Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Урал (мол)

    Город Екатеринбург
    Сайт http://www.fc-ural.ru/
    Турниры:
    Россия. Молодежное первенство (2017/2018)
    30 тур
    12 мая, суббота 14:00 Ростов (мол) 3:0 Урал (мол)
    29 тур
    5 мая, суббота 11:00 Урал (мол) 0:1 Амкар (мол)
    28 тур
    30 апреля, понедельник 11:00 Ахмат (мол) 1:1 Урал (мол)
    27 тур
    21 апреля, суббота 13:00 Анжи (мол) 4:2 Урал (мол)
    26 тур
    14 апреля, суббота 11:00 Урал (мол) 1:6 Спартак М (мол)
    25 тур
    7 апреля, суббота 11:00 Тосно (мол) 3:2 Урал (мол)
    24 тур
    31 марта, суббота 12:00 Урал (мол) 1:3 Рубин (мол)
    23 тур
    17 марта, суббота 04:00 СКА-Хабаровск (мол) 0:1 Урал (мол)
    22 тур
    10 марта, суббота 11:00 Урал (мол) 1:4 Локомотив (мол)
    21 тур
    2 марта, пятница 15:00 ЦСКА (мол) 2:1 Урал (мол)
    20 тур
    8 декабря, пятница 13:00 Урал (мол) 0:1 Арсенал Т (мол)
    19 тур
    1 декабря, пятница 14:00 Зенит (мол) 3:0 Урал (мол)
    18 тур
    26 ноября, воскресенье 08:00 Урал (мол) 0:5 Краснодар (мол)
    17 тур
    18 ноября, суббота 16:00 Уфа (мол) 4:0 Урал (мол)
    16 тур
    2 ноября, четверг 11:00 Урал (мол) 0:2 Динамо (мол)
    15 тур
    28 октября, суббота 14:00 Амкар (мол) 5:1 Урал (мол)
    14 тур
    22 октября, воскресенье 08:00 Урал (мол) 4:2 Ахмат (мол)
    13 тур
    14 октября, суббота 09:00 Урал (мол) 1:3 Анжи (мол)
    12 тур
    29 сентября, пятница 13:00 Спартак М (мол) 1:0 Урал (мол)
    11 тур
    23 сентября, суббота 13:30 Урал (мол) 1:0 Тосно (мол)
    10 тур
    16 сентября, суббота 15:00 Рубин (мол) 3:1 Урал (мол)
    9 тур
    10 сентября, воскресенье 11:00 Урал (мол) 1:2 СКА-Хабаровск (мол)
    8 тур
    25 августа, пятница 15:00 Локомотив (мол) 2:0 Урал (мол)
    7 тур
    19 августа, суббота 09:00 Урал (мол) 0:5 ЦСКА (мол)
    6 тур
    13 августа, воскресенье 15:30 Арсенал Т (мол) 2:0 Урал (мол)
    5 тур
    8 августа, вторник 12:00 Урал (мол) 2:2 Зенит (мол)
    4 тур
    5 августа, суббота 18:00 Краснодар (мол) 2:2 Урал (мол)
    3 тур
    28 июля, пятница 12:00 Урал (мол) 0:4 Уфа (мол)
    2 тур
    22 июля, суббота 14:00 Динамо (мол) 5:1 Урал (мол)
    1 тур
    14 июля, пятница 14:30 Урал (мол) 0:1 Ростов (мол)
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Краснодар (мол) 30 21 6 3 77:27 +50 69
    2. ЦСКА (мол) 30 20 6 4 67:24 +43 66
    3. Динамо М (мол) 30 18 6 6 68:34 +34 60
    4. Локомотив (мол) 30 16 6 8 64:44 +20 54
    5. Спартак М (мол) 30 14 7 9 54:39 +15 49
    6. Зенит (мол) 30 14 5 11 58:47 +11 47
    7. Уфа (мол) 30 11 9 10 40:34 +6 42
    8. Рубин (мол) 30 12 4 14 56:56 0 40
    9. Ростов (мол) 30 10 8 12 42:43 -1 38
    10. Тосно (мол) 30 11 4 15 38:52 -14 37
    11. Амкар (мол) 30 10 6 14 35:44 -9 36
    12. Анжи (мол) 30 10 6 14 32:46 -14 36
    13. СКА-Хабаровск (мол) 30 9 5 16 28:65 -37 32
    14. Арсенал Т (мол) 30 7 7 16 40:58 -18 28
    15. Ахмат (мол) 30 6 8 16 37:66 -29 26
    16. Урал (мол) 30 3 3 24 24:81 -57 12
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 15 12 2 1 43:13 +30 38
    2. Краснодар (мол) 15 11 3 1 48:16 +32 36
    3. Динамо М (мол) 15 10 3 2 44:17 +27 33
    4. Спартак М (мол) 15 9 4 2 28:16 +12 31
    5. Зенит (мол) 15 9 2 4 32:14 +18 29
    6. Ростов (мол) 15 8 5 2 32:17 +15 29
    7. Локомотив (мол) 15 8 4 3 33:18 +15 28
    8. Рубин (мол) 15 8 3 4 30:19 +11 27
    9. Амкар (мол) 15 8 3 4 19:10 +9 27
    10. Анжи (мол) 15 8 3 4 24:20 +4 27
    11. Уфа (мол) 15 8 2 5 24:16 +8 26
    12. Тосно (мол) 15 8 2 5 22:17 +5 26
    13. СКА-Хабаровск (мол) 15 6 3 6 20:24 -4 21
    14. Ахмат (мол) 15 5 3 7 17:26 -9 18
    15. Арсенал Т (мол) 15 4 5 6 23:25 -2 17
    16. Урал (мол) 15 2 1 12 12:41 -29 7
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Краснодар (мол) 15 10 3 2 29:11 +18 33
    2. ЦСКА (мол) 15 8 4 3 24:11 +13 28
    3. Динамо М (мол) 15 8 3 4 24:17 +7 27
    4. Локомотив (мол) 15 8 2 5 31:26 +5 26
    5. Спартак М (мол) 15 5 3 7 26:23 +3 18
    6. Зенит (мол) 15 5 3 7 26:33 -7 18
    7. Уфа (мол) 15 3 7 5 16:18 -2 16
    8. Рубин (мол) 15 4 1 10 26:37 -11 13
    9. Арсенал Т (мол) 15 3 2 10 17:33 -16 11
    10. Тосно (мол) 15 3 2 10 16:35 -19 11
    11. СКА-Хабаровск (мол) 15 3 2 10 8:41 -33 11
    12. Ростов (мол) 15 2 3 10 10:26 -16 9
    13. Анжи (мол) 15 2 3 10 8:26 -18 9
    14. Амкар (мол) 15 2 3 10 16:34 -18 9
    15. Ахмат (мол) 15 1 5 9 20:40 -20 8
    16. Урал (мол) 15 1 2 12 12:40 -28 5