Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Рубин Я | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | 12 | |
2. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | 10 | |
3. | Легион | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | 10 | |
4. | Астрахань | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | 10 | |
5. | Ростов-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | 9 | |
6. | Строитель | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
7. | Спартак-Нальчик | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Победа | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Форте | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | 6 | |
10. | Ангушт | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Севастополь | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
13. | Динамо Ставрополь | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Нарт | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Дружба | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Динамо-2 Мх | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 | |
17. | Алания-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 1 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Астрахань | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | 9 | |
2. | Легион | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | 7 | |
3. | Рубин Я | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | 6 | |
5. | Ангушт | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | 4 | |
6. | Динамо Ставрополь | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
7. | Форте | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | 3 | |
8. | Ростов-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 | |
9. | Строитель | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
10. | Севастополь | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
11. | Дружба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
12. | Победа | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
13. | Спартак-Нальчик | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
14. | Кубань Холдинг | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
15. | Динамо-2 Мх | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
16. | Нарт | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. | Алания-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ростов-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | Рубин Я | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | 6 | |
3. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
5. | Форте | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 3 | |
6. | Легион | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3 | |
7. | Строитель | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
8. | Победа | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
9. | Кубань Холдинг | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
10. | Нарт | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Севастополь | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
12. | Астрахань | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
13. | Алания-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
14. | Ангушт | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
15. | Динамо Ставрополь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
16. | Дружба | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
17. | Динамо-2 Мх | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |