Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Торпедо

    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    51 Ботнарь Виталий Россия Вра 19 15 0 0 0 0 -
    47 Конюхов Евгений Россия Вра 34 13 0 0 0 0 € 0.25 млн.
    39 Довбня Александр Россия Вра 34 3 0 0 0 0 € 0.4 млн.
    28 Магаль Руслан Россия Защ 29 28 1 0 7 0 € 0.4 млн.
    99 Евдокимов Андрей Россия Защ 22 28 3 0 7 0 -
    44 Самсонов Артем Россия Защ 32 26 2 0 9 0 -
    44 Шоркин Максим Россия Защ 30 24 1 0 4 2 -
    49 Прошкин Егор Россия Защ 22 14 1 0 5 0 -
    6 Шустиков Сергей Россия Защ 32 9 0 0 2 0 -
    2 Редькович Дмитрий Россия Защ 23 8 0 0 3 1 -
    52 Нетфуллин Равиль Россия Пол 28 31 3 0 5 0 € 0.4 млн.
    7 Рязанцев Александр Россия Пол 34 28 4 0 7 0 € 0.5 млн.
    10 Лебеденко Игорь Россия Пол 37 28 10 1 5 0 € 0.05 млн.
    91 Кертанов Константин Россия Пол 25 22 2 0 2 0 -
    17 Дворецков Филипп Россия Пол 24 22 4 0 1 0 € 0.6 млн.
    9 Адаев Владислав Россия Пол 25 19 3 0 5 1 € 0.45 млн.
    8 Берковский Илья Россия Пол 21 19 6 0 3 0 -
    24 Лях Андрей Россия Пол 30 16 1 0 5 0 € 0.3 млн.
    72 Гордюшенко Астемир Россия Пол 24 16 2 0 0 0 € 0.3 млн.
    4 Елисеев Александр Россия Пол 29 14 0 0 4 0 € 0.2 млн.
    71 Баланюк Денис Украина Пол 24 10 1 0 2 0 € 0.2 млн.
    21 Кравчук Андрей Украина Пол 22 6 0 0 0 0 -
    18 Скофлек Жига Словения Пол 26 5 0 0 0 0 € 0.4 млн.
    81 Корж Константин Россия Пол 24 1 0 0 1 0 -
    15 Орехов Александр Россия Пол 18 1 0 0 0 0 -
    90 Калмыков Амур Россия Нап 26 26 12 0 3 1 € 0.4 млн.
    13 Прошляков Данила Россия Нап 21 6 1 0 2 0 € 0.3 млн.
    29 Порутчиков Антон Россия Вра 17 - - - - - -
    77 Сундуков Темиркан Россия Защ 19 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 29, из них вратарей: 4, защитников: 8, полузащитников: 15, нападающих: 2
    Турниры:
    Россия. ФНЛ (2020/2021)
    37 тур
    17 апреля, суббота 17:00 Алания 1:1 Торпедо
    36 тур
    11 апреля, воскресенье 16:00 Нефтехимик 2:2 Торпедо
    35 тур
    7 апреля, среда 18:00 Динамо 0:1 Торпедо
    34 тур
    3 апреля, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 1:0 Иртыш
    33 тур
    28 марта, воскресенье 12:00 Томь 1:0 Торпедо
    32 тур
    24 марта, среда 19:00 Торпедо 3:0 Чертаново
    31 тур
    20 марта, суббота 16:00 Нижний Новгород 4:1 Торпедо
    30 тур
    14 марта, воскресенье 14:00 Торпедо 0:1 Енисей
    29 тур
    10 марта, среда 16:00 Оренбург 3:0 Торпедо
    28 тур
    6 марта, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 1:2 Чайка
    27 тур
    27 февраля, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 0:0 СКА-Хабаровск
    26 тур
    5 декабря, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 0:1 Велес
    25 тур
    29 ноября, воскресенье 18:00 Балтика 0:0 Торпедо
    24 тур
    25 ноября, среда 19:00 Торпедо 4:2 Краснодар-2
    23 тур
    21 ноября, суббота 14:00 Акрон 0:1 Торпедо
    22 тур
    15 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Торпедо 1:0 Спартак-2
    21 тур
    11 ноября, среда 19:00 Торпедо 4:1 Факел
    20 тур
    7 ноября, суббота 15:00 Волгарь 3:2 Торпедо
    19 тур
    1 ноября, воскресенье 17:00 Торпедо 3:1 Крылья Советов
    18 тур
    28 октября, среда 16:00 Текстильщик 1:3 Торпедо
    17 тур
    24 октября, суббота 17:00 Торпедо 2:0 Алания
    16 тур
    17 октября, суббота 17:00 Торпедо 4:0 Нефтехимик
    15 тур
    13 октября, вторник 19:30 Торпедо 3:0 Динамо
    14 тур
    9 октября, пятница 16:00 Иртыш 0:2 Торпедо
    13 тур
    4 октября, воскресенье 17:00 Торпедо 1:0 Томь
