Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Молодечно | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | 19 | |
2. | Белшина | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | 18 | |
3. | БАТЭ-2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | 14 | |
4. | Лида | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | 13 | |
5. | Волна Пинск | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | 13 | |
6. | Макслайн | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | 11 | |
7. | Динамо-2 Минск | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | 11 | |
8. | Нива Долбизно | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 9 | |
9. | Торпедо-БелАЗ-2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
10. | Островец | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
11. | Бумпром | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | 7 | |
12. | Локомотив Г | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Орша | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Барановичи | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | 6 | |
15. | АБФФ U-17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | 6 | |
16. | Энергетик-БГУ | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 5 | |
17. | Слоним-2017 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 5 | |
18. | Шахтер-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Молодечно | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | 9 | |
2. | Белшина | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | 9 | |
3. | БАТЭ-2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | 8 | |
4. | Островец | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Волна Пинск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | 6 | |
6. | АБФФ U-17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Динамо-2 Минск | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
8. | Локомотив Г | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Макслайн | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4 | |
10. | Орша | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | 4 | |
11. | Лида | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Барановичи | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Энергетик-БГУ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Нива Долбизно | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
15. | Торпедо-БелАЗ-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
16. | Шахтер-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
17. | Бумпром | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
18. | Слоним-2017 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 0 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | Разница | Очки | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Молодечно | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | 10 | |
2. | Белшина | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | 9 | |
3. | Лида | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | 9 | |
4. | Макслайн | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | 7 | |
5. | Бумпром | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | 7 | |
6. | Нива Долбизно | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | 7 | |
7. | Волна Пинск | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | 7 | |
8. | Торпедо-БелАЗ-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | 6 | |
9. | БАТЭ-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | 6 | |
10. | Динамо-2 Минск | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | 6 | |
11. | Слоним-2017 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | 5 | |
12. | Шахтер-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
13. | Локомотив Г | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
14. | Энергетик-БГУ | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 | |
15. | Орша | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Барановичи | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | 2 | |
17. | Островец | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
18. | АБФФ U-17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 |