Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Гомель

    Город Гомель
    Сайт http://www.fcgomel.by/
    Стадион Центральный
    Тренер Вячеслав Геращенко
    Турниры:
    Белоруссия. Высшая лига 2018
    30 тур
    2 декабря, воскресенье 14:00 Гомель 1:3 Витебск
    29 тур
    24 ноября, суббота 14:00 Динамо-Брест 0:0 Гомель
    28 тур
    10 ноября, суббота 16:00 Гомель 0:2 Минск
    27 тур
    5 ноября, понедельник 15:00 Смолевичи 1:1 Гомель
    26 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 19:00 Гомель 0:1 БАТЭ
    25 тур
    22 октября, понедельник 19:00 Луч 1:0 Гомель
    24 тур
    6 октября, суббота 18:00 Гомель 0:3 Шахтер
    23 тур
    1 октября, понедельник 18:30 Неман 2:0 Гомель
    22 тур
    22 сентября, суббота 19:45 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1:0 Гомель
    21 тур
    17 сентября, понедельник 19:00 Гомель 2:0 Городея
    20 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 17:00 Ислочь 0:1 Гомель
    19 тур
    26 августа, воскресенье 19:45 Гомель 0:0 Динамо
    18 тур
    20 августа, понедельник 18:15 Торпедо 1:2 Гомель
    17 тур
    21 июля, суббота 16:30 Гомель 2:0 Днепр
    16 тур
    13 июля, пятница 18:45 Слуцк 0:1 Гомель
    15 тур
    8 июля, воскресенье 15:00 Витебск 1:0 Гомель
    14 тур
    29 июня, пятница 20:45 Гомель 0:6 Динамо-Брест
    13 тур
    23 июня, суббота 18:45 Минск 0:2 Гомель
    12 тур
    18 июня, понедельник 18:45 Гомель 0:2 Смолевичи
    11 тур
    13 июня, среда 18:45 БАТЭ 3:0 Гомель
    10 тур
    2 июня, суббота 18:45 Гомель 1:0 Луч
    9 тур
    27 мая, воскресенье 18:00 Шахтер 2:1 Гомель
    8 тур
    21 мая, понедельник 20:45 Гомель 0:2 Неман
    7 тур
    12 мая, суббота 17:30 Гомель 0:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
    6 тур
    5 мая, суббота 19:30 Городея 0:0 Гомель
    5 тур
    27 апреля, пятница 19:45 Гомель 1:2 Ислочь
    4 тур
    21 апреля, суббота 16:00 Динамо 2:1 Гомель
    3 тур
    15 апреля, воскресенье 16:00 Гомель 0:0 Торпедо
    2 тур
    6 апреля, пятница 20:45 Днепр 1:0 Гомель
    1 тур
    31 марта, суббота 15:00 Гомель 0:0 Слуцк
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. БАТЭ 30 23 4 3 55:24 +31 73
    2. Шахтер Сл 30 19 7 4 45:14 +31 64
    3. Динамо Мн 30 18 9 3 41:17 +24 63
    4. Витебск 30 19 5 6 47:20 +27 62
    5. Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 16 7 7 36:18 +18 55
    6. Динамо-Брест 30 14 10 6 52:30 +22 52
    7. Неман 30 12 7 11 31:32 -1 43
    8. Слуцк 30 11 3 16 26:36 -10 36
    9. Городея 30 9 7 14 31:33 -2 34
    10. Ислочь 30 8 9 13 20:37 -17 33
    11. Минск 30 7 9 14 34:42 -8 30
    12. Гомель 30 7 7 16 16:36 -20 28
    13. Луч 30 4 12 14 24:44 -20 24
    14. Торпедо 30 6 6 18 20:41 -21 24
    15. Смолевичи 30 5 9 16 21:39 -18 24
    16. Днепр Мог 30 3 7 20 17:53 -36 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. БАТЭ 15 12 3 0 30:9 +21 39
    2. Шахтер Сл 15 12 2 1 26:4 +22 38
    3. Витебск 15 12 0 3 27:6 +21 36
    4. Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 11 3 1 20:5 +15 36
    5. Динамо Мн 16 10 4 2 21:10 +11 34
    6. Динамо-Брест 15 9 4 2 30:16 +14 31
    7. Городея 15 5 5 5 16:14 +2 20
    8. Неман 15 5 5 5 17:16 +1 20
    9. Слуцк 16 5 2 9 15:18 -3 17
    10. Ислочь 15 4 4 7 10:15 -5 16
    11. Луч 14 3 6 5 15:18 -3 15
    12. Минск 15 3 5 7 21:25 -4 14
    13. Смолевичи 15 3 4 8 13:20 -7 13
    14. Гомель 15 3 4 8 7:21 -14 13
    15. Торпедо 14 3 3 8 10:16 -6 12
    16. Днепр Мог 15 2 5 8 7:18 -11 11
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. БАТЭ 15 11 1 3 25:15 +10 34
    2. Динамо Мн 14 8 5 1 20:7 +13 29
    3. Шахтер Сл 15 7 5 3 19:10 +9 26
    4. Витебск 15 7 5 3 20:14 +6 26
    5. Неман 15 7 2 6 14:16 -2 23
    6. Динамо-Брест 15 5 6 4 22:14 +8 21
    7. Слуцк 14 6 1 7 11:18 -7 19
    8. Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 5 4 6 16:13 +3 19
    9. Ислочь 15 4 5 6 10:22 -12 17
    10. Минск 15 4 4 7 13:17 -4 16
    11. Гомель 15 4 3 8 9:15 -6 15
    12. Городея 15 4 2 9 15:19 -4 14
    13. Торпедо 16 3 3 10 10:25 -15 12
    14. Смолевичи 15 2 5 8 8:19 -11 11
    15. Луч 16 1 6 9 9:26 -17 9
    16. Днепр Мог 15 1 2 12 10:35 -25 5