Главное за неделю
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Факел

    Город Воронеж
    Сайт http://fakelfc.ru/
    Стадион Центральный
    Тренер Сергей Волгин
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    30 Кортнев Дмитрий Россия Вра 30 5 0 0 0 0 € 0.3 млн.
    16 Терновский Дмитрий Россия Вра 24 3 0 0 0 0 € 0.15 млн.
    1 Суворов Олег Россия Вра 22 1 0 0 0 0 € 0.1 млн.
    27 Молодцов Артем Россия Защ 28 9 2 0 3 1 € 0.35 млн.
    47 Божин Сергей Россия Защ 24 9 2 0 3 0 € 0.45 млн.
    4 Бабенков Олег Россия Защ 33 7 1 0 1 0 € 0.1 млн.
    6 Кагермазов Сослан Россия Защ 22 7 0 0 0 0 € 0.3 млн.
    55 Осипенко Максим Россия Защ 25 5 1 0 4 0 € 0.55 млн.
    45 Садов Дмитрий Россия Защ 22 1 0 0 0 0 € 0.1 млн.
    8 Мануковский Александр Россия Пол 33 9 2 0 8 1 € 0.1 млн.
    96 Кузьмин Максим Россия Пол 23 9 1 0 8 0 € 0.45 млн.
    10 Лебеденко Игорь Россия Пол 36 8 14 0 6 1 € 0.05 млн.
    77 Афанасьев Михаил Белоруссия Россия Пол 32 7 0 0 0 0 € 0.15 млн.
    9 Митасов Артем Россия Пол 29 7 0 0 0 0 € 0.2 млн.
    14 Цвейба Сандро Россия Пол 25 7 2 0 7 1 € 0.4 млн.
    90 Ломакин Александр Россия Пол 24 7 0 0 3 0 € 0.4 млн.
    19 Макарчук Артем Россия Пол 23 5 1 0 4 1 € 0.3 млн.
    8 Шогенов Марат Россия Пол 34 3 0 0 0 0 € 0.025 млн.
    5 Беликов Иван Россия Пол 22 3 0 0 1 0 € 0.1 млн.
    10 Арустамян Артур Россия Пол 22 2 0 0 0 0 € 0.1 млн.
    66 Дутов Александр Россия Пол 36 1 0 0 2 0 € 0.05 млн.
    17 Бирюков Михаил Россия Нап 32 9 5 0 3 1 € 0.3 млн.
    7 Орлов Сергей Россия Нап 30 8 0 0 1 0 € 0.2 млн.
    13 Дорожкин Денис Россия Нап 32 3 0 0 0 0 € 0.15 млн.
    16 Федоров Артем Россия Вра 34 - - - - - -
    25 Трунин Илья Россия Вра 27 - - - - - -
    88 Мельниченко Виталий Латвия Вра 31 - - - - - -
    1 Востриков Александр Россия Вра 20 - - - - - -
    78 Курилов Алексей Украина Защ 31 - - - - - -
    33 Шарифи Махмаднаим Россия Защ 27 - - - - - -
    92 Семенов Андрей Россия Защ 27 - - - - - -
    2 Шумейко Сергей Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    30 Шабанов Святослав Россия Защ 26 - - - - - -
    9 Нагибин Иван Россия Пол 33 - - - - - -
    15 Мустафаев Буньямудин Россия Пол 26 - - - - - -
    23 Лукьяновс Иванс Латвия Пол 32 - - - - - -
    7 Чхапелия Ника Россия Пол 25 - - - - - -
    37 Ушаков Евгений Россия Пол 26 - - - - - -
    37 Маликов Дмитрий Россия Пол 22 - - - - - -
    22 Алхазов Александр Россия Нап 35 - - - - - -
    87 Саталкин Никита Россия Нап 31 - - - - - -
    10 Амбарцумян Армен Россия Нап 25 - - - - - -
    11 Сердюк Артем Россия Нап 29 - - - - - -
    33 Сикоев Асланбек Россия Нап 24 - - - - - -
    69 Рощин Артём Россия Нап 26 - - - - - -
    9 Верулидзе Александр Россия Нап 22 - - - - - -
    21 Масимов Самир Россия Нап 23 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 47, из них вратарей: 7, защитников: 11, полузащитников: 18, нападающих: 11
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2018/2019)
    38 тур
    25 мая, суббота 15:00 Факел 0:0 Томь
    37 тур
    19 мая, воскресенье 10:00 Луч 1:0 Факел
    36 тур
    11 мая, суббота 18:00 Факел 1:1 Чертаново
    35 тур
    4 мая, суббота 18:15 Тамбов 0:0 Факел
    34 тур
    28 апреля, воскресенье 17:00 Факел 1:1 Тюмень
    33 тур
    24 апреля, среда 18:00 Мордовия 1:1 Факел
    32 тур
    20 апреля, суббота 17:00 Факел 1:3 СКА-Хабаровск
    31 тур
    13 апреля, суббота 14:00 Краснодар-2 1:2 Факел
    30 тур
    7 апреля, воскресенье 16:00 Факел 0:0 Армавир
    29 тур
    30 марта, суббота 14:00 Нижний Новгород 1:0 Факел
    28 тур
    24 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Факел 1:1 Балтика
    27 тур
    17 марта, воскресенье 16:00 Зенит-2 1:0 Факел
    26 тур
    10 марта, воскресенье 16:00 Факел 0:0 Ротор
    25 тур
    3 марта, воскресенье 15:00 Химки 1:1 Факел
    24 тур
    24 ноября, суббота 13:00 Сибирь 2:0 Факел
    23 тур
