Моя команда
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Чита

    Город Чита
    Стадион Локомотив
    Тренер Константин Дзуцев
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    1 Гавиловский Даниил Россия Вра 28 - - - - - -
    1 Счастливцев Максим Россия Вра 32 - - - - - -
    55 Иканович Давид Россия Вра 29 - - - - - -
    96 Косенко Александр Россия Вра 22 - - - - - -
    15 Ткачев Алексей Россия Вра 24 - - - - - -
    16 Сапожников Сергей Россия Вра 22 - - - - - -
    32 Бодялов Александр Россия Защ 41 - - - - - -
    13 Подпругин Алексей Россия Защ 30 - - - - - -
    26 Беличенко Виталий Россия Защ 36 - - - - - -
    15 Ярославцев Владимир Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    33 Дробышев Артем Россия Защ 38 - - - - - -
    3 Новицкий Александр Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    87 Александров Александр Россия Защ 30 - - - - - -
    33 Масловский Александр Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    27 Немеров Виталий Россия Защ 20 - - - - - -
    17 Бурковецкий Сергей Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    6 Захаров Анатолий Россия Защ 22 - - - - - -
    9 Гаврюш Роман Россия Пол 35 - - - - - -
    23 Зуев Леонид Россия Пол 27 - - - - - -
    12 Волгин Андрей Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    19 Яшан Александр Россия Пол 28 - - - - - -
    5 Панев Василий Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    8 Ерусланов Максим Россия Пол 30 - - - - - -
    8 Красоткин Никита Россия Пол 20 - - - - - -
    22 Куклин Роман Россия Пол 33 - - - - - -
    11 Дудкин Сергей Россия Пол 27 - - - - - -
    75 Бастов Евгений Россия Пол 29 - - - - - -
    88 Александров Андрей Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    14 Захаров Павел Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    22 Яркин Александр Россия Нап 31 - - - - - -
    9 Кулешов Кирилл Россия Нап 27 - - - - - -
    17 Разборов Андрей Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    94 Рябованов Алексей Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    28 Навродский Виктор Россия Нап 32 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 34, из них вратарей: 6, защитников: 11, полузащитников: 12, нападающих: 5
    Турниры:
    Россия. ПФЛ. Зона Восток (2018/2019)
    14 тур
    10 октября, среда 13:00 Динамо 2:1 Чита
    13 тур
    7 октября, воскресенье 14:00 Иртыш 3:0 Чита
    19 тур
    3 октября, среда 14:00 Сибирь-2 0:3 Чита
    11 тур
    30 сентября, воскресенье 09:00 Чита 1:1 Динамо
    12 тур
    26 сентября, среда 11:00 Чита 0:3 Иртыш
    10 тур
    19 сентября, среда 13:00 Зенит 3:1 Чита
    8 тур
    9 сентября, воскресенье 13:00 Сахалин 3:1 Чита
    7 тур
    6 сентября, четверг 14:00 Сибирь-2 1:1 Чита
    6 тур
    29 августа, среда 12:00 Чита 3:1 Сибирь-2
    5 тур
    26 августа, воскресенье 11:00 Чита 1:2 Сахалин
    4 тур
    18 августа, суббота 12:30 Чита 1:3 Зенит
    2 тур
    7 августа, вторник 14:30 Динамо 3:0 Чита
    1 тур
    4 августа, суббота 13:00 Иртыш 2:1 Чита
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Сахалин 7 5 2 0 12:4 +8 17
    2. Иртыш 6 4 2 0 9:3 +6 14
    3. Сибирь-2 7 2 2 3 9:14 -5 8
    4. Зенит 7 2 1 4 9:9 0 7
    5. Динамо Брл 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5
    6. Чита 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Сахалин 5 3 2 0 9:3 +6 11
    2. Иртыш 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 9
    3. Сибирь-2 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 8
    4. Динамо Брл 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 4
    5. Зенит 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 3
    6. Чита 3 1 0 2 5:6 -1 3
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Сахалин 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6
    2. Иртыш 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 5
    3. Зенит 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4
    4. Динамо Брл 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
    5. Чита 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
    6. Сибирь-2 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0