Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Уфа (мол)

    Город Уфа
    Сайт http://fcufa.pro/
    Стадион Динамо
    Тренер Дмитрий Смолин
    Турниры:
    Россия. Молодежное первенство (2020/2021), группа 2
    10 тур
    27 мая, четверг 11:00 Динамо (мол) 3:1 Уфа (мол)
    9 тур
    23 мая, воскресенье 09:00 Уфа (мол) 2:2 Арсенал Т (мол)
    8 тур
    19 мая, среда 13:00 Тамбов (мол) 0:3 Уфа (мол)
    7 тур
    12 мая, среда 14:00 Уфа (мол) 1:1 Чертаново (мол)
    6 тур
    5 мая, среда 14:00 Ротор (мол) 2:0 Уфа (мол)
    5 тур
    28 апреля, среда 14:00 Уфа (мол) 0:0 Динамо (мол)
    4 тур
    21 апреля, среда 13:00 Арсенал Т (мол) 3:2 Уфа (мол)
    3 тур
    14 апреля, среда 10:00 Уфа (мол) 6:0 Тамбов (мол)
    2 тур
    8 апреля, четверг 13:00 Чертаново (мол) 1:1 Уфа (мол)
    1 тур
    3 апреля, суббота 11:00 Уфа (мол) 1:1 Ротор (мол)
    Россия. Молодежное первенство (2020/2021), группа B
    18 тур
    17 марта, среда 13:00 Уфа (мол) 2:1 Академия им. Коноплева
    17 тур
    10 марта, среда 11:00 Урал (мол) 2:2 Уфа (мол)
    15 тур
    6 марта, суббота 13:00 Рубин (мол) 0:2 Уфа (мол)
    16 тур
    2 марта, вторник 09:00 Уфа (мол) 0:0 Строгино (мол)
    14 тур
    15 декабря, вторник 13:00 Химки (мол) 2:5 Уфа (мол)
    13 тур
    9 декабря, среда 14:00 Зенит (мол) 4:0 Уфа (мол)
    12 тур
    2 декабря, среда 13:00 Локомотив (мол) 3:0 Уфа (мол)
    11 тур
    25 ноября, среда 11:00 Уфа (мол) 0:0 УОР №5
    10 тур
    21 ноября, суббота 11:00 Уфа (мол) 1:5 ЦСКА (мол)
    9 тур
    4 ноября, среда 13:00 Строгино (мол) 3:0 Уфа (мол)
    8 тур
    29 октября, четверг 09:00 Уфа (мол) 7:6 Химки (мол)
    7 тур
    24 октября, суббота 14:00 Уфа (мол) 0:1 Рубин (мол)
    6 тур
    17 октября, суббота 16:00 УОР №5 0:0 Уфа (мол)
    5 тур
    4 октября, воскресенье 11:00 Уфа (мол) 2:0 Урал (мол)
    4 тур
    29 сентября, вторник 13:00 Уфа (мол) 1:3 Локомотив (мол)
    3 тур
    23 сентября, среда 14:00 ЦСКА (мол) 1:4 Уфа (мол)
    2 тур
    16 сентября, среда 11:00 Уфа (мол) 0:2 Зенит (мол)
    1 тур
    11 сентября, пятница 14:00 Академия им. Коноплева 0:0 Уфа (мол)
    Турниры:
    Группа B И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 28 21 2 5 77:29 +48 65
    2. Зенит (мол) 28 20 2 6 68:29 +39 62
    3. Локомотив (мол) 28 16 5 7 55:23 +32 53
    4. Рубин (мол) 28 9 9 10 31:33 -2 36
    5. Строгино (мол) 28 10 4 14 49:53 -4 34
    6. Уфа (мол) 28 8 10 10 43:46 -3 34
    7. УОР №5 28 8 6 14 51:64 -13 30
    8. Химки (мол) 28 8 4 16 45:56 -11 28
    9. Урал (мол) 27 6 6 15 24:57 -33 24
    10. Академия им. Коноплева 28 4 5 19 21:73 -52 17
    Группа B И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 14 10 2 2 39:13 +26 32
    2. Зенит (мол) 14 10 1 3 34:12 +22 31
    3. Локомотив (мол) 14 9 2 3 30:8 +22 29
    4. Строгино (мол) 14 8 1 5 32:22 +10 25
    5. Уфа (мол) 14 4 6 4 23:22 +1 18
    6. Урал (мол) 13 5 2 6 20:28 -8 17
    7. Рубин (мол) 14 4 5 5 14:16 -2 17
    8. УОР №5 14 4 4 6 25:31 -6 16
    9. Химки (мол) 14 4 2 8 18:26 -8 14
    10. Академия им. Коноплева 14 2 3 9 14:39 -25 9
    Группа B И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 14 11 0 3 38:16 +22 33
    2. Зенит (мол) 14 10 1 3 34:17 +17 31
    3. Локомотив (мол) 14 7 3 4 25:15 +10 24
    4. Рубин (мол) 14 5 4 5 17:17 0 19
    5. Уфа (мол) 14 4 4 6 20:24 -4 16
    6. Химки (мол) 14 4 2 8 27:30 -3 14
    7. УОР №5 14 4 2 8 26:33 -7 14
    8. Строгино (мол) 14 2 3 9 17:31 -14 9
    9. Академия им. Коноплева 14 2 2 10 7:34 -27 8
    10. Урал (мол) 14 1 4 9 4:29 -25 7