Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Велес

    Город Москва
    Сайт http://fc-veles.ru/
    Стадион Авангард
    Тренер Дмитрий Безняк
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    35 Косаревский Петр Россия Вра 22 13 0 0 0 0 -
    98 Овчинников Павел Россия Вра 23 11 0 0 1 0 -
    34 Осипов Александр Россия Защ 22 35 0 0 5 0 -
    27 Ботака-Иобома Эрвинг Россия Защ 22 35 3 0 8 2 -
    17 Котов Павел Россия Защ 25 33 2 0 10 0 -
    29 Кахидзе Александр Россия Защ 22 30 2 0 4 1 -
    42 Вакулич Алексей Белоруссия Защ 22 24 0 0 8 0 -
    24 Климов Игорь Россия Защ 31 21 2 0 3 0 € 0.3 млн.
    99 Грачев Владимир Украина Защ 23 2 0 0 0 1 -
    44 Михайлов Александр Россия Защ 21 1 0 0 1 0 -
    26 Фищенко Руслан Россия Пол 21 37 0 1 9 0 -
    11 Галоян Артур Россия Пол 21 36 6 0 4 0 -
    20 Малания Диего Россия Пол 30 31 8 1 5 0 -
    7 Майга Мамаду Мали Пол 26 30 0 0 9 1 -
    21 Баев Алексей Россия Пол 28 29 3 1 6 0 -
    22 Родионов Кирилл Россия Пол 25 25 1 1 2 0 € 0.2 млн.
    10 Кирсанов Никита Россия Пол 26 22 2 0 1 0 -
    33 Гаракоев Сейт-Даут Россия Пол 28 16 1 0 1 0 € 0.2 млн.
    47 Джамалутдинов Тамирлан Россия Пол 24 8 1 0 1 0 -
    6 Поляков Данила Россия Пол 28 7 0 0 1 0 -
    59 Макаров Никита Россия Пол 20 3 0 0 1 0 € 0.2 млн.
    97 Йосипой Мариус Молдова Пол 21 2 0 0 0 0 -
    9 Стефанович Илья Россия Нап 24 18 5 0 1 0 -
    19 Н'Диайе Лассана Мали Нап 20 11 2 0 4 0 € 0.1 млн.
    52 Коваленко Богдан Украина Нап 24 4 0 0 0 0 -
    8 Стародуб Дмитрий Россия Пол 26 - - - - - -
    39 Суконкин Дмитрий Россия Нап 21 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 27, из них вратарей: 2, защитников: 8, полузащитников: 13, нападающих: 4
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2020/2021)
    42 тур
    15 мая, суббота 14:00 Велес 2:1 Текстильщик
    41 тур
    8 мая, суббота 17:00 Алания 0:0 Велес
    40 тур
    2 мая, воскресенье 16:00 Нефтехимик 2:0 Велес
    39 тур
    28 апреля, среда 18:00 Динамо 1:0 Велес
    38 тур
    24 апреля, суббота 14:00 Велес 2:1 Иртыш
    37 тур
    17 апреля, суббота 12:00 Томь 0:0 Велес
    36 тур
    11 апреля, воскресенье 15:00 Чертаново 2:4 Велес
    35 тур
    7 апреля, среда 19:00 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Велес
    34 тур
    3 апреля, суббота 14:00 Велес 1:1 Енисей
    33 тур
    28 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Оренбург 3:0 Велес
    32 тур
    24 марта, среда 18:30 Велес 0:1 Чайка
    31 тур
    20 марта, суббота 08:00 СКА-Хабаровск 1:1 Велес
    30 тур
    14 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Велес 5:0 Спартак-2
    29 тур
    10 марта, среда 14:00 Велес 0:1 Балтика
    28 тур
    6 марта, суббота 14:00 Краснодар-2 2:1 Велес
    27 тур
    27 февраля, суббота 14:00 Велес 1:1 Акрон
    26 тур
    5 декабря, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 0:1 Велес
    25 тур
    29 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Велес 4:2 Шинник
    24 тур
    25 ноября, среда 16:00 Факел 0:0 Велес
    23 тур
    21 ноября, суббота 14:00 Велес 1:0 Волгарь
    22 тур
    15 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Крылья Советов 2:1 Велес
    21 тур
    11 ноября, среда 14:00 Велес 1:1 Алания
    20 тур
    7 ноября, суббота 14:00 Велес 3:1 Нефтехимик
    19 тур
    1 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Велес 2:1 Динамо
    18 тур
    28 октября, среда 17:30 Иртыш 1:2 Велес
    17 тур
    24 октября, суббота 17:00 Велес 0:0 Томь
    16 тур
    17 октября, суббота 13:00 Велес 3:0 Чертаново
    15 тур
    13 октября, вторник 19:00 Велес 1:3 Нижний Новгород
    14 тур
