Все новости

УОР №5

Город Егорьевск
Сайт master-saturn.ru/
Стадион Мастер Сатурн
Тренер Владислав Прудиус
Турниры:
Россия. М-лига (2021/2022), группа 2
10 тур
20 мая, пятница 10:00 Урал (мол) 5:0 УОР №5
9 тур
13 мая, пятница 16:30 УОР №5 1:5 Уфа (мол)
8 тур
5 мая, четверг 13:00 Строгино (мол) 3:3 УОР №5
7 тур
29 апреля, пятница 16:30 УОР №5 1:4 Академия им. Коноплева
6 тур
22 апреля, пятница 14:30 Нижний Новгород (мол) 3:2 УОР №5
5 тур
15 апреля, пятница 16:30 УОР №5 3:3 Урал (мол)
4 тур
8 апреля, пятница 14:00 Уфа (мол) 4:4 УОР №5
3 тур
1 апреля, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 3:4 Строгино (мол)
2 тур
15 марта, вторник 12:00 Академия им. Коноплева 2:0 УОР №5
1 тур
11 марта, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 0:2 Нижний Новгород (мол)
Россия. М-лига (2021/2022)
18 тур
3 декабря, пятница 14:00 Локомотив (мол) 1:0 УОР №5
17 тур
27 ноября, суббота 14:00 Зенит (мол) 11:1 УОР №5
16 тур
19 ноября, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 1:1 Краснодар (мол)
15 тур
5 ноября, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 0:4 Сочи (мол)
14 тур
29 октября, пятница 15:00 Ахмат (мол) 1:1 УОР №5
13 тур
22 октября, пятница 13:00 Арсенал Т (мол) 1:2 УОР №5
12 тур
15 октября, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 1:1 Химки (мол)
11 тур
1 октября, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 0:2 Чертаново (мол)
10 тур
24 сентября, пятница 13:00 Ростов (мол) 3:1 УОР №5
9 тур
20 сентября, понедельник 13:00 УОР №5 1:6 Зенит (мол)
8 тур
10 сентября, пятница 16:00 Краснодар (мол) 3:0 УОР №5
7 тур
27 августа, пятница 13:00 УОР №5 0:2 Локомотив (мол)
6 тур
20 августа, пятница 15:00 Чертаново (мол) 2:0 УОР №5
5 тур
13 августа, пятница 12:00 УОР №5 0:7 Ростов (мол)
4 тур
6 августа, пятница 15:00 УОР №5 2:2 Ахмат (мол)
3 тур
30 июля, пятница 17:00 Сочи (мол) 1:0 УОР №5
2 тур
27 июля, вторник 16:00 УОР №5 1:1 Арсенал Т (мол)
1 тур
23 июля, пятница 13:00 Химки (мол) 2:2 УОР №5
Турниры:
Группа 2 И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Краснодар (мол) 10 7 2 1 26:7 +19 23
2. Урал (мол) 10 5 3 2 23:14 +9 18
3. Академия им. Коноплева 10 5 3 2 22:15 +7 18
4. Химки (мол) 10 5 1 4 16:14 +2 16
5. Нижний Новгород (мол) 10 5 0 5 11:14 -3 15
6. Строгино (мол) 10 4 2 4 21:26 -5 14
7. Уфа (мол) 10 3 3 4 16:21 -5 12
8. Ахмат (мол) 10 3 2 5 14:17 -3 11
9. Арсенал Т (мол) 10 2 3 5 17:20 -3 9
10. УОР №5 10 0 3 7 17:35 -18 3
Группа 2 И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Краснодар (мол) 5 4 1 0 16:3 +13 13
2. Академия им. Коноплева 5 4 1 0 11:4 +7 13
3. Нижний Новгород (мол) 5 3 0 2 7:7 0 9
4. Урал (мол) 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 7
5. Ахмат (мол) 5 2 1 2 6:7 -1 7
6. Химки (мол) 5 2 0 3 9:11 -2 6
7. Строгино (мол) 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 4
8. Уфа (мол) 5 0 3 2 6:12 -6 3
9. Арсенал Т (мол) 5 0 2 3 7:12 -5 2
10. УОР №5 5 0 1 4 8:18 -10 1
Группа 2 И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
1. Урал (мол) 5 3 2 0 13:6 +7 11
2. Краснодар (мол) 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10
3. Химки (мол) 5 3 1 1 7:3 +4 10
4. Строгино (мол) 5 3 1 1 13:13 0 10
5. Уфа (мол) 5 3 0 2 10:9 +1 9
6. Арсенал Т (мол) 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 7
7. Нижний Новгород (мол) 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6
8. Академия им. Коноплева 5 1 2 2 11:11 0 5
9. Ахмат (мол) 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4
10. УОР №5 5 0 2 3 9:17 -8 2
11