Моя команда
    Новости футбола

    ФНЛ. Статистика

    Сезон:
    Позиция:
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пен Г/И
    1 Кирилл Панченко Динамо 19 15 0 0.79
    2 Хасан Мамтов Тюмень 21 12 5 0.57
    3 Антон Заболотный Тосно 17 10 3 0.59
    4 Евгений Марков Тосно 14 8 0 0.57
    5 Алексей Гасилин Зенит-2 17 8 1 0.47
    6 Михаил Бирюков Факел 18 8 2 0.44
    7 Артем Федчук Спартак-2 21 7 0 0.33
    8 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 16 6 0 0.38
    9 Роман Акбашев Волгарь 17 6 0 0.35
    10 Иван Темников Динамо 18 6 0 0.33
    11 Виталий Галыш Сокол 18 6 0 0.33
    12 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 18 6 0 0.33
    13 Андрей Козлов Енисей 18 6 2 0.33
    14 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 14 5 0 0.36
    15 Максим Палиенко Тосно 17 5 0 0.29
    16 Артур Саркисов Мордовия 18 5 0 0.28
    17 Никита Саталкин Факел 18 5 0 0.28
    18 Леонид Решетников Нефтехимик 19 5 0 0.26
    19 Денис Давыдов Спартак-2 16 5 1 0.31
    20 Михаил Земсков Шинник 21 5 1 0.24
    21 Сергей Зуйков Волгарь 18 5 5 0.28
    22 Спартак Гогниев Кубань 10 4 0 0.40
    23 Иван Столбовой Луч-Энергия 10 4 0 0.40
    24 Владимирс Камеш Енисей 13 4 0 0.31
    25 Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник 14 4 0 0.29
    26 Александр Ломакин Енисей 15 4 0 0.27
    27 Артур Малоян Мордовия, Енисей 17 4 0 0.24
    28 Павел Деобальд Мордовия 17 4 0 0.24
    29 Магомед Гугуев Спартак-Нальчик 17 4 0 0.24
    30 Максим Астафьев Мордовия 18 4 0 0.22
    31 Хуан Эдуардо Лескано СКА-Хабаровск 18 4 0 0.22
    32 Владислав Пантелеев Спартак-2 18 4 0 0.22
    33 Владимир Лешонок Тюмень 19 4 0 0.21
    34 Артем Дудолев Сокол 19 4 0 0.21
    35 Данил Кленкин Тюмень 20 4 0 0.20
    36 Ян Казаев Химки 21 4 0 0.19
    37 Александр Алумона Тамбов 14 4 1 0.29
    38 Фатош Бечирай Динамо 17 4 1 0.24
    39 Адлан Кацаев СКА-Хабаровск 20 4 1 0.20
    40 Александр Дегтярев Мордовия 15 4 4 0.27
    Игрок Команда Игры Голы Пасы Гол+Пас
    1 Кирилл Панченко Динамо 19 15 1 16
    2 Хасан Мамтов Тюмень 21 12 0 12
    3 Антон Заболотный Тосно 17 10 0 10
    4 Евгений Марков Тосно 14 8 0 8
    5 Алексей Гасилин Зенит-2 17 8 0 8
    6 Михаил Бирюков Факел 18 8 0 8
    7 Артем Федчук Спартак-2 21 7 0 7
    8 Владимирс Камеш Енисей 13 4 2 6
    9 Евгений Чеботару Сибирь 16 6 0 6
    10 Роман Акбашев Волгарь 17 6 0 6
    11 Иван Темников Динамо 18 6 0 6
    12 Виталий Галыш Сокол 18 6 0 6
    13 Андрей Козлов Енисей 18 6 0 6
    14 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 18 6 0 6
    15 Максим Казанков СКА-Хабаровск 14 5 0 5
    16 Денис Давыдов Спартак-2 16 5 0 5
    17 Максим Палиенко Тосно 17 5 0 5
    18 Артур Саркисов Мордовия 18 5 0 5
    19 Никита Саталкин Факел 18 5 0 5
    20 Сергей Зуйков Волгарь 18 5 0 5
    21 Леонид Решетников Нефтехимик 19 5 0 5
    22 Михаил Земсков Шинник 21 5 0 5
    23 Спартак Гогниев Кубань 10 4 0 4
    24 Иван Столбовой Луч-Энергия 10 4 0 4
    25 Эльдар Низамутдинов Шинник 14 4 0 4
    26 Александр Алумона Тамбов 14 4 0 4
    27 Александр Дегтярев Мордовия 15 4 0 4
    28 Александр Ломакин Енисей 15 4 0 4
    29 Артур Малоян Мордовия 17 4 0 4
    30 Павел Деобальд Мордовия 17 4 0 4
    31 Магомед Гугуев Спартак-Нальчик 17 4 0 4
