 10
    17. Мордовия 13 2 3 8 11:24 -13 9
    18. Армавир 13 2 2 9 10:19 -9 8
    19. Факел 13 2 2 9 9:26 -17 8
    20. Текстильщик Ив 13 2 1 10 11:25 -14 7