Наши подкасты
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Динамо

    Город Минск
    Сайт http://www.dinamo-minsk.by/
    Стадион Динамо
    Тренер Леонид Кучук
    Турниры:
    Белоруссия. Высшая лига 2020
    15 тур
    27 июня, суббота 20:00 БАТЭ 0:2 Динамо
    14 тур
    20 июня, суббота 20:00 Динамо 0:0 Энергетик-БГУ
    13 тур
    13 июня, суббота 20:00 Динамо 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
    12 тур
    7 июня, воскресенье 18:00 Белшина 0:4 Динамо
    11 тур
    30 мая, суббота 19:00 Динамо 0:1 Шахтер
    10 тур
    23 мая, суббота 20:30 Витебск 1:1 Динамо
    9 тур
    17 мая, воскресенье 17:00 Динамо 1:0 Ислочь
    8 тур
    10 мая, воскресенье 20:00 Динамо-Брест 2:1 Динамо
    7 тур
    2 мая, суббота 18:00 Динамо 1:2 Слуцк
    6 тур
    24 апреля, пятница 18:00 Смолевичи 1:3 Динамо
    5 тур
    16 апреля, четверг 19:30 Динамо 2:0 Неман
    4 тур
    11 апреля, суббота 18:00 Городея 1:0 Динамо
    3 тур
    3 апреля, пятница 19:00 Динамо 2:0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
    2 тур
    28 марта, суббота 17:00 Минск 3:2 Динамо
    1 тур
    20 марта, пятница 20:00 Динамо 0:1 Рух
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. БАТЭ 15 9 3 3 29:16 +13 30
    2. Шахтер Сл 15 7 6 2 21:7 +14 27
    3. Неман 14 8 2 4 21:13 +8 26
    4. Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 7 5 3 19:14 +5 26
    5. Энергетик-БГУ 15 8 2 5 22:15 +7 26
    6. Динамо-Брест 15 8 1 6 28:17 +11 25
    7. Динамо Мн 15 7 2 6 20:12 +8 23
    8. Ислочь 15 7 2 6 18:19 -1 23
    9. Витебск 15 5 6 4 15:16 -1 21
    10. Рух 15 4 7 4 14:13 +1 19
    11. Слуцк 15 5 3 7 18:23 -5 18
    12. Славия-Мозырь 15 5 3 7 17:27 -10 18
    13. Городея 15 4 3 8 12:22 -10 15
    14. Минск 13 4 2 7 15:25 -10 14
    15. Смолевичи 14 2 4 8 14:22 -8 10
    16. Белшина 15 1 3 11 10:32 -22 6
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Ислочь 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 17
    2. Неман 7 5 1 1 14:6 +8 16
    3. Торпедо-БелАЗ 7 5 1 1 9:4 +5 16
    4. Шахтер Сл 8 4 2 2 13:4 +9 14
    5. БАТЭ 7 4 2 1 10:5 +5 14
    6. Энергетик-БГУ 7 4 1 2 15:7 +8 13
    7. Динамо-Брест 8 4 1 3 17:12 +5 13
    8. Динамо Мн 8 4 1 3 7:4 +3 13
    9. Витебск 7 3 3 1 8:6 +2 12
    10. Слуцк 8 2 3 3 10:10 0 9
    11. Славия-Мозырь 7 2 3 2 7:9 -2 9
    12. Рух 7 2 2 3 6:7 -1 8
    13. Смолевичи 7 2 1 4 10:13 -3 7
    14. Городея 7 2 1 4 5:9 -4 7
    15. Минск 6 2 1 3 7:12 -5 7
    16. Белшина 8 0 2 6 5:18 -13 2
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. БАТЭ 8 5 1 2 19:11 +8 16
    2. Энергетик-БГУ 8 4 1 3 7:8 -1 13
    3. Шахтер Сл 7 3 4 0 8:3 +5 13
    4. Динамо-Брест 7 4 0 3 11:5 +6 12
    5. Рух 8 2 5 1 8:6 +2 11
    6. Динамо Мн 7 3 1 3 13:8 +5 10
    7. Неман 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 10
    8. Торпедо-БелАЗ 8 2 4 2 10:10 0 10
    9. Слуцк 7 3 0 4 8:13 -5 9
    10. Славия-Мозырь 8 3 0 5 10:18 -8 9
    11. Витебск 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 9
    12. Городея 8 2 2 4 7:13 -6 8
    13. Минск 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7
    14. Ислочь 6 2 0 4 4:9 -5 6
    15. Белшина 7 1 1 5 5:14 -9 4
    16. Смолевичи 7 0 3 4 4:9 -5 3