Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Анжи (мол)

    Город Махачкала
    Сайт http://www.fc-anji.ru
    Стадион Сокол
    Тренер Гамаль Бабаев
    Турниры:
    Россия. Молодежное первенство (2018/2019)
    30 тур
    26 мая, воскресенье 09:00 Анжи (мол) 1:0 Урал (мол)
    29 тур
    20 мая, понедельник 11:30 Рубин (мол) 0:2 Анжи (мол)
    28 тур
    10 мая, пятница 11:00 Анжи (мол) 0:2 Арсенал Т (мол)
    27 тур
    3 мая, пятница 08:00 Енисей (мол) 3:0 Анжи (мол)
    26 тур
    27 апреля, суббота 12:00 Анжи (мол) 0:2 Ростов (мол)
    25 тур
    23 апреля, вторник 14:00 ЦСКА (мол) 2:0 Анжи (мол)
    24 тур
    18 апреля, четверг 15:00 Анжи (мол) 0:2 Ахмат (мол)
    23 тур
    13 апреля, суббота 11:00 Зенит (мол) 4:1 Анжи (мол)
    22 тур
    5 апреля, пятница 14:00 Анжи (мол) 0:2 Динамо (мол)
    21 тур
    31 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Краснодар (мол) 1:0 Анжи (мол)
    20 тур
    15 марта, пятница 12:00 Анжи (мол) 1:1 Кр. Советов (мол)
    19 тур
    9 марта, суббота 12:00 Анжи (мол) 2:3 Локомотив (мол)
    18 тур
    28 февраля, четверг 13:00 Оренбург (мол) 1:1 Анжи (мол)
    17 тур
    7 декабря, пятница 12:30 Анжи (мол) 2:3 Спартак М (мол)
    16 тур
    1 декабря, суббота 11:30 Анжи (мол) 3:3 Уфа (мол)
    15 тур
    24 ноября, суббота 11:30 Анжи (мол) 0:3 Рубин (мол)
    14 тур
    9 ноября, пятница 13:30 Арсенал Т (мол) 0:0 Анжи (мол)
    13 тур
    4 ноября, воскресенье 14:00 Анжи (мол) 3:0 Енисей (мол)
    12 тур
    27 октября, суббота 13:30 Ростов (мол) 2:0 Анжи (мол)
    11 тур
    19 октября, пятница 11:00 Анжи (мол) 0:1 ЦСКА (мол)
    10 тур
    6 октября, суббота 12:00 Ахмат (мол) 2:0 Анжи (мол)
    9 тур
    29 сентября, суббота 12:00 Анжи (мол) 1:1 Зенит (мол)
    8 тур
    21 сентября, пятница 12:00 Динамо (мол) 6:0 Анжи (мол)
    7 тур
    16 сентября, воскресенье 11:00 Анжи (мол) 1:3 Краснодар (мол)
    6 тур
    31 августа, пятница 12:00 Кр. Советов (мол) 2:1 Анжи (мол)
    5 тур
    25 августа, суббота 11:00 Локомотив (мол) 2:0 Анжи (мол)
    4 тур
    16 августа, четверг 16:00 Анжи (мол) 2:2 Оренбург (мол)
    3 тур
    10 августа, пятница 12:00 Спартак М (мол) 1:1 Анжи (мол)
    2 тур
    6 августа, понедельник 09:00 Уфа (мол) 0:1 Анжи (мол)
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 30 22 5 3 69:19 +50 71
    2. Спартак М (мол) 30 19 4 7 60:34 +26 61
    3. Динамо М (мол) 30 18 4 8 58:30 +28 58
    4. Арсенал Т (мол) 30 18 3 9 53:36 +17 57
    5. Зенит (мол) 30 17 6 7 61:37 +24 57
    6. Локомотив (мол) 30 17 5 8 59:37 +22 56
    7. Краснодар (мол) 30 15 9 6 52:31 +21 54
    8. Кр. Советов (мол) 30 13 5 12 51:41 +10 44
    9. Ростов (мол) 30 11 4 15 40:43 -3 37
    10. Рубин (мол) 30 9 6 15 33:46 -13 33
    11. Енисей (мол) 30 8 9 13 28:36 -8 33
    12. Ахмат (мол) 30 8 7 15 40:51 -11 31
    13. Уфа (мол) 30 6 5 19 25:82 -57 23
    14. Урал (мол) 29 5 5 19 36:71 -35 20
    15. Анжи (мол) 29 4 7 18 23:54 -31 19
    16. Оренбург (мол) 30 4 6 20 24:64 -40 18
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 15 11 2 2 33:10 +23 35
    2. Динамо М (мол) 15 11 1 3 38:12 +26 34
    3. Спартак М (мол) 15 10 2 3 34:16 +18 32
    4. Арсенал Т (мол) 15 10 2 3 31:16 +15 32
    5. Локомотив (мол) 15 10 1 4 29:16 +13 31
    6. Зенит (мол) 15 9 3 3 30:15 +15 30
    7. Краснодар (мол) 15 8 5 2 28:16 +12 29
    8. Кр. Советов (мол) 15 7 3 5 26:18 +8 24
    9. Енисей (мол) 15 6 6 3 17:11 +6 24
    10. Ахмат (мол) 15 6 4 5 22:17 +5 22
    11. Ростов (мол) 15 6 1 8 23:19 +4 19
    12. Урал (мол) 14 5 1 8 24:34 -10 16
    13. Рубин (мол) 15 3 5 7 14:21 -7 14
    14. Уфа (мол) 15 3 2 10 12:44 -32 11
    15. Анжи (мол) 15 2 4 9 16:28 -12 10
    16. Оренбург (мол) 15 2 3 10 11:31 -20 9
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. ЦСКА (мол) 15 11 3 1 36:9 +27 36
    2. Спартак М (мол) 15 9 2 4 26:18 +8 29
    3. Зенит (мол) 15 8 3 4 31:22 +9 27
    4. Арсенал Т (мол) 15 8 1 6 22:20 +2 25
    5. Краснодар (мол) 15 7 4 4 24:15 +9 25
    6. Локомотив (мол) 15 7 4 4 30:21 +9 25
    7. Динамо М (мол) 15 7 3 5 20:18 +2 24
    8. Кр. Советов (мол) 15 6 2 7 25:23 +2 20
    9. Рубин (мол) 15 6 1 8 19:25 -6 19
    10. Ростов (мол) 15 5 3 7 17:24 -7 18
    11. Уфа (мол) 15 3 3 9 13:38 -25 12
    12. Енисей (мол) 15 2 3 10 11:25 -14 9
    13. Ахмат (мол) 15 2 3 10 18:34 -16 9
    14. Анжи (мол) 14 2 3 9 7:26 -19 9
    15. Оренбург (мол) 15 2 3 10 13:33 -20 9
    16. Урал (мол) 15 0 4 11 12:37 -25 4