    9 октября, пятница 15:00 Енисей 2:0 Велес
    13 тур
    4 октября, воскресенье 14:00 Велес 1:1 Оренбург
    12 тур
    27 сентября, воскресенье 18:00 Чайка 0:2 Велес
    11 тур
    23 сентября, среда 19:00 Велес 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск
    10 тур
    19 сентября, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 2:1 Велес
    9 тур
    13 сентября, воскресенье 20:00 Балтика 1:2 Велес
    8 тур
    9 сентября, среда 19:00 Велес 2:2 Краснодар-2
    7 тур
    5 сентября, суббота 15:00 Акрон 0:1 Велес
    6 тур
    30 августа, воскресенье 17:00 Велес 0:5 Торпедо
    5 тур
    22 августа, суббота 17:00 Шинник 1:2 Велес
    4 тур
    16 августа, воскресенье 17:00 Велес 1:1 Факел
    3 тур
    12 августа, среда 18:00 Волгарь 1:2 Велес
    2 тур
    8 августа, суббота 17:00 Велес 3:1 Крылья Советов
    1 тур
    1 августа, суббота 17:00 Текстильщик 0:0 Велес
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Крылья Советов 42 32 5 5 100:26 +74 101
    2. Оренбург 42 28 10 4 78:33 +45 94
    3. Нижний Новгород 42 27 7 8 67:28 +39 88
    4. Алания 42 22 11 9 74:40 +34 77
    5. Балтика 42 22 7 13 49:35 +14 73
    6. Торпедо М 42 21 9 12 65:41 +24 72
    7. Нефтехимик 42 20 10 12 64:44 +20 70
    8. Велес 42 18 12 12 54:46 +8 66
    9. Факел 42 17 13 12 57:43 +14 64
    10. Енисей 42 19 6 17 52:54 -2 63
    11. СКА-Хабаровск 42 17 9 16 52:47 +5 60
    12. Чайка 42 15 11 16 44:53 -9 56
    13. Волгарь 42 14 12 16 47:45 +2 54
    14. Спартак-2 42 14 7 21 53:77 -24 49
    15. Текстильщик Ив 42 12 11 19 32:51 -19 47
    16. Краснодар-2 42 11 12 19 46:68 -22 45
    17. Акрон 42 10 12 20 35:54 -19 42
    18. Томь 42 10 11 21 32:50 -18 41
    19. Иртыш 42 9 8 25 33:61 -28 35
    20. Динамо Бр 42 10 5 27 24:66 -42 32
    21. Чертаново 42 7 6 29 35:80 -45 27
    22. Шинник 42 5 10 27 39:90 -51 25
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Крылья Советов 21 19 1 1 66:8 +58 58
    2. Нижний Новгород 21 15 2 4 38:12 +26 47
    3. Оренбург 21 14 5 2 42:18 +24 47
    4. Нефтехимик 21 12 6 3 42:17 +25 42
    5. Алания 21 12 6 3 45:21 +24 42
    6. Торпедо М 21 12 3 6 33:16 +17 39
    7. Волгарь 21 10 8 3 29:18 +11 38
    8. Велес 21 10 7 4 34:24 +10 37
    9. СКА-Хабаровск 21 10 6 5 23:15 +8 36
    10. Балтика 21 11 2 8 24:15 +9 35
    11. Енисей 21 11 1 9 33:27 +6 34
    12. Факел 21 8 10 3 26:13 +13 34
    13. Краснодар-2 21 9 6 6 33:25 +8 33
    14. Чайка 21 8 3 10 22:28 -6 27
    15. Текстильщик Ив 21 6 8 7 13:21 -8 26
    16. Спартак-2 21 6 5 10 27:37 -10 23
    17. Динамо Бр 21 7 1 13 14:30 -16 22
    18. Акрон 21 5 7 9 19:25 -6 22
    19. Томь 21 5 5 11 18:26 -8 20
    20. Иртыш 21 5 3 13 12:32 -20 18
    21. Шинник 21 3 4 14 20:39 -19 13
    22. Чертаново 21 3 3 15 16:36 -20 12
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Оренбург 21 14 5 2 36:15 +21 47
    2. Крылья Советов 21 13 4 4 34:18 +16 43
    3. Нижний Новгород 21 12 5 4 29:16 +13 41
    4. Балтика 21 11 5 5 25:20 +5 38
    5. Алания 21 10 5 6 29:19 +10 35
    6. Торпедо М 21 9 6 6 32:25 +7 33
    7. Факел 21 9 3 9 31:30 +1 30
    8. Велес 21 8 5 8 20:22 -2 29
    9. Енисей 21 8 5 8 19:27 -8 29
    10. Чайка 21 7 8 6 22:25 -3 29
    11. Нефтехимик 21 8 4 9 22:27 -5 28
    12. Спартак-2 21 8 2 11 26:40 -14 26
    13. СКА-Хабаровск 21 7 3 11 29:32 -3 24
    14. Текстильщик Ив 21 6 3 12 19:30 -11 21
    15. Томь 21 5 6 10 14:24 -10 21
    16. Акрон 21 5 5 11 16:29 -13 20
    17. Иртыш 21 4 5 12 21:29 -8 17
    18. Волгарь 21 4 4 13 18:27 -9 16
    19. Чертаново 21 4 3 14 19:44 -25 15
    20. Динамо Бр 21 3 4 14 10:36 -26 13
    21. Краснодар-2 21 2 6 13 13:43 -30 12
    22. Шинник 21 2 6 13 19:51 -32 12