Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Северная Македония

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    12 Димитриевски Столе Райо Вальекано Райо Вальекано Македония Вра 25 8 0 0 0 0
    2 Алиоски Эзган Лидс Лидс Македония Швейцария Защ 27 8 1 3 1 0
    6 Муслиу Визар Вардар Вардар Македония Защ 24 7 0 0 2 1
    13 Ристовски Стефан Спортинг Спортинг Македония Защ 27 6 0 0 1 0
    Бейтулай Эгзон Шкендия Шкендия Македония Защ 25 6 0 0 2 0
    14 Ристевски Кирче Работнички Работнички Македония Болгария Защ 28 4 0 0 1 0
    21 Эльмас Эльйиф Наполи Наполи Македония Пол 20 8 4 1 1 0
    15 Николов Бобан Вардар Вардар Македония Пол 25 7 0 0 3 0
    18 Велкоски Дарко Вардар Вардар Македония Пол 24 6 0 0 1 0
    15 Адеми Ариян Динамо Динамо Македония Хорватия Пол 28 5 1 0 1 0
    20 Спировски Стефан Берое Берое Македония Пол 29 2 0 0 1 0
    Маркоски Кирче Работнички Работнички Македония Пол 24 1 0 0 0 0
    19 Пандев Горан Дженоа Дженоа Македония Нап 36 7 1 2 2 0
    15 Несторовски Илия Удинезе Удинезе Македония Нап 29 7 0 0 3 0
    20 Барди Энис Леванте Леванте Македония Нап 24 6 2 0 2 0
    7 Трайковски Александар Мальорка Мальорка Македония Нап 27 3 0 0 0 0
    11 Хасани Ферхан Брондбю Брондбю Македония Нап 29 2 0 0 0 0
    7 Тричковски Иван АЕК АЕК Македония Нап 32 1 0 0 0 0
    4 Зайков Джоко Шарлеруа Шарлеруа Македония Защ 24 - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 19, из них вратарей: 1, защитников: 6, полузащитников: 6, нападающих: 6
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа G
    8 тур
    13 октября, воскресенье 21:45 Польша 2:0 Северная Македония
    7 тур
    10 октября, четверг 21:45 Северная Македония 2:1 Словения
    6 тур
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Латвия 0:2 Северная Македония
    5 тур
    5 сентября, четверг 21:45 Израиль 1:1 Северная Македония
    4 тур
    10 июня, понедельник 21:45 Северная Македония 1:4 Австрия
    3 тур
    7 июня, пятница 21:45 Северная Македония 0:1 Польша
    2 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 22:45 Словения 1:1 Северная Македония
    1 тур
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Северная Македония 3:1 Латвия
    Турниры:
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 8 6 1 1 13:2 +11 19
    2. Австрия 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 16
    3. Северная Македония 8 3 2 3 10:11 -1 11
    4. Словения 8 3 2 3 13:8 +5 11
    5. Израиль 8 3 2 3 15:15 0 11
    6. Латвия 8 0 0 8 2:27 -25 0
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 10
    2. Австрия 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 9
    3. Израиль 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 8
    4. Словения 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7
    5. Северная Македония 4 2 0 2 6:7 -1 6
    6. Латвия 4 0 0 4 0:13 -13 0
    Группа G И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Польша 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9
    2. Австрия 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 7
    3. Северная Македония 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
    4. Словения 4 1 1 2 7:4 +3 4
    5. Израиль 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 3
    6. Латвия 4 0 0 4 2:14 -12 0