    18 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Факел 3:2 Авангард
    22 тур
    14 ноября, среда 18:30 Шинник 1:0 Факел
    21 тур
    10 ноября, суббота 17:00 Факел 3:0 Спартак-2
    20 тур
    4 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Сочи 0:2 Факел
    19 тур
    28 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Факел 1:1 Луч
    18 тур
    24 октября, среда 19:00 Чертаново 2:1 Факел
    17 тур
    20 октября, суббота 16:00 Факел 0:0 Тамбов
    16 тур
    14 октября, воскресенье 16:00 Тюмень 1:1 Факел
    15 тур
    6 октября, суббота 18:00 Факел 1:2 Мордовия
    14 тур
    30 сентября, воскресенье 11:00 СКА-Хабаровск 2:1 Факел
    13 тур
    23 сентября, воскресенье 18:00 Факел 0:0 Краснодар-2
    12 тур
    19 сентября, среда 18:00 Армавир 4:1 Факел
    11 тур
    15 сентября, суббота 18:00 Факел 1:0 Нижний Новгород
    10 тур
    8 сентября, суббота 16:00 Балтика 0:2 Факел
    9 тур
    1 сентября, суббота 15:00 Факел 2:2 Зенит-2
    8 тур
    26 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Ротор 1:2 Факел
    7 тур
    18 августа, суббота 18:00 Факел 2:0 Химки
    6 тур
    12 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Факел 0:1 Сибирь
    5 тур
    8 августа, среда 16:30 Спартак-2 2:1 Факел
    4 тур
    4 августа, суббота 18:00 Факел 3:0 Шинник
    3 тур
    29 июля, воскресенье 18:00 Авангард 1:0 Факел
    2 тур
    22 июля, воскресенье 17:00 Факел 1:2 Сочи
    1 тур
    17 июля, вторник 15:00 Томь 2:0 Факел
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 38 21 10 7 55:35 +20 73
    2. Сочи 38 19 12 7 63:34 +29 69
    3. Томь 38 17 13 8 40:25 +15 64
    4. Нижний Новгород 38 18 8 12 41:31 +10 62
    5. Чертаново 38 17 10 11 65:53 +12 61
    6. Шинник 38 16 12 10 42:31 +11 60
    7. СКА-Хабаровск 38 15 13 10 46:41 +5 58
    8. Авангард Кур 38 16 8 14 48:42 +6 56
    9. Химки 38 14 11 13 47:49 -2 53
    10. Краснодар-2 38 12 15 11 45:52 -7 51
    11. Ротор 38 12 14 12 34:36 -2 50
    12. Мордовия 38 12 11 15 37:46 -9 47
    13. Луч 38 10 17 11 29:28 +1 47
    14. Спартак-2 38 12 10 16 45:47 -2 46
    15. Армавир 38 10 14 14 32:44 -12 44
    16. Балтика 38 10 12 16 38:52 -14 42
    17. Факел 38 9 14 15 36:40 -4 41
    18. Сибирь 38 8 13 17 28:45 -17 37
    19. Зенит-2 38 7 7 24 33:57 -24 28
    20. Тюмень * 38 5 16 17 30:46 -16 25
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Томь 19 13 5 1 28:7 +21 44
    2. Авангард Кур 19 11 6 2 29:16 +13 39
    3. Тамбов 19 11 5 3 31:17 +14 38
    4. Нижний Новгород 19 11 4 4 22:12 +10 37
    5. Сочи 19 10 5 4 30:18 +12 35
    6. Чертаново 19 10 5 4 35:23 +12 35
    7. СКА-Хабаровск 19 10 5 4 25:17 +8 35
    8. Шинник 19 9 8 2 24:14 +10 35
    9. Химки 19 8 7 4 29:21 +8 31
    10. Ротор 19 8 6 5 20:17 +3 30
    11. Балтика 19 8 5 6 21:22 -1 29
    12. Луч 19 8 4 7 14:12 +2 28
    13. Спартак-2 19 6 7 6 27:24 +3 25
    14. Краснодар-2 19 6 7 6 21:23 -2 25
    15. Факел 19 5 10 4 21:16 +5 25
    16. Сибирь 19 6 6 7 13:14 -1 24
    17. Армавир 19 5 8 6 20:23 -3 23
    18. Тюмень * 19 5 7 7 20:21 -1 22
    19. Мордовия 19 5 6 8 17:22 -5 21
    20. Зенит-2 19 4 4 11 20:28 -8 16
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Тамбов 19 10 5 4 24:18 +6 35
    2. Сочи 19 9 7 3 33:16 +17 34
    3. Чертаново 19 7 5 7 30:30 0 26
    4. Мордовия 19 7 5 7 20:24 -4 26
    5. Краснодар-2 19 6 8 5 24:29 -5 26
    6. Шинник 19 7 4 8 18:17 +1 25
    7. Нижний Новгород 19 7 4 8 19:19 0 25
    8. СКА-Хабаровск 19 5 8 6 21:24 -3 23
    9. Химки 19 6 4 9 18:28 -10 22
    10. Спартак-2 19 6 3 10 18:23 -5 21
    11. Армавир 19 5 6 8 12:21 -9 21
    12. Ротор 19 4 8 7 14:19 -5 20
    13. Томь 19 4 8 7 12:18 -6 20
    14. Луч 19 2 13 4 15:16 -1 19
    15. Авангард Кур 19 5 2 12 19:26 -7 17
    16. Факел 19 4 4 11 15:24 -9 16
    17. Балтика 19 2 7 10 17:30 -13 13
    18. Сибирь 19 2 7 10 15:31 -16 13
    19. Зенит-2 19 3 3 13 13:29 -16 12
    20. Тюмень * 19 0 9 10 10:25 -15 9