    32 Фатош Бечирай Динамо 17 4 0 4
    33 Максим Астафьев Мордовия 18 4 0 4
    34 Хуан Эдуардо Лескано СКА-Хабаровск 18 4 0 4
    35 Владислав Пантелеев Спартак-2 18 4 0 4
    36 Владимир Лешонок Тюмень 19 4 0 4
    37 Артем Дудолев Сокол 19 4 0 4
    38 Адлан Кацаев СКА-Хабаровск 20 4 0 4
    39 Данил Кленкин Тюмень 20 4 0 4
    40 Ян Казаев Химки 21 4 0 4
    Игрок Команда Игры Предупреждения
    1 Младен Кашчелан Тосно 19 11
    2 Ренат Сабитов Мордовия 19 10
    3 Павел Игнатович Мордовия 15 8
    4 Наиль Замалиев Нефтехимик 18 8
    5 Максим Трусевич Тамбов 18 8
    6 Сергей Бендзь Кубань 15 7
    7 Томас Микуцкис СКА-Хабаровск 19 7
    8 Руслан Паштов Сокол 20 7
    9 Даниил Гриднев Луч-Энергия 14 6
    10 Максим Насадюк Луч-Энергия 16 6
    11 Магомед Гугуев Спартак-Нальчик 17 6
    12 Кирилл Гоцук Шинник 18 6
    13 Сергей Зуйков Волгарь 18 6
    14 Дмитрий Гузь Тюмень 19 6
    15 Ян Казаев Химки 21 6
    16 Владислав Крючков Балтика 10 5
    17 Юрий Лебедев Мордовия 14 5
    18 Эдуард Суханов Балтика 16 5
    19 Арсен Хубулов Кубань 16 5
    20 Лев Корнилов Нефтехимик 17 5
    21 Артем Сердюк Балтика 18 5
    22 Александр Зотов Динамо 18 5
    23 Виталий Галыш Сокол 18 5
    24 Никита Лапин Химки 18 5
    25 Руслан Корян СКА-Хабаровск 18 5
    26 Михаил Гащенков Химки 18 5
    27 Денис Поярков Тамбов 19 5
    28 Евгений Шляков Тамбов 19 5
    29 Артем Самсонов Спартак-2 19 5
    30 Александр Перченок Сокол 19 5
    31 Астемир Соблиров Спартак-Нальчик 19 5
    32 Владимир Романенко Сокол 20 5
    33 Георгий Зотов Кубань 21 5
    34 Алексей Хрущев Сокол 21 5
    35 Александр Макаров Тосно 9 4
    36 Алексей Аверьянов Тамбов 11 4
    37 Азим Фатуллаев Енисей 12 4
    38 Артем Митасов Шинник 13 4
    39 Альберт Богатырев Спартак-Нальчик 13 4
    40 Камалутдин Ахмедов Тюмень 14 4
    Игрок Команда Игры Удаления
    1 Юрий Лебедев Мордовия 14 2
    2 Олег Мурачев Спартак-Нальчик 18 2
    3 Залим Макоев Спартак-Нальчик 19 2
    4 Роман Джигкаев Луч-Энергия 2 1
    5 Люк Уилкшир Динамо 4 1
    6 Артем Вяткин Зенит-2 5 1
    7 Константин Щербаков Спартак-2 5 1
    8 Илья Петров Мордовия 7 1
    9 Никита Теленков Тюмень 8 1
    10 Михаил Комков Енисей 9 1
    11 Владислав Крючков Балтика 10 1
    12 Вукашин Йованович Зенит-2 11 1
    13 Максим Жестоков Волгарь 12 1
    14 Сергей Пономаренко Луч-Энергия 12 1
    15 Андрей Семенов Сокол 12 1
    16 Камалутдин Ахмедов Тюмень 14 1
    17 Дмитрий Иванов Факел 14 1
    18 Олег Шалаев Волгарь 14 1
    19 Мамука Кобахидзе Нефтехимик 14 1
    20 Сергей Бендзь Кубань 15 1
    21 Павел Игнатович Мордовия 15 1
    22 Роман Локтионов Тюмень 15 1
    23 Илья Кузьмичев Химки 15 1
    24 Константин Савичев Спартак-2 15 1
    25 Иванс Лукьяновс Факел 16 1
    26 Артур Малоян Мордовия 17 1
    27 Диего Малания Химки 17 1
    28 Евгений Овсиенко Тамбов 17 1
    29 Григорий Морозов Динамо 17 1
    30 Максим Астафьев Мордовия 18 1
    31 Максим Трусевич Тамбов 18 1
    32 Кирилл Гоцук Шинник 18 1
    33 Никита Лапин Химки 18 1
    34 Владимир Лешонок Тюмень 19 1
    35 Евгений Осипов Мордовия 19 1
    36 Гуджа Рухаиа Сибирь 19 1
    37 Николай Тюнин Химки 19 1
    38 Адлан Кацаев СКА-Хабаровск 20 1
    39 Евгений Цимбал Балтика 20 1
    Привет. Мы хотим, чтобы вы знали всё важное из мира футбола