Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Виктория

    Город Пльзень
    Сайт http://www.fcviktoria.cz/
    Стадион Доосан Арена
    Тренер Павел Врба
    Турниры:
    Чехия. Синот Лига (2017/2018)
    30 тур
    26 мая, суббота 17:00 Дукла 1:5 Виктория
    29 тур
    19 мая, суббота 17:00 Виктория 2:1 Теплице
    28 тур
    12 мая, суббота 19:30 Виктория 1:1 Словацко
    27 тур
    5 мая, суббота 19:30 Славия 2:0 Виктория
    26 тур
    28 апреля, суббота 21:15 Виктория 2:0 Карвина
    25 тур
    21 апреля, суббота 21:15 Зброевка 1:3 Виктория
    24 тур
    15 апреля, воскресенье 19:00 Виктория 2:2 Спарта
    23 тур
    8 апреля, воскресенье 19:00 Богемианс 1905 5:2 Виктория
    19 тур
    4 апреля, среда 19:00 Баник 0:0 Виктория
    22 тур
    31 марта, суббота 21:15 Виктория 1:2 Млада Болеслав
    21 тур
    18 марта, воскресенье 19:00 Фастав 0:1 Виктория
    20 тур
    11 марта, воскресенье 19:15 Виктория 2:2 Слован
    18 тур
    26 февраля, понедельник 19:00 Виктория 0:1 Высочина
    17 тур
    18 февраля, воскресенье 18:00 Сигма 0:0 Виктория
    16 тур
    2 декабря, суббота 21:00 Виктория 2:0 Яблонец
    15 тур
    26 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Теплице 0:0 Виктория
    14 тур
    18 ноября, суббота 22:00 Словацко 1:4 Виктория
    13 тур
    5 ноября, воскресенье 20:00 Виктория 1:0 Славия
    12 тур
    27 октября, пятница 21:15 Карвина 1:3 Виктория
    11 тур
    22 октября, воскресенье 18:00 Виктория 3:0 Зброевка
    10 тур
    15 октября, воскресенье 19:00 Спарта 0:1 Виктория
    9 тур
    1 октября, воскресенье 16:00 Виктория 2:1 Богемианс 1905
    8 тур
    23 сентября, суббота 19:00 Млада Болеслав 0:2 Виктория
    7 тур
    18 сентября, понедельник 19:00 Виктория 2:1 Фастав
    6 тур
    9 сентября, суббота 17:00 Слован 0:3 Виктория
    5 тур
    27 августа, воскресенье 19:30 Виктория 3:0 Баник
    4 тур
    20 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Высочина 1:2 Виктория
    3 тур
    12 августа, суббота 17:00 Виктория 1:0 Сигма
    2 тур
    6 августа, воскресенье 17:00 Яблонец 0:1 Виктория
    1 тур
    29 июля, суббота 18:00 Виктория 4:0 Дукла
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Виктория П 30 20 6 4 55:23 +32 66
    2. Славия П 30 17 8 5 50:19 +31 59
    3. Яблонец 30 16 8 6 49:27 +22 56
    4. Сигма 30 15 10 5 41:22 +19 55
    5. Спарта 30 14 11 5 43:25 +18 53
    6. Слован Л 30 13 7 10 37:35 +2 46
    7. Богемианс 1905 30 9 11 10 30:29 +1 38
    8. Теплице 30 8 10 12 32:40 -8 34
    9. Млада Болеслав 30 9 7 14 31:43 -12 34
    10. Фастав 30 8 9 13 31:48 -17 33
    11. Дукла П 30 9 5 16 32:55 -23 32
    12. Баник 30 7 10 13 36:43 -7 31
    13. Словацко 30 6 13 11 23:32 -9 31
    14. Карвина 30 7 9 14 32:40 -8 30
    15. Высочина 30 8 6 16 30:48 -18 30
    16. Зброевка 30 6 6 18 20:43 -23 24
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Спарта 15 11 3 1 28:9 +19 36
    2. Славия П 15 11 1 3 30:11 +19 34
    3. Виктория П 15 10 3 2 28:11 +17 33
    4. Яблонец 15 10 3 2 26:11 +15 33
    5. Сигма 15 9 6 0 21:5 +16 33
    6. Слован Л 15 8 4 3 21:14 +7 28
    7. Богемианс 1905 15 7 6 2 19:11 +8 27
    8. Теплице 15 6 6 3 19:16 +3 24
    9. Дукла П 15 7 2 6 21:21 0 23
    10. Фастав 15 6 4 5 19:25 -6 22
    11. Баник 15 5 7 3 23:18 +5 22
    12. Словацко 15 5 6 4 15:15 0 21
    13. Карвина 15 5 5 5 19:19 0 20
    14. Высочина 15 5 3 7 16:22 -6 18
    15. Зброевка 15 4 5 6 10:17 -7 17
    16. Млада Болеслав 15 3 4 8 12:20 -8 13
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Виктория П 15 10 3 2 27:12 +15 33
    2. Славия П 15 6 7 2 20:8 +12 25
    3. Яблонец 15 6 5 4 23:16 +7 23
    4. Сигма 15 6 4 5 20:17 +3 22
    5. Млада Болеслав 15 6 3 6 19:23 -4 21
    6. Слован Л 15 5 3 7 16:21 -5 18
    7. Спарта 15 3 8 4 15:16 -1 17
    8. Высочина 15 3 3 9 14:26 -12 12
    9. Богемианс 1905 15 2 5 8 11:18 -7 11
    10. Фастав 15 2 5 8 12:23 -11 11
    11. Карвина 15 2 4 9 13:21 -8 10
    12. Теплице 15 2 4 9 13:24 -11 10
    13. Словацко 15 1 7 7 8:17 -9 10
    14. Баник 15 2 3 10 13:25 -12 9
    15. Дукла П 15 2 3 10 11:34 -23 9
    16. Зброевка 15 2 1 12 10:26 -16 7