Главное за неделю
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Польша

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    1 Щесны Войцех Ювентус Ювентус Польша Вра 29 5 0 0 0 0
    22 Фабиански Лукаш Вест Хэм Вест Хэм Польша Вра 34 4 0 0 0 0
    15 Глик Камиль Монако Монако Польша Германия Защ 31 8 1 0 1 0
    14 Кедзиора Томаш Динамо Динамо Польша Защ 25 8 0 2 2 0
    5 Беднарек Ян Саутгемптон Саутгемптон Польша Защ 23 8 0 0 2 0
    18 Берешиньски Бартош Сампдория Сампдория Польша Защ 27 6 0 0 2 0
    10 Крыховяк Гжегож Локомотив Локомотив Польша Пол 29 9 1 0 3 0
    19 Зелински Петр Наполи Наполи Польша Пол 25 9 0 1 0 0
    Клих Матеуш Лидс Лидс Польша Пол 29 6 0 0 2 0
    Франковски Пшемыслав Чикаго Файр Чикаго Файр Польша Пол 24 4 1 0 0 0
    2 Пождан Михал Легия Легия Польша Пол 32 3 0 0 0 0
    6 Горальски Яцек Лудогорец Лудогорец Польша Пол 27 3 1 0 0 0
    Шиманьски Себастьян Динамо Динамо Польша Пол 20 3 1 1 1 0
    13 Рыбус Мацей Локомотив Локомотив Польша Пол 30 2 0 0 0 0
    Белик Крыстиан Дерби Каунти Дерби Каунти Польша Пол 21 2 0 0 2 0
    13 Реца Аркадиуш СПАЛ СПАЛ Польша Пол 24 2 0 1 1 0
    16 Блащиковски Якуб Висла Висла Польша Пол 34 1 0 1 0 0
    Кадзиор Дамиан Динамо Динамо Польша Пол 27 1 1 0 0 0
    9 Левандовски Роберт Бавария Бавария Польша Нап 31 8 6 2 0 0
    11 Гросицки Камил Халл Сити Халл Сити Польша Нап 31 8 1 3 0 0
    Пентек Кшиштоф Милан Милан Польша Нап 24 6 4 0 1 0
    7 Милик Аркадиуш Наполи Наполи Польша Нап 25 3 1 1 0 0
    23 Ковнацки Давид Фортуна Фортуна Польша Нап 22 1 0 0 0 0
    Всего игроков: 23, из них вратарей: 2, защитников: 4, полузащитников: 12, нападающих: 5
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа G
    10 тур
    19 ноября, вторник 22:45 Польша 3:2 Словения
    9 тур
    16 ноября, суббота 22:45 Израиль 1:2 Польша
    8 тур
    13 октября, воскресенье 21:45 Польша 2:0 Северная Македония
    7 тур
    10 октября, четверг 21:45 Латвия 0:3 Польша
    6 тур
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Польша 0:0 Австрия
    5 тур
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Словения 2:0 Польша
    4 тур
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Польша 4:0 Израиль
    3 тур
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Северная Македония 0:1 Польша
    2 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Польша 2:0 Латвия
    1 тур
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Австрия 0:1 Польша
    Турниры:
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 10 8 1 1 18:5 +13 25
    2. Австрия 10 6 1 3 19:9 +10 19
    3. Северная Македония 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14
    4. Словения 10 4 2 4 16:11 +5 14
    5. Израиль 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11
    6. Латвия 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13
    2. Австрия 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 12
    3. Словения 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 10
    4. Северная Македония 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
    5. Израиль 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 8
    6. Латвия 5 1 0 4 1:13 -12 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12
    2. Австрия 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7
    3. Северная Македония 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
    4. Словения 5 1 1 3 9:7 +2 4
    5. Израиль 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3
    6. Латвия 5 0 0 5 2:15 -13 0