Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Россия

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Клуб Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К
    1 Гилерме Локомотив Локомотив Россия Бразилия Вра 34 9 0 0 0 0
    13 Шунин Антон Динамо Динамо Россия Вра 32 1 0 0 0 0
    14 Джикия Георгий Спартак Спартак Россия Защ 26 10 1 0 0 0
    13 Кудряшов Федор Сочи Сочи Россия Защ 32 9 1 1 1 0
    5 Семенов Андрей Ахмат Ахмат Россия Защ 30 8 0 0 0 0
    2 Фернандес Марио ЦСКА ЦСКА Россия Бразилия Защ 29 8 1 1 0 0
    23 Петров Сергей Краснодар Краснодар Россия Защ 28 3 1 2 1 0
    17 Набабкин Кирилл ЦСКА ЦСКА Россия Защ 33 1 0 0 0 0
    4 Беляев Максим Арсенал Арсенал Россия Защ 28 1 0 0 0 0
    15 Караваев Вячеслав Зенит Зенит Россия Защ 24 1 0 0 1 0
    21 Ионов Алексей Ростов Ростов Россия Пол 30 9 2 1 0 0
    7 Оздоев Магомед Зенит Зенит Россия Пол 27 9 2 1 1 0
    17 Головин Александр Монако Монако Россия Пол 23 8 2 4 1 1
    10 Ахметов Ильзат ЦСКА ЦСКА Россия Киргизстан Пол 21 7 0 0 1 0
    11 Зобнин Роман Спартак Спартак Россия Пол 25 6 0 0 1 0
    18 Жирков Юрий Зенит Зенит Россия Пол 36 5 0 0 0 0
    6 Черышев Денис Валенсия Валенсия Россия Испания Пол 28 5 5 3 1 0
    15 Миранчук Алексей Локомотив Локомотив Россия Пол 24 5 1 0 0 0
    16 Миранчук Антон Локомотив Локомотив Россия Пол 24 4 1 1 0 0
    11 Кузяев Далер Зенит Зенит Россия Пол 26 4 1 1 0 0
    8 Баринов Дмитрий Локомотив Локомотив Россия Пол 23 4 0 0 1 0
    9 Бакаев Зелимхан Спартак Спартак Россия Пол 23 3 0 0 0 0
    3 Игнатьев Владислав Локомотив Локомотив Россия Пол 32 1 0 0 0 0
    8 Газинский Юрий Краснодар Краснодар Россия Пол 30 1 0 0 0 0
    21 Ерохин Александр Зенит Зенит Россия Пол 30 1 0 0 0 0
    22 Дзюба Артем Зенит Зенит Россия Нап 31 10 9 5 0 0
    19 Комличенко Николай Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав Россия Нап 24 3 1 0 0 0
    10 Смолов Федор Локомотив Локомотив Россия Нап 29 2 2 0 0 0
    Чалов Федор ЦСКА ЦСКА Россия Нап 21 2 0 0 0 0
    Всего игроков: 29, из них вратарей: 2, защитников: 8, полузащитников: 15, нападающих: 4
    Турниры:
    Отбор ЧЕ-2020 2019, группа I
    10 тур
    19 ноября, вторник 22:45 Сан-Марино 0:5 Россия
    9 тур
    16 ноября, суббота 20:00 Россия 1:4 Бельгия
    8 тур
    13 октября, воскресенье 19:00 Кипр 0:5 Россия
    7 тур
    10 октября, четверг 21:45 Россия 4:0 Шотландия
    6 тур
    9 сентября, понедельник 21:45 Россия 1:0 Казахстан
    5 тур
    6 сентября, пятница 21:45 Шотландия 1:2 Россия
    4 тур
    11 июня, вторник 21:45 Россия 1:0 Кипр
    3 тур
    8 июня, суббота 19:00 Россия 9:0 Сан-Марино
    2 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 17:00 Казахстан 0:4 Россия
    1 тур
    21 марта, четверг 22:45 Бельгия 3:1 Россия
    Турниры:
    Группа I И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Бельгия 10 10 0 0 40:3 +37 30
    2. Россия 10 8 0 2 33:8 +25 24
    3. Шотландия 10 5 0 5 16:19 -3 15
    4. Кипр 10 3 1 6 15:20 -5 10
    5. Казахстан 10 3 1 6 13:17 -4 10
    6. Сан-Марино 10 0 0 10 1:51 -50 0
    Группа I И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Бельгия 5 5 0 0 24:2 +22 15
    2. Россия 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 12
    3. Шотландия 5 3 0 2 12:8 +4 9
    4. Казахстан 5 2 0 3 8:8 0 6
    5. Кипр 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4
    6. Сан-Марино 5 0 0 5 1:18 -17 0
    Группа I И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Бельгия 5 5 0 0 16:1 +15 15
    2. Россия 5 4 0 1 17:4 +13 12
    3. Кипр 5 2 0 3 8:10 -2 6
    4. Шотландия 5 2 0 3 4:11 -7 6
    5. Казахстан 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 4
    6. Сан-Марино 5 0 0 5 0:33 -33 0