Телеграм-канал
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Торпедо - Новости

    Город Владимир
    Сайт http://www.fc-tv.ru/
    Стадион Торпедо
    Тренер Александр Акимов
    Статистика по турнирам:
    Игрок Нац Поз Воз И Г П Ж К Стоимость
    1 Ковешников Артем Россия Вра 27 - - - - - -
    16 Романов Артем Россия Вра 32 - - - - - -
    36 Гончаров Иван Россия Вра 23 - - - - - -
    13 Шалин Сергей Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    15 Каратыгин Иван Россия Защ 38 - - - - - -
    7 Зинин Илья Россия Защ 33 - - - - - -
    38 Зинович Дмитрий Россия Защ 30 - - - - - -
    24 Туршаков Александр Россия Защ 29 - - - - - -
    5 Алаев Антон Россия Защ 25 - - - - - -
    89 Рудаков Антон Россия Защ 30 - - - - - -
    91 Айметдинов Артур Россия Защ 28 - - - - - -
    18 Абызов Дмитрий Россия Защ 27 - - - - - -
    12 Гладышев Андрей Россия Защ 24 - - - - - -
    6 Шастов Дмитрий Россия Защ 32 - - - - - -
    32 Гришин Григорий Россия Защ 22 - - - - - -
    19 Федотов Антон Россия Защ 23 - - - - - -
    17 Гацко Андрей Россия Пол 33 - - - - - -
    22 Дубровин Сергей Россия Пол 38 - - - - - -
    87 Максимов Иван Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    7 Заикин Александр Россия Пол 32 - - - - - -
    10 Боллоев Алан Россия Пол 36 - - - - - -
    10 Маматюк Андрей Россия Пол 28 - - - - - -
    8 Ларионов Егор Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    11 Громов Максим Россия Пол 24 - - - - - -
    27 Пуков Руслан Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    30 Фаттахов Дмитрий Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    5 Кузьменко Александр Россия Пол 26 - - - - - -
    17 Сасс Максим Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    18 Сасс Никита Россия Пол 23 - - - - - -
    9 Малышев Валерий Россия Нап 39 - - - - - -
    23 Втюрин Павел Россия Нап 38 - - - - - -
    29 Челидзе Сандро Россия Нап 28 - - - - - -
    28 Овечкин Андрей Россия Нап 26 - - - - - -
    37 Голиков Иван Россия Нап 25 - - - - - -
    Всего игроков: 34, из них вратарей: 3, защитников: 13, полузащитников: 13, нападающих: 5
    Турниры:
    Россия. ПФЛ. Зона Запад (2019/2020)
    17 тур
    9 ноября, суббота 13:00 Коломна 1:0 Торпедо
    16 тур
    2 ноября, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 2:0 Луки-Энергия
    15 тур
    26 октября, суббота 14:00 Зенит-2 1:1 Торпедо
    14 тур
    19 октября, суббота 16:00 Торпедо 2:1 Звезда
    13 тур
    12 октября, суббота 15:00 Псков-747 2:3 Торпедо
    12 тур
    5 октября, суббота 16:00 Долгопрудный 1:1 Торпедо
    11 тур
    29 сентября, воскресенье 16:00 Торпедо 0:0 Муром
    10 тур
    21 сентября, суббота 14:00 Знамя Труда 0:0 Торпедо
    9 тур
    15 сентября, воскресенье 18:00 Торпедо 2:1 Казанка
    8 тур
    6 сентября, пятница 17:00 Ленинградец 2:4 Торпедо
    7 тур
    30 августа, пятница 18:00 Торпедо 0:1 Олимп
    6 тур
    23 августа, пятница 16:00 Родина 4:2 Торпедо
    5 тур
    16 августа, пятница 18:00 Торпедо 1:0 Коломна
    4 тур
    9 августа, пятница 18:30 Луки-Энергия 1:1 Торпедо
    3 тур
    1 августа, четверг 18:00 Торпедо 2:1 Зенит-2
    2 тур
    24 июля, среда 18:00 Звезда 0:1 Торпедо
    1 тур
    19 июля, пятница 18:00 Торпедо 1:1 Велес
    Турниры:
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Велес 16 11 3 2 34:13 +21 36
    2. Долгопрудный 17 11 2 4 29:16 +13 35
    3. Зенит-2 17 9 5 3 30:14 +16 32
    4. Торпедо Вл 17 8 6 3 23:17 +6 30
    5. Ленинградец 17 7 7 3 27:20 +7 28
    6. Олимп 16 7 5 4 18:15 +3 26
    7. Муром 16 7 3 6 31:23 +8 24
    8. Родина 17 6 4 7 27:31 -4 22
    9. Псков-747 16 6 3 7 15:26 -11 21
    10. Казанка 16 4 5 7 26:27 -1 17
    11. Коломна 17 4 3 10 15:24 -9 15
    12. Знамя Труда 17 3 6 8 14:23 -9 15
    13. Луки-Энергия 16 3 4 9 15:29 -14 13
    14. Звезда 17 2 0 15 9:35 -26 6
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Долгопрудный 9 7 2 0 20:4 +16 23
    2. Велес 8 6 1 1 20:4 +16 19
    3. Зенит-2 8 5 3 0 16:5 +11 18
    4. Торпедо Вл 8 5 2 1 10:5 +5 17
    5. Ленинградец 9 4 4 1 14:9 +5 16
    6. Муром 9 4 0 5 17:14 +3 12
    7. Родина 8 3 2 3 15:14 +1 11
    8. Псков-747 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 11
    9. Коломна 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 11
    10. Казанка 9 2 3 4 16:15 +1 9
    11. Знамя Труда 9 2 3 4 10:11 -1 9
    12. Луки-Энергия 7 2 2 3 8:8 0 8
    13. Олимп 8 2 2 4 10:12 -2 8
    14. Звезда 8 1 0 7 5:15 -10 3
    Команда И В Н П Мячи Разница Очки
    1. Олимп 8 5 3 0 8:3 +5 18
    2. Велес 8 5 2 1 14:9 +5 17
    3. Зенит-2 9 4 2 3 14:9 +5 14
    4. Торпедо Вл 9 3 4 2 13:12 +1 13
    5. Долгопрудный 8 4 0 4 9:12 -3 12
    6. Муром 7 3 3 1 14:9 +5 12
    7. Ленинградец 8 3 3 2 13:11 +2 12
    8. Родина 9 3 2 4 12:17 -5 11
    9. Псков-747 8 3 1 4 6:17 -11 10
    10. Казанка 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8
    11. Знамя Труда 8 1 3 4 4:12 -8 6
    12. Луки-Энергия 9 1 2 6 7:21 -14 5
    13. Коломна 9 1 1 7 6:15 -9 4
    14. Звезда 9 1 0 8 4:20 -16 3