Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Северная Македония

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    12 Димитриевски Столе Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано Македония Вра 26 9 0 0 0 0
    2 Алиоски Эзган Лидс Лидс Македония Швейцария Защ 28 8 1 3 1 0
    13 Ристовски Стефан Спортинг Спортинг Македония Защ 28 7 0 0 1 0
    6 Муслиу Визар Вардар Вардар Македония Защ 25 7 0 0 2 1
    Бейтулай Эгзон Шкендия Шкендия Македония Защ 26 6 0 0 2 0
    14 Ристевски Кирче Работнички Работнички Македония Болгария Защ 29 5 0 0 1 0
    2 Тосевски Кристиан Нет клуба Македония Защ 26 1 0 0 0 0
    21 Эльмас Эльйиф Наполи Наполи Македония Пол 20 9 4 1 1 0
    18 Велкоски Дарко Вардар Вардар Македония Пол 25 7 0 0 1 0
    15 Николов Бобан Вардар Вардар Македония Пол 25 7 1 0 4 0
    15 Адеми Ариян Динамо Динамо Македония Хорватия Пол 29 5 1 0 1 0
    20 Спировски Стефан Берое Берое Македония Пол 29 3 0 0 1 0
    Маркоски Кирче Работнички Работнички Македония Пол 25 1 0 0 0 0
    19 Пандев Горан Дженоа Дженоа Македония Нап 36 7 1 2 2 0
    20 Барди Энис Леванте Леванте Македония Нап 25 7 2 1 3 0
    15 Несторовски Илия Удинезе Удинезе Македония Нап 30 7 0 0 3 0
    7 Трайковски Александар Мальорка Мальорка Македония Нап 27 4 0 0 0 0
    11 Хасани Ферхан Брондбю Брондбю Македония Нап 30 2 0 0 0 0
    7 Тричковски Иван АЕК АЕК Македония Нап 33 1 0 0 0 0
    4 Зайков Джоко Шарлеруа Шарлеруа Македония Защ 25 - - - - -
    Стояновски Влатко Ним Ним Македония Нап 23 - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 21, из них вратарей: 1, защитников: 7, полузащитников: 6, нападающих: 7
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа G
    10 тур
    19 ноября, вторник 22:45 Северная Македония 1:0 Израиль
    9 тур
    16 ноября, суббота 22:45 Австрия 2:1 Северная Македония
    8 тур
    13 октября, воскресенье 21:45 Польша 2:0 Северная Македония
    7 тур
    10 октября, четверг 21:45 Северная Македония 2:1 Словения
    6 тур
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:2 Северная Македония
    5 тур
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Израиль 1:1 Северная Македония
    4 тур
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Северная Македония 1:4 Австрия
    3 тур
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Северная Македония 0:1 Польша
    2 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Словения 1:1 Северная Македония
    1 тур
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Северная Македония 3:1 Латвия
    Турниры:
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 10 8 1 1 18:5 +13 25
    2. Австрия 10 6 1 3 19:9 +10 19
    3. Северная Македония 10 4 2 4 12:13 -1 14
    4. Словения 10 4 2 4 16:11 +5 14
    5. Израиль 10 3 2 5 16:18 -2 11
    6. Латвия 10 1 0 9 3:28 -25 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 13
    2. Австрия 5 4 0 1 12:3 +9 12
    3. Словения 5 3 1 1 7:4 +3 10
    4. Северная Македония 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
    5. Израиль 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 8
    6. Латвия 5 1 0 4 1:13 -12 3
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 12
    2. Австрия 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7
    3. Северная Македония 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
    4. Словения 5 1 1 3 9:7 +2 4
    5. Израиль 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3
    6. Латвия 5 0 0 5 2:15 -13 0