Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Рубин Я | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | 15 | |
2. | Астрахань | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | 14 | |
3. | Легион | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | 13 | |
4. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 11 | |
5. | Форте | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | 9 | |
6. | Севастополь | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 9 | |
7. | Ростов-2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | 9 | |
8. | Кубань Холдинг | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
9. | Ангушт | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Победа | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Строитель | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
12. | Спартак-Нальчик | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Динамо Ставрополь | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
14. | Дружба | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Нарт | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Астрахань | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | 10 | |
2. | Легион | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | 7 | |
3. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | 7 | |
4. | Рубин Я | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 6 | |
5. | Ангушт | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 5 | |
6. | Севастополь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
7. | Динамо Ставрополь | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
8. | Победа | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 | |
9. | Форте | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | 3 | |
10. | Строитель | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
11. | Ростов-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
12. | Дружба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
13. | Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | |
14. | Кубань Холдинг | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
15. | Динамо-2 Мх | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
16. | Нарт | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
17. | Алания-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Рубин Я | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 9 | |
2. | Ростов-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | 6 | |
3. | Форте | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | 6 | |
4. | Легион | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | 6 | |
5. | Кубань Холдинг | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Севастополь | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5 | |
7. | Астрахань | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | 4 | |
8. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | 4 | |
9. | Алания-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
10. | Строитель | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
11. | Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Нарт | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
13. | Победа | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
14. | Ангушт | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
15. | Дружба | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
16. | Динамо Ставрополь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 |