    12 тур
    27 сентября, воскресенье 15:00 Чертаново 0:0 Торпедо
    11 тур
    23 сентября, среда 19:30 Торпедо 0:2 Нижний Новгород
    10 тур
    19 сентября, суббота Енисей 0:3 Торпедо
    Тех. поражение
    9 тур
    13 сентября, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 1:2 Оренбург
    8 тур
    9 сентября, среда 18:00 Чайка 1:2 Торпедо
    7 тур
    5 сентября, суббота 08:00 СКА-Хабаровск 2:4 Торпедо
    6 тур
    30 августа, воскресенье 17:00 Велес 0:5 Торпедо
    5 тур
    22 августа, суббота 18:00 Торпедо 1:1 Балтика
    4 тур
    16 августа, воскресенье 18:00 Краснодар-2 0:3 Торпедо
    3 тур
    12 августа, среда 19:30 Торпедо 1:1 Акрон
    2 тур
    8 августа, суббота 15:00 Спартак-2 1:1 Торпедо
    1 тур
    2 августа, воскресенье 16:30 Шинник 1:0 Торпедо
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Крылья Советов 36 27 4 5 82:22 +60 85
    2. Нижний Новгород 37 25 6 6 57:22 +35 81
    3. Оренбург 37 23 10 4 64:28 +36 79
    4. Алания 37 19 10 8 67:35 +32 67
    5. Торпедо М 37 19 8 10 61:34 +27 65
    6. Балтика 37 19 7 11 41:31 +10 64
    7. Нефтехимик 37 17 9 11 56:39 +17 60
    8. Велес 37 16 11 10 50:41 +9 59
    9. Енисей 37 16 5 16 43:48 -5 53
    10. СКА-Хабаровск 37 15 8 14 45:40 +5 53
    11. Факел 37 14 11 12 47:39 +8 53
    12. Волгарь 37 14 9 14 44:40 +4 51
    13. Чайка 37 12 10 15 39:48 -9 46
    14. Текстильщик Ив 37 11 11 15 28:42 -14 44
    15. Спартак-2 36 12 7 17 40:57 -17 43
    16. Краснодар-2 37 10 11 16 43:57 -14 41
    17. Акрон 37 9 11 17 30:47 -17 38
    18. Иртыш 37 9 8 20 29:49 -20 35
    19. Томь 37 8 9 20 26:46 -20 33
    20. Динамо Бр 37 9 5 23 21:59 -38 32
    21. Чертаново 37 7 4 26 27:68 -41 25
    22. Шинник 37 4 8 25 33:81 -48 20
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Крылья Советов 19 17 1 1 55:7 +48 52
    2. Нижний Новгород 19 14 2 3 33:10 +23 44
    3. Алания 19 11 5 3 42:20 +22 38
    4. Оренбург 18 11 5 2 35:15 +20 38
    5. Волгарь 19 10 6 3 27:16 +11 36
    6. Торпедо М 18 10 3 5 30:14 +16 33
    7. Нефтехимик 18 9 6 3 35:14 +21 33
    8. СКА-Хабаровск 18 9 5 4 20:12 +8 32
    9. Факел 19 8 8 3 25:12 +13 32
    10. Велес 19 8 7 4 30:22 +8 31
    11. Краснодар-2 18 8 5 5 31:23 +8 29
    12. Енисей 18 9 0 9 26:23 +3 27
    13. Балтика 17 8 2 7 17:13 +4 26
    14. Текстильщик Ив 20 6 8 6 13:19 -6 26
    15. Акрон 18 5 7 6 17:19 -2 22
    16. Чайка 18 6 2 10 18:26 -8 20
    17. Динамо Бр 19 6 1 12 13:29 -16 19
    18. Иртыш 19 5 3 11 11:26 -15 18
    19. Спартак-2 17 4 5 8 16:25 -9 17
    20. Томь 18 3 4 11 13:25 -12 13
    21. Шинник 19 3 3 13 18:35 -17 12
    22. Чертаново 19 3 3 13 13:30 -17 12
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Оренбург 19 12 5 2 29:13 +16 41
    2. Балтика 20 11 5 4 24:18 +6 38
    3. Нижний Новгород 18 11 4 3 24:12 +12 37
    4. Крылья Советов 17 10 3 4 27:15 +12 33
    5. Торпедо М 19 9 5 5 31:20 +11 32
    6. Алания 18 8 5 5 25:15 +10 29
    7. Велес 18 8 4 6 20:19 +1 28
    8. Нефтехимик 19 8 3 8 21:25 -4 27
    9. Спартак-2 19 8 2 9 24:32 -8 26
    10. Енисей 19 7 5 7 17:25 -8 26
    11. Чайка 19 6 8 5 21:22 -1 26
    12. СКА-Хабаровск 19 6 3 10 25:28 -3 21
    13. Факел 18 6 3 9 22:27 -5 21
    14. Томь 19 5 5 9 13:21 -8 20
    15. Текстильщик Ив 17 5 3 9 15:23 -8 18
    16. Иртыш 18 4 5 9 18:23 -5 17
    17. Акрон 19 4 4 11 13:28 -15 16
    18. Волгарь 18 4 3 11 17:24 -7 15
    19. Чертаново 18 4 1 13 14:38 -24 13
    20. Динамо Бр 18 3 4 11 8:30 -22 13
    21. Краснодар-2 19 2 6 11 12:34 -22 12
    22. Шинник 18 1 5 12 15:46 -31 8